Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyline best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Tawana Aversa 11    30.07  1:08.80   
Isabella Barraco 9 2:22.45 2:45.51 28.92  1:03.44   
Bailey Bills 12    25.21 1:10.66 55.78   
Blair Bowen 10    30.35  1:10.49  1:22.49 
Abigail Bowler 10   2:19.48   1:00.14  1:01.63 
Emma Brooks 11    28.33  1:03.57   1:12.39
Juliet Buchmann 9   2:35.44 29.88 1:08.45    
Marion Cocusse 12   2:26.56 28.74 1:03.92 1:02.13   1:10.44
Suzi Creveling 11 2:11.32 2:25.64 28.96  1:00.77 5:45.98 1:10.36 1:17.91
Sarah Dalton 10    28.51  1:01.35   1:24.10
Ashley Debry 11    31.55  1:12.01   
Lauren Dirks 10    28.59  1:06.20   
Sarah Fillerup 11 2:01.97 2:21.49 26.78 1:10.53 57.36 5:41.85 58.59 
Maria Fregoso 11 2:26.25 2:42.52 31.17 1:10.09 1:08.94  1:13.21 
Rebecca Goodson 10 1:57.36 2:28.34 26.41 1:01.89 57.65 5:15.77  
Cosette Gray 12 2:04.54  26.42  57.21   
Aleah Griffin 11    25.05 1:05.47 53.76   
Brittney Hackett 10    28.64  1:05.97   
Naomi Halbersleben 9 2:14.95 2:52.23 27.93 1:27.11 1:03.00 6:10.78  1:23.95
Jessica Hall 11    26.30  1:01.94  1:05.46 
Eve Harding 9    31.71  1:11.85   1:25.43
Ashley Jones 12    28.95 1:14.15 1:06.59   
Caroline Keller 9    31.71  1:20.30  1:19.04 
Megan Kitchens 10   2:40.13 29.49 1:16.65 1:05.35 6:27.87  
Erika Kunko 9 2:13.36 2:35.52 25.93  57.30 5:59.84 1:13.02 
Ava Mcconkie 10 2:44.87  32.12  1:14.06   
Clare Mcfadden 12    29.94  1:08.02   1:30.23
Nastassja Motro 10    27.21  1:00.08 6:22.19  
Megan Prince 12   2:35.57 31.06     1:08.96
Rachel Prince 9    29.91  1:05.45   
Margrett Pugsley 12 2:14.29  29.67  1:04.33 5:52.43  
Kylee Robbins 11   2:33.02 28.32  1:02.13   1:18.13
Anna Safonova 9    28.98  1:02.67 6:26.77  
Keti Safonova 11   2:48.54 30.43     1:23.16
Elsa Schmidtke 12 2:11.44  29.03  1:04.12 5:55.12  
Kristie Shelton 10 2:21.16  29.46  1:03.24 6:28.59  
Gabrielle Siu 12    30.91  1:12.89   1:28.55
Liza Slade 9 2:19.47 2:31.16  1:03.63 1:04.00  1:05.93 
Erica Smith 12         
Grace Sorensen 11    33.61  1:17.17   
Alexa Syphus 9    34.97  1:22.50   
Julianna Tran 9   2:49.69 31.15  1:07.12   1:20.66
Madeline Warton 10    30.82 1:15.72 1:08.53   
Addyson Weight 11 2:21.91  29.94  1:04.69 6:05.89  
Megan Young 10    30.35  1:09.33   1:39.41
Nicole Zinger 10    30.53  1:11.81   1:29.57
 
Xavier Barker 10    25.07  56.43   
Maxx Barraco 12         
Brandon Bills 9   2:35.54 25.26 1:06.07 56.04   
Brigham Boyack 10 2:02.37  26.21 1:05.77 55.87 5:50.94 1:12.45 
Danyon Burk 10   2:18.90 27.60  58.85 5:43.78  1:07.42
Kade Colarusso 10 2:01.24  22.39  49.95   
Sumner Cook 11 1:56.03 2:14.93 24.56  54.58  54.59 
Isaac Dalton 12    29.25  1:07.25   
Felipe Dias 11         
Zane Dunham 11 1:53.93  24.58 1:00.34 54.86 6:14.06  
Parker Gardner 12 1:45.93 2:06.83 23.59  51.16 4:49.15  1:09.62
Tyler Gardner 10 2:00.63 2:11.97   57.26 5:22.60  1:02.58
Christopher Joyce 11    26.93  1:00.74  1:06.71 
Logan Kelly 9   2:58.46 29.24  1:06.31   1:24.30
Matthew Lavey 10    23.56  48.80  55.68 
Samuel Lavey 11    23.81  52.40   
Zachary Mallender 11 1:54.62  24.24  53.58 5:22.89  
Isaac Miller 11   2:01.73 26.39  57.83 5:16.98  1:01.67
Bryce Miner 11 2:13.20  27.66  1:01.17  1:15.62 
Erick Mosteller 12    22.13  48.47   
Addison Powell 10    27.98  1:01.00  1:10.47 
Truman Pugsley 9   2:25.98 27.46  1:00.17 5:44.43  1:16.18
Brian Rassmussen 10   2:44.15 26.85  1:00.99   1:14.47
Clayton Rassmussen 10    27.51  1:00.86  1:26.91 
Parker Rowland 10    24.86  56.01   
Joshua Seeley 12    24.11  55.07   
Soren Smith 10    26.61  59.37   
Henry Springmeyer 10    22.94 55.29 53.97   1:14.75
Darren Tanner 12    27.92  1:01.14  1:17.07 
John Teynor 10         
Chase Tippetts 12 2:03.73  26.33  57.66 5:48.49 1:01.46 
Timothy Tippins 11    26.43 1:05.02 1:00.88   
Jonathan Tran 12    26.88  59.41   
Max Trevino 12 1:55.80  22.29  49.49 5:28.14  1:06.33
Mikhail Turchenko 12   2:16.35  1:03.55    1:17.14
Alexander Tward 11 1:55.58 2:04.56 24.28 58.66 53.75 4:59.76 1:01.72 1:08.12
Collin Van hook 10    25.66  57.98  1:02.72 
Walker Vincent 11 2:12.22  27.36 1:08.57 1:00.41 5:44.99  
Adam Volker 12 2:00.68  24.46  54.02   1:06.34
Alexander Warton 11    26.24  58.00   1:16.60
Albert Zhang 12    25.79  57.97  1:07.96 
Alexander Zini 12   2:13.72 23.67 54.85 53.81  56.93