Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-14-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Wood Cross best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lillie Andreasen 12 2:44.54    1:13.85   
Rylie Barden 10    34.45  1:22.92   
Allyson Boynton 11    24.91  54.84  59.75 
Paige Campbell 11    33.40     1:49.32
Hannah Chester 12      1:15.65  1:22.69 
Rivers Ekstrom 11    29.39     
Kadee Ericson 11 2:55.28       1:43.13
Jessica Fisher 12    31.14     1:21.39
Kate Francis 10    43.50    1:55.04 
Elizabeth Hall 10 2:12.17     5:55.03  
Amelie Hilbig 12      1:05.03  1:15.62 
Gabrielle Hilbig 10 2:42.64  31.66    1:21.93 
Lexus Holste 11    33.80    1:32.14 
Nohea Kamauu 10     1:00.95   1:03.59 
Hallie Keddington 11    32.86     1:34.98
Kendra Lubeck 9    32.22 1:25.95    
Savannah Miner 11    35.90     1:36.20
Haley Neuenschwander 9    33.16 1:50.02    
Rylee Patterson 10    32.85     1:38.17
Kaylee Smith 12 2:39.03  34.48   7:05.88  
Kensington Smith 11    33.44  1:15.11   
Loni Tippetts 9    31.34     
 
Jared Alexander 10    27.39    1:17.57 
Zachary Boyden 12    31.75    1:17.41 
Lloyd Campbell 9    32.50    1:48.73 
Reed Chase 12   2:29.01     1:03.51 
Abel Chomjak 10   2:20.14     1:04.36 
Thomas Cochran 12    25.70     1:13.50
Carson Cozzens 10    30.34    1:30.70 
Nathaniel Cyril 9    27.76     1:22.44
Mark Glissmeyer 9    27.57  59.93 5:42.86  
Kaden Graff 12    26.02 1:01.37    
Lee Hunter 10    26.88  1:01.51   
Isaac Keddington 12 2:02.23    54.53   
Trek Martin 11    30.66  1:13.92   
Isaac Miller 10    31.85    1:24.27 
John Norman 10    28.83 1:24.28    
Jacob Ormsby 11    25.87  57.82   
Quinn Paulson 9    29.57    1:30.98 
Schaefer Paulson 12    29.98     1:24.73
Michael Poulsen 9    31.09    1:25.11 
Marcus Richards 9    39.60     1:56.09
Christian Rogers 10    35.39     1:32.64
Luke Rogers 11    26.11    1:05.85 
Aidan Rose 12 2:20.87       1:18.26
Damon Rowsell 12    25.12 1:02.78    
Nathan Stout 11    32.20    1:40.59 
Nicholas Stout 11    30.32     1:31.08
Dylan Suarez 10    27.04 1:13.33    
Zachary White 11    23.54  53.91 5:22.34