Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Copper Hills best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kassidy Babcock 10 2:21.73 2:38.83   1:02.15 6:30.24  
Emma Baugh 12    33.59     1:33.13
Alexis Bowles 11 2:21.77    1:01.39  1:12.50 
Kayla Boynton 12    33.21 1:15.21    
Camille Carbine 9    48.52  1:46.64   
Leslie Cuellar 11    32.67  1:14.11   
Breda Darrington 9    33.64  1:17.12   
Sullivan Dina 10    39.64  1:32.20   
Vanessa Dominguez 11    34.82  1:19.74   
Annika Ehrich 9    41.91  1:35.08   
Erika Evans 11    37.67  1:28.09   1:45.94
Katelyn Foster 12    31.12    1:26.23 
Emma Gonzalez 10    30.90 1:11.05 1:07.02  1:19.60 
Lyndi Greenhalgh 10 2:33.49  31.58 1:29.14  7:00.21  
Charly Greenwood 10    32.78     1:20.32
Witni Heitman 11 2:21.68 2:40.95 27.84   6:45.49  
Jordan Henderson 10    29.01  1:08.01   
Emily Jensen 11   2:48.63 29.34  1:07.97   1:18.69
Kierni Jensen 10    31.13  1:11.21   
Valery Juarez 10    34.40  1:23.06   
Lyndee Kirk 9    40.87  1:29.70   
Madeline Leano 0 2:27.36  29.78  1:09.41  1:21.23 
Maya Mackay 12    32.44     
Karen Marquez 9    28.19     1:22.39
Taryn Mcdonald 10    48.55  2:12.97   
Hailey Mellor 10    46.04  1:54.92   
Rebecca Muhlestein 10    43.18  1:31.32   
Sofia Negrete 11    42.48  1:45.91   
Kylee Nelson 9   2:35.03 30.22  1:05.67   1:21.59
Jersey Nielsen 9   2:51.43 29.71  1:09.19 6:33.51  
Aubrey Palacios 10   2:58.73   1:09.37   
Mallory Pearson 9    30.33  1:05.99  1:19.56 
Anabelle Thornock 11    36.90  1:24.62   2:06.25
Emma Tibbitts 9    37.13  1:26.70  1:53.02 
Elsie Wamsley 10    37.01  1:29.68  1:40.43 
Elsie Wilcox 9    45.45  1:35.45   
Hailey Winn 11 2:18.96    1:03.64 6:18.32  
 
Sebastian Bodero 9 2:07.99  26.87   5:40.18 1:08.10 
Thomas Bolton 10    36.67  1:20.28   
Carter Coats 10    29.35  1:07.19   
Jaxon Earl 0    30.81  1:19.73   1:24.85
Christian Faurschou 0    25.03  57.38  1:08.54 
Gary Fernandez 10    29.29  1:06.37   
Jeffrey Field 11    31.12  1:11.81   
Caden George 11      58.96  1:11.82 
Jaxon George 11    27.03  1:01.72  1:24.20 
Andrew Jensen 0 2:15.38  28.54   6:25.11 1:12.94 
Brogen Jensen 10 2:02.90 2:35.03   55.67  1:01.63 
Tyler Kristensen 10    29.32  1:06.55   1:28.59
Josue Leano 11   2:36.57 26.16  1:07.49 6:21.59 1:12.96 1:21.30
Brayden Mcdonald 10 2:09.56   1:08.05  5:52.96  
Dylan Palacios 10   2:46.44 27.05 1:09.99 1:01.82   
Dalton Rudy 9    36.66  1:24.35   
Carter Saltzgiver 11 2:17.50  27.04 1:07.04 59.35   
Chandler Taylor 10      1:10.97   
Carlos Tomala 0    33.14  1:13.90   
Kishan Viswanathan 10 4:12.90  35.18  1:27.69   
Joshua Wright 11    26.95   7:06.39 1:17.11 1:27.31