Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpanogos best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Ellie Ables 9    33.12  1:16.89   
Tori Anderson 11 2:58.28 3:30.88 35.69  1:20.08 8:00.25 1:42.31 
Rafaela Aquino 10    44.36  1:45.84   
Julia Baker 11    51.63     
Lillian Begay 10 2:45.31  32.59 1:40.98 1:14.25  1:26.64 1:35.21
Sarah Bekker 10    28.98     
Katherine Crabtree 11 2:33.80 2:56.07 30.75  1:08.21 7:10.68 1:20.82 1:27.27
Mea'kalia Fisher 11   2:42.65 30.99 1:11.37 1:07.59  1:16.55 1:30.28
Briana Forry 10    36.33  1:20.73   
Cora Gadd 0    32.24  1:11.25  1:20.36 1:39.27
Maria Griffiths 12    29.25     1:30.04
Jenevill Hernandez 10   3:41.81 33.26 2:05.36 1:14.70   
Ashley Jones 11 2:44.97 2:56.39 34.01  1:15.08   1:25.94
Megan Jones 11 2:21.25  30.46  1:05.92 6:24.49 1:16.23 
Leora Keller 10    32.73  1:26.32  1:45.45 2:07.27
Janae Marin 10    38.54  1:31.37  1:53.53 
Jordan Patten 11 2:35.47  31.71  1:09.13  1:26.07 1:30.26
Taya Riser 10 2:06.98 2:32.21 26.17  56.72  1:03.69 
Ailanni Santapau 11    39.19  1:35.62   
 
Enzo Alves 11    37.66  1:50.46   
Braedon Beaumont 11 2:14.59 2:31.96 28.69 1:08.56 1:00.26 6:14.18 1:14.41 1:25.49
Joseph Davis 9 2:33.91  30.06  1:07.26   1:26.42
Chandler Eyre 9 1:58.62 2:17.11 25.80  54.58 5:14.28  
David Griffin 11 2:08.54 2:28.22 25.86  58.14 5:53.54  1:15.31
Noah Hansen 10 2:13.73  27.39 1:12.81 59.59  1:16.73 1:19.83
Kimball Johnson 11 2:30.69  29.45  1:05.17   1:24.36
Oakley Larsen 9 2:19.25 2:43.64 29.60  1:04.40 6:08.56 1:22.49 
Oakley Larson 9 2:18.23  28.17   6:46.13 1:20.06 
Ammon Papenfuss 10 2:22.81 2:48.25 27.75  1:04.53 6:37.62 1:17.55 1:25.24
Andrew Parra 11   3:03.28 32.07 1:30.08 1:12.82  1:25.77 1:30.15
Heitor Ribeiro 12 2:42.61  30.16 1:23.52 1:09.89   1:40.27
Ethan Shaw 11 2:24.09  26.74 1:10.65 1:01.65   
Tanner Topham 10    35.55  1:41.28   1:40.10
John Williams 11 2:18.59 2:54.77 27.73  1:00.51 7:07.14 1:13.15 
Kaden Wong 10 2:53.86  33.43  1:14.14  2:28.07