Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Wood Cross best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lillie Andreasen 10 2:48.72  33.59  1:15.30   
Kalyn Avery 11    25.94 1:04.66 55.05  1:01.53 
Nicole Boltz 10 2:58.98  36.59 1:58.34 1:21.30 9:43.82 1:40.52 1:54.31
Ally Boynton 9   2:28.15 25.18  58.63  1:02.07 1:20.53
Lindsey Burt 11 2:44.87  33.19  1:14.37 7:20.39  1:28.43
Kiersten Buzbee 12    30.34  1:07.34  1:18.99 
Genevieve Caldwell 12 3:49.72  1:06.13 2:07.41 1:40.21   
Paige Campbell 9 3:21.29  35.30  1:25.17 9:19.97  2:23.15
Hannah Chester 10 3:04.29  36.17  1:22.62   
Jessica Fisher 10 2:46.07 2:51.13 31.98 1:18.23 1:09.18  1:19.41 1:18.02
Erin Garner 11 2:48.07  31.42  1:13.61  1:23.67 1:30.84
Layla Glissmeyer 11   2:24.97 26.91 1:07.43 59.23 5:37.28  1:17.53
Madeline Harmsen 12    34.69  1:22.39   
Amelie Hilbig 10 2:30.22 2:47.75 30.39 1:16.00 1:09.85 6:57.24 1:13.54 
Lexus Holste 9    38.52  1:26.45   
Avery Hunsaker 12 2:03.49 2:30.88 26.24  55.66   1:18.99
Sierra Kearsley 12 2:24.96     6:09.56  
Hallie Keddington 9    37.35  1:25.70   
Savannah Miner 9    39.41     1:42.33
Amber Neuenschwander 12 2:03.81  25.19  54.32  1:00.33 1:16.49
Tiea Paschal 11 2:33.59  32.35  1:09.22  1:22.40 
Rachel Rogers 11 2:35.28  30.14 1:29.35 1:07.15  1:23.34 
Kaylee Smith 10 2:46.31  37.85  1:17.00 7:25.95 1:31.66 
Kathleen Whitehead 11    34.31  1:19.18   
 
Joshua Beard 0    24.81  55.37   
Jonathan Blum 12      1:02.74   
Guy Campbell 11 2:28.12  28.02  1:02.94   1:18.95
Jacob Chan 12 2:15.79  25.37  57.66   
Reed Chase 10 2:15.56 2:31.77 26.79  59.58  1:08.44 1:14.55
Tom Cochran 10 2:26.23   1:09.94 1:01.33  1:12.02 1:17.15
Dylan Cozzens 12 2:15.16  27.92  59.94 6:25.52  
Russell Dixon 11 2:09.92  26.49 1:01.86 58.11   
Byron Domenici 12 2:41.80  27.92  1:04.15   
David Ence 12    25.71  1:00.39   
Mckay Goldhardt 11 2:22.90  26.17  1:00.33   
Kaden Graff 10 2:10.66 2:32.98  1:04.58 59.92   
Jacob Hansen 0 2:42.96  29.42  1:06.13  1:17.49 
William Harris 12 1:49.80 2:00.08 23.59 59.31 56.09 4:53.01 1:02.21 1:03.25
Doug Holland 0    27.96     
Chris Holste 12 2:16.46  24.51  55.85   1:16.20
Reese Hunsaker 9    27.20  1:04.69   
Isaac Keddington 10 2:12.02 2:34.89 27.65 1:18.83 58.67 5:59.28  
Matthew Keddington 12 2:03.39  27.84  56.80 5:45.01  
Colson Kleinman 11    32.85     1:36.69
Kyden Lee 11 2:43.78  27.39  1:05.91   1:18.77
Benjamin Lewis 10 2:30.82  27.53  1:02.45   
Kyle Ly 12    25.69  59.15   
Austin Miner 12 2:09.72  27.06  58.88 6:00.43  
Addison Morris 12 1:49.52 1:57.44 23.64 56.48 52.01 4:52.83 54.80 1:02.31
Parker Neilson 12 2:03.52 2:18.37 22.57 57.73 50.89   
Caden Neuenschwander 9 2:13.03  25.55  56.62   
Kyle Neuenschwander 11 2:20.49  27.40  1:00.54 6:23.40 1:21.17 
James Olsen 12    31.69  1:14.19   
Ryan Olson 12 2:12.39  24.26 1:04.49 54.46  1:01.20 1:18.55
Nic Paulson 11    27.74  59.00   1:15.32
Luke Rogers 9   2:33.04 25.30 1:08.66 59.17  1:07.50 
Aidan Rose 10 2:31.73  29.57  1:06.16   
Damon Rowsell 10 2:18.63 2:37.91 26.10 1:16.52 1:00.29  1:08.38 
Alex Sanchez 0    30.21  1:07.26   1:37.52
Chad Savage 12 2:23.39  26.64  59.91  1:21.18 1:22.68
Christian Tadler 12    31.47  1:15.15   1:30.64
Landon Tay 9    32.04  1:38.16   
Zachary White 9 2:16.24 2:47.52 26.03 1:16.04 1:00.13 6:07.75 1:11.46 
James Whitlock 12 2:01.83 2:05.48 24.62 1:00.89   54.04 1:09.19
John Zaugg 12   2:18.07 25.75 1:04.03 56.53 5:21.23  1:05.88