Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bingham best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Alexandra Allen 10    29.33  1:06.00   
Cayla Callus 10 2:15.67 2:44.19 30.47  1:06.33 5:58.77 1:19.71 
Kayla Fowlks 11    30.16 1:13.44 1:11.88   
Jessica Gilchrist 9 2:32.84   1:16.51 1:00.76 6:42.82 1:10.65 
Machayla Griffiths 11    30.71  1:06.64  1:23.39 
Jaydee Guy 10 2:30.22 2:31.03 27.27 1:16.32 1:05.56   1:13.87
Jenna Hodnett 11 2:25.02  26.64 1:07.89 1:01.57 6:40.45  
Rachel Jones 9    28.98  1:06.72   1:26.15
Lauren Kankamp 12    32.87  1:13.83  1:20.12 
Kamree Kelley 10 2:18.38 2:53.56 30.88  1:05.73 6:15.26 1:23.45 
Mccall Kelley 12 2:05.35 2:17.11 27.13 1:05.67 57.54 5:24.26  1:14.36
Nicole King 12    31.23  1:12.13   1:33.19
Alexis Middleton 9 2:20.01 2:38.22   1:04.28   1:15.89
Mikelle Palmer 11   2:48.56 29.46 1:24.04 1:04.47  1:19.08 
Millicent Reich 11 2:12.02 2:38.21 29.14  1:01.51 6:07.68  1:25.37
Hannah Roberts 12 2:01.39 2:21.26  1:03.44 57.46 5:24.06 1:08.75 
Vivian Tang 11    29.90  1:08.43   
Sara Wimmer 9   2:47.93  1:25.89 1:05.20   1:22.91
Lindsey Young 11 2:07.62 2:24.38   1:02.08 5:34.45 1:07.08 
 
Hunter Browning 10    28.03  1:02.36  1:12.52 
Logan England 12 2:00.98 2:15.03  1:09.94  5:14.91 1:05.80 1:05.49
Conlee Guy 12 2:10.40 2:14.70 26.19 1:02.64  6:04.81  1:06.77
Cameron Jensen 12 2:04.46 2:27.44  1:04.01  5:41.06 1:11.41 1:17.13
Logan Johnson 10 1:59.23 2:33.05   54.89 5:55.99 1:04.95 
Andrew Jones 11    26.19  58.59   
Preston Kemp 11    28.20 1:13.01 1:04.92   1:20.37
Samuel Mcmillan 12 2:14.43 2:18.35 25.83 59.67 58.72   
Brendan Pina 9   2:38.08 27.54 1:13.27 1:03.09 6:16.83  
Brendon Pina 9 2:14.48  26.84 1:09.95    
Jared Powell 11    25.60  59.58 6:25.41 1:05.96 
Kyle Ray 11 2:15.70  28.07  1:02.19   1:17.51
Joshua Richardson 12   2:13.34  58.11    
Matthew Richins 12   2:47.33 28.37 1:05.90    1:24.12
Ryker Ross 12    23.57  53.46  1:08.12 
Landon Stalnaker 11 1:46.94 2:15.17    4:54.73 59.34 1:15.61
Patrick Taggart 11 2:06.36 2:15.71 26.84 1:09.14 1:00.39 5:32.90 1:10.06 1:11.54
Jacob Truman 10    29.03  1:07.41  1:22.47 
Andrew Wade 12 2:11.43  24.13  55.25 6:05.34  
Sean Yraguen 10 2:02.36  23.76 1:16.06 52.38 5:47.80