Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpview best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Madison Bear 10 2:51.68  32.84  1:13.61  1:24.83 1:42.54
Akalia Bostock 9 2:03.53 2:16.65 25.74 1:04.30 57.42 5:32.91 1:02.73 
Tana Bybee 11 2:33.67  29.60  1:07.87  1:22.90 
Elena Capurro 0 3:16.65  33.32  1:21.16  1:32.49 1:41.55
Kerri Christensen 9 2:27.78 2:55.84 30.91  1:11.05 6:44.45  1:23.87
Gabriela Coca 10   2:21.99 28.38 1:03.40 1:01.82   1:14.37
Gracie Crandall 9 2:11.86 2:29.06 26.27 1:08.87 58.65 5:56.89  
Maya Damron 11 2:35.52  27.93  1:03.33  1:16.76 1:33.29
Sophia Dorton 9 2:37.69 3:16.31 31.13  1:12.17  1:32.56 1:31.52
Kaitlin Ellis 9 3:03.68  36.83  1:16.21  1:49.59 1:37.02
Terra Guzman 9 3:18.21  37.79  1:27.84   1:47.12
Olivia Hanamaikai 9    34.24  1:21.42  1:34.65 
Kate Hansen 9 2:07.87 2:20.68 26.02 1:03.00 57.19 5:34.17 1:01.97 1:12.06
Annie Jacob 11 2:14.64  27.01  59.78  1:09.16 
Arianna Jarmillo 9   2:41.89 30.95 1:19.41 1:06.59  1:11.49 1:20.54
Lauren Jensen 10 2:23.46  30.27 1:12.71 1:06.93 6:14.59  
Ashley Larsen 11 2:27.87  30.02  1:05.40  1:11.58 
Lexie Lewis 9 2:23.42 2:37.58 28.91 1:20.67 1:04.08 6:33.56 1:14.76 1:20.72
Pheobe Lund 9 3:19.22  35.63  1:26.16 8:51.67  1:56.21
Rachel Oyler 9 1:59.92 2:14.26 24.63 59.66 53.67 5:33.41 1:05.01 
Lucy Parker 9 2:49.84  32.49  1:13.37  1:20.85 1:39.35
Savannah Pope 9 2:55.31  31.92  1:20.72   1:46.01
Caryn Rawlings 11 2:34.41 2:55.49 29.21 1:25.72 1:07.74 7:09.12 1:27.25 1:26.01
Mckenna Roy 9 2:51.94  33.76  1:16.28  1:30.75 
Nea Sandberg 11    33.38  1:13.82   1:42.33
Ally Scheiss 11 2:28.78  29.45  1:05.20 6:49.79 1:24.86 
Hailey Stewart 9 3:03.43  33.79  1:19.62  1:26.56 1:42.59
Kamila Stice 9    35.64  1:22.12  1:31.64 1:30.96
Taraz Stice 9 2:26.73 2:45.66 28.92 1:16.73 1:04.92  1:10.12 1:26.75
Emma Streeter 9 3:02.65  33.15  1:17.21  1:35.56 2:06.51
Shelby Stubbs 11 2:42.95  30.56  1:14.09  1:27.43 1:40.44
Lizzie Windsor 11       6:54.25  
 
Peter Adams 10 2:07.61 2:23.76 24.66 1:03.22 54.93  1:06.55 
Henry Armond 0 2:21.29  26.98  1:01.17  1:13.48 1:25.98
Jacob Bird 9 2:42.43  29.23  1:08.53  1:26.80 1:43.30
James Bird 9 2:34.22 2:54.33 27.26 1:16.20 1:04.45  1:21.24 1:26.42
Brayden Bonnett 11 1:53.66  23.37  51.00   
Max Briem 9 2:40.97  29.99  1:09.47  1:36.40 1:38.31
Mikey Case 11 2:16.36 2:37.26 26.46 1:13.75 59.09 6:39.72 1:15.68 
Spencer Coca 0 2:02.53 2:14.08 25.21 1:03.82 53.75   1:08.68
Cole Deutcher 9 2:45.52  29.54  1:08.42  1:28.00 1:25.13
Josiah Frei 0 2:14.82  25.60 1:18.85 58.26  1:14.82 1:25.52
Jackson Hansen 0 1:50.28  24.27 1:00.15 51.43 5:00.27 59.36 
Jacob Harrison 9 2:36.31 2:55.57 29.33  1:08.98 7:21.91 1:11.70 1:45.06
Dane Johnson 9 2:19.94 2:35.97 26.63  58.89 6:29.77 1:15.19 1:10.54
Tairen Lamb 9   2:43.70 30.11  1:06.11  1:27.39 1:18.04
Andrew Lemon 9   2:13.50 25.53 1:00.35 56.94 5:27.34 1:04.83 1:08.81
Gavin Matsu 10   2:36.41 24.77 1:09.23 56.47 6:45.87 1:19.01 1:09.71
Bennion Messenger 9 1:59.50 2:25.18 24.18 59.13 52.21 5:29.68  
Tate Parker 10 2:15.92  25.61 1:10.33 59.50 6:50.96 1:10.41 1:25.29
Alex Peek 11   2:12.06 23.63 56.00 53.86  1:02.31 
Ben Peek 0 2:25.90  27.37 1:12.03 1:01.47 7:07.93 1:07.78 
Cameron Robinson 10 2:01.48 2:14.69 24.59 1:02.37 52.83  1:02.75 1:08.24
Joseph Sanders 0    39.54     
Justin Stallard 9 2:22.01 2:48.05 28.14  1:00.80 6:18.82 1:16.73 1:35.02
Thomas Stewart 11 2:25.49 2:40.11 27.57  1:02.98 7:00.95 1:14.45 1:23.02
Jacob Streeter 11 2:17.39  26.65 1:09.24 58.94 6:21.11 1:18.59 
Simon Tanner 9 2:34.97 2:54.98 29.88  1:08.57 7:20.35 1:21.68 1:19.72
Enoch Taylor 9 2:30.64  28.46 1:16.11 1:04.68  1:13.98 1:28.03
Thor Thorstenson 10 1:52.36 2:16.01 24.47 58.68 52.44 5:12.99 1:05.36