Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Copper Hills best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kassidy Babcock 10 2:09.44 2:37.98  1:15.60 58.37 6:20.25  
Emma Baugh 12    30.90  1:10.02   1:33.13
Alexis Bowles 11 2:17.77  28.64  1:01.39  1:12.25 
Kayla Boynton 12    33.00 1:14.22 1:14.86   
Camille Carbine 9    40.53  1:40.19  1:53.96 
Leslie Cuellar 11    32.67  1:14.11   
Breda Darrington 9    30.50  1:11.01   
Sullivan Dina 10    36.71  1:25.22   
Vanessa Dominguez 11    33.44  1:19.74   1:25.16
Annika Ehrich 9    35.97  1:20.69   
Erika Evans 11 3:14.42  34.47  1:22.69   1:38.93
Katelyn Foster 12    29.43  1:13.55  1:17.47 
Emma Gonzalez 10   3:05.97 29.00 1:08.22 1:07.02  1:14.57 
Lyndi Greenhalgh 10 2:28.81 2:51.04 31.58 1:25.51  7:00.21  1:24.46
Charly Greenwood 10    30.42  1:08.82   1:16.06
Stephanie Ha 0    41.33  1:35.58   
Witni Heitman 11 2:21.68 2:40.95 26.99 1:13.27 1:04.40 6:45.49  
Jordan Henderson 10    26.97  1:01.52   1:20.77
Emily Jensen 11   2:48.63 27.70  1:07.56   1:11.99
Kierni Jensen 10   2:49.94 31.13 1:17.74 1:10.09   
Valery Juarez 10 3:12.72  32.01  1:16.00   
Lyndee Kirk 9    31.97  1:10.78   
Madeline Leano 0 2:17.50  29.69  1:03.39 6:25.29 1:21.23 1:28.37
Maya Mackay 12    30.31  1:09.76   
Karen Marquez 9    27.11  1:05.48  1:09.59 1:22.39
Taryn Mcdonald 10    37.37  1:29.15   
Hailey Mellor 10    44.51  1:46.64   
Rebecca Muhlestein 10    34.43  1:17.30  1:39.84 
Sofia Negrete 11    37.48  1:32.61  1:48.98 
Kylee Nelson 9   2:29.19 29.39  1:02.07  1:15.85 1:21.19
Jersey Nielsen 9 2:22.58 2:51.43 28.96  1:06.35 6:23.43 1:17.01 
Aubrey Palacios 10 2:32.81 2:54.06 31.31  1:07.58   
Mallory Pearson 9 2:19.00  29.17  1:03.28  1:19.56 
Anabelle Thornock 11    35.94  1:20.64  1:59.36 2:06.25
Emma Tibbitts 9    37.09  1:21.17  1:53.02 1:41.93
Elsie Wamsley 10    35.32  1:23.02  1:40.43 
Elsie Wilcox 9    41.05  1:34.16   
Hailey Winn 11 2:17.77 2:37.76 29.97  1:03.64 6:09.43  
 
Sebastian Bodero 9 2:03.53 2:27.52 26.87  57.30 5:31.35 1:08.10 
Thomas Bolton 10    34.19  1:16.87   
Carter Coats 10 2:28.24  28.72  1:04.42   
Jaxon Earl 0    27.99  1:11.92   1:17.69
Christian Faurschou 0 2:10.90  24.40  53.10  1:07.46 
Gary Fernandez 10    28.63  1:05.04  1:20.28 
Jeffrey Field 11    29.23  1:08.98   
Caden George 11   2:30.17 25.63 1:05.90 57.01  1:11.28 
Jaxon George 11   2:45.48 26.51  1:01.00  1:24.20 1:17.22
Sebastian Gonzalez 0    26.44  1:01.51  1:25.27 
Cesar Hernandez 0 2:44.26  27.73 1:19.12 1:07.47   
Andrew Jensen 0 2:10.89  28.26  1:00.68 6:25.11 1:10.37 
Brogen Jensen 10 2:02.90 2:22.59 24.08 1:08.76 52.42  58.91 
Tyler Kristensen 10    29.32  1:06.55   1:28.59
Josue Leano 11 2:17.47 2:36.57 25.67  59.20 6:21.59 1:12.96 1:21.30
Brayden Mcdonald 10 2:09.56 2:25.28  1:08.05 59.74 5:35.35  
Dylan Palacios 10 2:26.94 2:35.18 26.53 1:04.81 1:01.82   
Aidan Potter 10    29.46  1:10.96   
Dalton Rudy 9    33.75  1:17.43   
Carter Saltzgiver 11 2:08.57  25.97 1:06.19 58.59   
Chandler Taylor 10    28.89  1:05.45   
Carlos Tomala 0    29.51  1:08.89   
Kishan Viswanathan 10 4:12.90  31.62  1:13.18   
Joshua Wright 11 2:29.95  26.23  59.75 7:06.39 1:17.11 1:24.97