Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Timpview best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alyson Black 10    32.95  1:12.25  1:26.56 
Akalia Bostock 12 2:00.40     5:27.90  
Rose Canady 9    33.49  1:16.48   1:29.86
Melissa Cannon 11    30.75  1:08.50  1:22.15 
Kerri Christensen 9 2:16.56  28.15     1:22.03
Gracie Crandall 11    25.60  55.67   
Frid Danielsen 12   2:27.35 27.48 1:05.20  6:01.60  1:10.77
Abby Ence 10    36.76  1:24.20   
Kate Hansen 12   2:13.85    5:35.70 59.83 1:08.96
Elizabeth Jensen 10    28.43    1:15.22 
Tanna Johnson 9   3:09.55 32.72  1:15.56   1:30.18
Maren Kelly 10    26.61 1:09.04 59.79 5:54.01  
Pheobe Lund 11         
Rachel Oyler 12    24.67 58.04 52.89  1:00.97 
Alia Pennington 10    29.28 1:16.66   1:15.08 
Sydney Phillips 10 2:12.19 2:32.49 27.91    1:04.31 
Annie Reichner 9 2:06.17 2:15.45 26.89    59.89 
Annie Robinson 10 2:03.05 2:18.82  1:10.36 55.88 5:34.09  1:10.46
Mckenna Roy 12    35.60  1:18.95  1:31.82 
Taraz Stice 11    28.54  1:01.50  1:08.63 
Emma Streeter 11    31.92  1:15.17   
Katelyn Teng 10    25.40 1:02.31 55.89   1:14.12
 
Kimball Bigelow 10    33.40  1:17.97   1:42.15
Jacob Bird 11    27.29  1:04.28  1:11.67 
Jared Bird 9 2:13.76 2:34.72 27.53  59.85  1:06.88 
Hudson Bunker 10    27.13     1:16.86
Cole Deucher 11         
Gabriel Easter 9    31.88  1:10.98   
Daniel Ericksen 11    29.73     
Jacob Harrison 0    26.83  58.18   
Andrew Hawkins 10    29.65  1:06.48   1:21.94
Dane Johnson 12   2:24.32 25.20     1:05.62
David Jones 11    25.97     1:11.96
Brent Kimball 9         
Brigham Kimball 9         
Andrew Lemon 11 1:54.17  24.55 54.75    
Brady Matsu 10    27.59     1:12.11
Sebastian Mcfarland 10 1:54.01 2:07.64 23.38  50.06  59.31 
Andrew Messenger 12 2:27.28 3:02.56 28.68    1:13.51 
Bennion Messenger 11 1:51.53 2:09.38  56.07 49.85 4:59.13 59.20 
Jarom Oyler 9    28.16    1:08.07 
Bradley Pace 10    27.70  1:02.68  1:11.11 1:19.22
Benjamin Partridge 10    28.94  1:03.26   1:21.91
Garrett Platt 9   2:30.20 26.98 1:08.04 1:01.17   1:17.74
Jaeger Roberts 11 2:15.26  26.24  57.36   
Morgan Robinson 10   2:10.48    5:26.86  1:04.64
Isaac Sanft 10 2:03.25 2:28.32 26.83   5:28.70 1:04.56 
Justin Stallard 12 2:07.85  25.50   6:13.59  
Darren Tanner 10    29.86  1:07.02  1:27.60 
Simon Tanner 12   2:36.77 27.16  1:00.09   1:16.58
Brandon Townsend 10    29.91  1:04.52   
Cooper Wadsworth 10    25.72 1:26.78 58.17   1:17.12
Alijah Whitney 9   2:13.38 23.95 58.15 54.73  58.90 
Jacob Whitney 12 2:51.00  32.80