Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpview best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Madison Bear 10 2:28.42 2:56.24 31.77  1:11.21 6:42.64  1:34.67
Charlotte Beilken 0    27.55  1:04.32   
Alyson Black 0    32.19  1:10.81   
Akalia Bostock 0   2:09.55 25.31  52.52 5:32.19  
Melissa Cannon 0 2:47.81  31.82 1:28.66 1:14.91  1:23.18 
Kerri Christensen 9 2:18.49  27.64 1:19.54 1:03.25   1:17.85
Gabriela Coca 10 2:13.04 2:27.62 28.64 1:04.87 1:04.66   1:14.79
Gracie Crandall 9 2:07.01  24.76  53.93 5:54.49  
Sophia Dorton 9 2:33.06  32.14  1:11.20  1:26.90 1:31.52
Abby Ence 0    38.16  1:22.66   
Larissa Fernandes 0    38.75  1:29.58   
Rachel Gledhill 0    35.47  1:24.24   
Olivia Hanamaikai 0    31.20  1:13.14   
Kate Hansen 0     1:03.32  5:27.21 58.59 1:08.84
Elizabeth Jensen 0 2:37.42 3:00.78 29.62  1:09.94 7:12.84 1:20.27 
Lauren Jensen 0 2:18.99 2:50.10 31.51 1:12.82 1:05.54   
Maren Kelly 0 2:21.76 2:44.62 27.40 1:13.71 1:02.48 6:22.90 1:16.55 
Kathryn Lemon 0 2:14.05    1:03.29 6:04.63  
Lexie Lewis 10   2:38.46 28.35  1:02.07  1:14.89 
Pheobe Lund 9   3:31.92 33.10  1:19.14   
Rachel Oyler 9 1:54.90  23.28 55.48 50.74   
Lucy Parker 9 2:40.45  30.28  1:10.73 7:18.25 1:18.15 
Alia Pennington 0   2:43.74 28.95 1:13.97 1:06.62  1:18.71 
Sydney Phillips 0 2:13.42 2:31.23 28.86  1:02.60  1:03.97 
Mckenna Roy 9 2:47.27  33.56  1:15.63  1:27.96 
Hannah Smith 0    34.32  1:18.88   
Netsai Souriac 0    28.95  1:04.11   
Kamila Stice 10   3:53.47 35.66  1:26.25  1:28.97 
Kamilla Stice 0    36.34  1:25.29   
Taraz Stice 0 2:23.81  27.74 1:14.18 1:00.81   
Emma Streeter 9 2:46.99  30.77  1:14.04  1:27.69 
Katelyn Teng 0   2:25.85 24.78 1:00.73 54.30   1:11.87
 
Peter Adams 10    24.56 1:04.63   1:05.25 
Henry Armond 10 2:19.83  26.27  59.06  1:11.43 1:30.70
Jacob Bird 9   2:42.01 27.73  1:02.28  1:07.42 
Max Briem 9 2:25.17  27.35  1:02.42  1:15.04 
Spencer Coca 9 1:58.50 2:14.00 24.48 59.15 56.27 5:13.69  
Benjamin Collette 0 2:06.32  22.96 1:02.13 52.54   
Cole Deucher 9    27.26 1:28.69 1:02.47 6:56.20 1:17.61 1:16.60
Josiah Frei 9    23.98  53.56   
Jacob Harrison 9 2:15.78 2:31.71 27.16  59.42  1:08.13 1:26.50
Andrew Hawkins 0    30.63  1:11.77   1:23.73
Joshua Hill 0    32.95  1:16.73  1:32.14 
Dane Johnson 0 2:08.49  26.35  59.55   1:04.07
David Jones 0    25.82  58.14 6:34.82  1:13.91
Tairen Lamb 9   2:39.00 28.50     1:16.60
Andrew Lemon 9   2:03.11 25.16 55.94  5:16.45  
Sebastian Mcfarland 0   2:06.69 23.78  52.02  59.07 
Andrew Messenger 0    29.18  1:07.02  1:14.33 
Bennion Messenger 10 1:48.71 2:10.72 23.92 56.54 49.99 5:10.38 1:02.33 
Tate Parker 10 2:08.76 2:33.47 25.02    1:06.65 
Benjamin Partridge 0    30.63  1:07.71   1:26.07
Ben Peek 0 2:20.91  26.30  1:00.56  1:06.36 
Cameron Robinson 10      48.99   1:01.74
Morgan Robinson 0   2:05.51 25.86   5:18.21  1:02.70
Isaac Sanft 0 2:12.64 2:31.83 28.76  1:01.21 5:48.18 1:07.24 
Justin Stallard 9 2:06.61  28.98  58.14 5:42.86 1:10.62 
Darren Tanner 0 3:00.17  30.48  1:08.59  1:28.16 1:37.11
Simon Tanner 9   2:44.21 27.95 1:27.85 1:01.85   1:16.83
Thor Thorstenson 10 1:47.72  24.24 55.70 49.62 5:00.15  
Cooper Wadsworth 0   2:48.25 27.86  1:04.07   1:18.81
Jacob Whitney 0    35.11  1:19.32