Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyridge best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Maria Abreu ortega 9    44.94  1:53.07   
Camille Bateman 11 2:48.87  33.81  1:13.93   
Jasmine Brenson 10    34.44  1:15.72   
Libby Brooks 10 2:20.18 2:45.05 29.94 1:18.26 1:07.01 6:23.55 1:21.37 1:29.25
Jessica Burton 12 2:41.51  31.78  1:10.55  1:30.84 1:35.03
Kiara Cook 9    32.13  1:14.49  1:45.01 1:35.71
Brianne Crandall 10    27.82  1:03.13  1:19.03 
Brooklyn Dagley 9 2:18.74  28.70 1:17.84 1:02.08  1:11.88 
Kim Greenwood 11 2:10.44 2:20.90 27.27 1:06.69 58.71 6:08.19 1:06.17 1:13.40
Sarah Hansen 11 2:28.90 2:41.05 28.23 1:07.16 1:04.69  1:14.74 1:18.48
Taryn Hensley 11 2:41.59  28.59  1:07.43  1:18.94 1:31.40
Olivia Hilmo 9 2:45.92  30.30  1:06.94   1:44.63
Alisha Jacobsen 9 2:45.39 3:04.50 31.36  1:08.92  1:29.78 1:36.87
Emily Johnson 9 2:27.94 2:49.93 31.44  1:08.38 6:55.08 1:19.08 1:30.06
Sierra Larson 11   2:40.81 28.30 1:07.03 1:03.53 6:31.12 1:07.08 1:27.12
Brooklyn Mickelson 11    28.96  1:06.72   1:21.06
Madeline Nielson 11 2:41.70  29.95  1:06.26   1:28.36
Angela Roundy 10 2:43.94  32.86  1:12.62   
Lily Sheffield 11 2:16.09 2:28.79 28.57 1:11.33 1:00.30 6:09.25 1:06.34 1:22.49
Hannah Shumway 12 2:42.53  29.93  1:10.23   1:43.53
Sydney Shumway 10    36.15  1:19.73   1:55.75
Emily Woolsteinhume 11    30.51 1:27.19 1:09.26   1:32.57
 
Timothy Brown 12 2:09.91  23.25  52.40 6:00.50  
Josh Burton 10 2:20.98 2:29.82 25.86 1:05.24 1:02.62  1:13.45 1:16.91
Alan Cook 10    34.06  1:13.82  1:24.16 1:39.74
Dakota Durtshi 11    28.18  1:11.97 8:11.15  
Dokota Durtshi 0    29.32     
Alex Felt 10 2:04.46 2:14.27 25.00  54.84  58.55 
Jayce Frandsen 10         
Andrew Hill 9    28.15  1:01.76   1:26.96
Corbin Holdaway 0 2:15.50  27.90 1:10.04 1:01.86  1:17.06 
Dustin Johnson 10 2:18.46 2:36.47 28.36 1:23.10 1:03.66  1:10.18 1:24.48
Isaac Kampton 0    34.21  1:19.78   
Thor Labrum 9 2:31.91  28.81 1:27.69 1:07.33  1:23.79 
Spencer Laudie 11 2:09.60 2:26.00 25.76 1:11.51 55.81 6:10.15 1:05.52 1:15.20
Keane Law 9 2:38.92  28.81  1:03.81  1:23.92 
Jacob Lechtecberg 0    27.76     
Jakob Lechtenberg 11 2:21.43  27.88  1:00.67 6:30.12 1:16.39 
Isaac Lee 9    25.79  1:00.53   1:23.77
Joseph Martin 11    30.43     1:21.08
Carson Meleen 11    24.33 1:04.89 54.90  1:15.51 
Aiden Merrill 10    27.45  1:02.58   1:26.80
Matthew Morris 11         
Daniel Orme 10 2:03.56 2:14.47 26.12 59.95 57.72 5:42.60 1:03.14 1:13.56
Isaac Rampton 9 2:58.12  31.80  1:16.32   
Issac Rampton 9      1:22.46   
Mason Scholes 10 2:04.35 2:22.19 25.65 1:01.81 57.91 5:54.21 1:06.92 1:19.24
Liam Seolas 9 2:34.46  27.17 1:10.61 1:02.28  1:18.77 1:27.51
Cameron Seppi 9 2:11.08 2:26.19 26.09 1:15.89 56.54 5:58.71 1:04.54 1:20.46
Cqmeron Swenson 9    32.34  1:22.85   1:52.04
Alanson Taylor 10 2:10.82 2:33.36 24.78  56.88 6:22.22 1:16.89 1:11.38
Alejandro Viitanen 12 2:00.28 2:17.47 23.46 59.92 50.87 5:45.48 1:07.40 1:16.13
Chris Whatcott 12 2:26.88 2:39.91 29.58 1:19.59 1:05.16 7:22.53 1:09.69 1:19.72
Ethan Wigington 11 2:20.83 2:39.18 28.33  1:01.89  1:22.02 1:26.31
Hunter Winward 12    24.72 1:03.86 55.72 6:00.17 1:16.44 1:18.60
Jacob Woostenhulme 9    29.11  1:05.64  1:25.97 
Cameron Wright 10    26.14 1:06.68 57.44   1:15.32