Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Wood Cross best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lillie Andreasen 12 2:41.73  33.00  1:13.02   
Rylie Barden 10 3:01.05  34.06  1:18.75   1:36.18
Nicole Boltz 12         
Allyson Boynton 11 2:04.37  24.91 1:03.12 54.14 5:33.46 58.80 1:14.57
Paige Campbell 11    32.36 1:31.43 1:13.68  1:25.38 1:49.32
Hannah Chester 12   3:01.04 33.44  1:15.65  1:19.41 
Rivers Ekstrom 11    28.13  1:02.44   
Kadee Ericson 11 2:55.28  32.82  1:18.15  1:47.24 1:43.13
Jessica Fisher 12   2:48.75 29.91 1:19.19 1:09.45   1:18.65
Kate Francis 10    39.05  1:37.24  1:55.04 1:54.94
Ashlee Hadley 11    35.07  1:21.60   
Elizabeth Hall 10 2:11.42 2:38.88 27.46  58.54 5:55.03 1:05.81 
Carlee Hansen 11      1:22.12   
Amelie Hilbig 12 2:30.05 2:51.00 28.84  1:05.03  1:15.57 1:38.05
Gabrielle Hilbig 10 2:39.61  31.25  1:11.64  1:21.93 
Lexus Holste 11    33.80  1:16.73  1:26.41 
Nohea Kamauu 10 2:06.82 2:21.43 26.91 1:00.69 57.02 5:25.09 1:03.59 1:13.81
Hallie Keddington 11 2:41.14  31.83  1:12.20 7:07.69  1:34.98
Kendra Lubeck 9    32.22 1:25.95 1:12.90  1:33.51 1:48.31
Ashley Miller 9    39.34  1:24.85   
Savannah Miner 11    35.90     1:36.20
Haley Neuenschwander 9 2:45.46  32.75 1:42.59 1:12.88  1:31.92 1:47.17
Rylee Patterson 10    32.27  1:15.12   1:34.04
Elenna Siddoway 11    32.92  1:22.35  1:28.23 
Kaylee Smith 12 2:39.03  34.14  1:13.15 7:05.88 1:27.46 
Kensington Smith 11    32.58  1:11.67  1:27.15 
Loni Tippetts 9    29.24 1:19.41 1:04.67  1:18.90 
Jenna Violette 10    31.93  1:20.09  1:46.77 
 
Jared Alexander 10 2:15.64 2:43.38 27.39  1:00.48  1:14.69 
Zachary Boyden 12    29.80  1:11.54  1:16.68 
Lloyd Campbell 9    31.17  1:09.44  1:33.21 
Reed Chase 12 2:10.34 2:29.01 25.94  57.01 6:09.14 1:02.58 1:13.82
Abel Chomjak 10   2:16.75 24.17 1:01.01 53.30  1:00.84 1:14.38
Thomas Cochran 12   2:27.69 25.70 1:03.13 57.88   1:11.86
Carson Cozzens 10    29.39  1:06.20  1:27.41 
Nathaniel Cyril 9    26.87  1:02.19   1:20.89
Mark Glissmeyer 9 2:09.96  27.20  59.55 5:42.86 1:08.79 
Kaden Graff 12    25.55 59.18 55.86   
Samuel Hicks 12    28.20  1:06.57   
Reese Hunsaker 11    24.73  59.41   
Lee Hunter 10    25.58  58.29   
Maxwell Jensen 10         
Isaac Keddington 12 2:01.87 2:39.09 24.88 1:05.17 54.53   
Benjamin Lewis 12    27.10  1:00.28   1:19.35
Trek Martin 11    29.52  1:08.36  1:21.34 
Isaac Miller 10    29.27  1:06.15  1:24.27 1:35.38
Caden Neuenschwander 11    24.56  54.55   
Christian Norman 10    26.67 1:11.85 1:00.55   
John Norman 10 2:17.89  28.44 1:24.28 1:03.33  1:16.48 1:27.40
Jacob Ormsby 11 2:12.48 2:29.40 25.41 1:07.76 55.78  1:10.31 1:14.73
Quinn Paulson 9 2:35.95 3:00.49 28.75  1:10.53  1:24.95 1:31.36
Schaefer Paulson 12    29.02  1:05.88   1:24.37
Michael Poulsen 9    30.48  1:06.87  1:24.27 
Marcus Richards 9    36.95  1:23.68   1:46.40
Peter Richards 12    32.70  1:20.27   1:50.70
Christian Rogers 10    34.77  1:18.63   1:30.58
Luke Rogers 11    26.02  58.30  1:05.85 
Aidan Rose 12 2:20.87  26.61  59.96   1:13.87
Damon Rowsell 12   2:26.63 24.78 1:01.60 55.85 5:59.59 1:06.50 
Alex Sanchez 12    27.21  1:02.14  1:23.49 
Nathan Stout 11    32.20    1:40.59 
Nicholas Stout 11    29.55  1:13.55   1:27.83
Dylan Suarez 10    26.87 1:13.33 59.92  1:16.15 1:27.98
Caleb Tibbitts 12    34.29  1:50.87   
Zachary White 11 2:04.11  23.54 1:03.10 53.91 5:22.34