Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Bingham best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Natalie Aguilar 10 2:18.45 2:32.26    6:03.10 1:08.38 
Heidi Andersen 11    32.85  1:13.35  1:28.71 
Heidi Anderson 11    35.30  1:19.14   
Cayla Callus 12 2:08.32  29.84 1:11.63 1:04.60 5:41.41 1:16.76 
Kylie Cheek 10 2:26.32  27.91  1:03.27   
Sienna Christensen 9 2:18.33 2:28.42  1:15.23 1:03.18 6:05.76 1:08.81 
Taylor Dowdell 10    33.07  1:12.34  1:24.62 
Kaycee Ellison 9    32.13  1:10.43   
Jessica Gilchrist 11 2:19.07   1:13.37 57.42  1:04.40 
Jaydee Guy 12   2:37.26 27.38 1:17.47 1:03.07   1:17.23
Katie Haney-osborn 10    33.28  1:14.91   
Layla Hanson 9    31.00  1:11.08   1:33.40
Nicole Henriquez 10   2:56.55 29.56  1:07.91   1:28.91
Marissa Henry 9    35.58  1:19.78   
Kamree Kelley 12 2:11.32 2:39.51 28.08  1:00.45 5:55.14 1:19.21 
Alexis Middleton 11 2:11.03 2:38.96    5:42.72  1:20.24
Izzy Nielsen 10    29.16  1:03.75  1:12.56 1:25.96
Sophia Pecoraro 9 2:20.85 2:36.58 30.85 1:16.51 1:06.96 6:03.24 1:16.07 
Aubrey Reidhead 10   2:37.34 29.46 1:06.15 1:03.50 6:12.62 1:14.02 
Katelyn Reidhead 9    28.37 1:20.13 1:07.53  1:15.97 
Shelby Steffensen 11    33.94  1:17.36   
Maggie Truman 10    34.30  1:17.21  1:33.06 
Aja Vigil 11    33.78  1:15.54   
Ashtyn Whipple 9    31.70  1:09.42   
Sara Wimmer 11 2:18.48 2:27.83 28.51 1:18.14 1:02.16   1:16.28
 
Tyler Agren 10    29.38  1:04.58   1:26.00
Paden Bradley 9 2:11.26 2:29.79 26.91  1:00.13 5:57.81 1:05.66 
Hunter Browning 12 1:58.55 2:17.41 26.11 1:06.59  5:24.81 1:05.92 
Ty Geddes 10    28.50  1:01.92   
Josh Iorg 9 2:26.67 2:43.81 29.72  1:06.49  1:11.76 
Logan Johnson 12 1:52.17 2:15.64    5:17.60 1:02.64 
Alonzo Kennedy 10    26.29  1:02.51   
Aiden Marin 11   2:23.05 24.63 1:01.74 55.71   1:09.82
Caleb Mathews 10 2:18.02  27.53  1:00.07  1:21.18 1:31.00
Thomas Moulten 10    26.83  59.27  1:12.40 
Jonathon Nation 11    41.58     
Brendon Pina 11 2:03.23 2:29.05 27.14 1:05.25 59.61 5:40.43  
Carson Reid 9    28.53  1:02.70  1:20.27 1:28.18
Daniel Rios 10 2:06.70 2:30.02   58.24 5:51.66 1:07.31 1:20.84
Nathan Rock 10 2:09.20 2:17.84 26.28 1:01.30 55.88 5:53.28 1:06.58 
Jackson Ross 10    30.01  1:08.20   
Nicholas Simon 10    26.81  1:00.42   
Jj Thompson 9    29.55 1:08.12 1:05.66  1:14.88 
Jake Truman 12 2:19.90 2:29.60 27.05   6:03.02  1:15.86
Brenner Tucker 9    27.58  1:01.99   
Sean Yraguen 12 2:01.39  23.35  51.44 5:43.11  1:12.66