Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 8-31-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cyprus best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Stephanie Aguado 10   2:52.66 30.85 1:12.25 1:11.76  1:18.79 1:28.09
Savanah Allen 10 3:06.55 3:51.35 38.32  1:24.72 8:15.63 1:45.24 
Katie Christofferson 12 2:01.51 2:24.14 25.94 1:08.69 54.27 5:27.94 1:09.13 1:16.68
Sammy Churcher 12 2:08.14 2:29.00 26.06 1:09.69 56.90 5:50.41 1:12.24 1:17.97
Baylee Clement 10 2:46.69 3:16.05 35.04 1:44.25 1:18.31 7:12.28 1:25.68 
Chantal Deschamps 12 3:04.12 3:34.31 35.94 1:45.64 1:20.54 8:08.17 1:46.90 1:49.56
Jenica Doney 9 3:13.56  34.09  1:19.31 8:36.79 1:47.76 2:01.23
Mikaella Dover 10 3:07.71 3:25.18 34.52  1:19.20 8:46.72 1:44.01 1:40.57
Kyra Felton 10 2:34.70 3:15.83 29.01 1:33.30 1:07.13 6:58.54 1:21.56 
Ale Fuentes 12 2:59.86 3:20.68 32.63 1:41.37 1:18.10 8:17.93 1:29.22 
Ella Hendrickson 9 2:54.71 3:30.91 33.83 1:42.40 1:17.78 8:05.30 1:31.54 1:50.96
Jaelin Holdaway 10   3:13.69 31.53  1:14.74 8:12.09 1:34.67 1:36.62
Alexis Huhtala 10 2:41.19 3:05.57 30.51 1:45.00 1:09.87 6:58.24 1:26.91 1:34.02
Ana Johnson 10 2:28.51 2:58.73 28.40 1:34.36 1:04.81  1:25.01 1:29.89
April Kindall 10 2:22.04 2:51.11 29.79 1:20.48 1:03.62 6:58.15 1:20.75 
Ashleigh Larsen 9 2:30.45 2:56.69 32.51 1:32.24 1:12.04 6:49.38 1:47.65 1:26.40
Taylor Miles 11 3:06.45  35.90  1:23.07  1:35.79 
Jordan Palmer 10 2:15.75 2:39.29 29.98  1:05.19 5:56.54 1:13.47 
Aniston Peterson 11 2:05.22 2:30.24 27.86 1:10.54 59.80 5:29.47 1:09.76 1:19.94
Anaka Rappleye 10    43.68  1:54.87   
Alejandra Rodriguez 11 2:48.43 3:17.87 32.66 1:36.20 1:12.62 7:37.11 1:43.68 
Trinity Taylor 11 3:02.48  34.95  1:18.91  1:55.46 1:40.52
Selene Valdez 10   3:27.04 32.78  1:13.48  1:37.49 1:48.76
Kyli Van cott 9 2:55.06 3:11.91 31.75 1:43.47 1:13.94 7:39.83 1:33.16 1:32.44
Sahra Whipple 12 2:55.61 3:34.54 36.28  1:19.08 7:41.04 1:41.82 1:39.10
 
Gibson Bryant 11   2:19.68 25.01 57.70 54.71 6:07.18  
Ethan Bylund 12 2:17.42 2:33.08 29.75 1:09.90 1:10.04 6:15.69  
Connor Carlile 11 2:11.36 2:28.57 27.15  1:00.09  1:13.90 1:13.44
Brian Christofferson 12 1:49.51 2:03.58 21.34 58.97 46.67 5:11.89  1:08.09
Vinny De araujo 11    24.58 1:14.78 54.85   1:20.21
Spencer Dubois 12 2:44.69 3:08.31 31.07 1:39.27 1:10.75 7:33.06 1:25.19 
Gage Erickson 9 2:38.49 2:53.12 27.72 1:22.11 1:06.68 7:49.92 1:20.80 1:25.64
Kyle Hammond 12 1:56.89 2:11.38 22.53 54.70 49.08 5:27.63 1:00.35 1:17.05
Logan Mcdonald 9 2:54.17 3:14.98 30.45  1:12.55 8:05.49 1:18.31 1:48.76
Dylan Mcmullin 9 2:07.87 2:22.21 26.79 1:06.62 57.96 5:56.20 1:04.58 1:20.49
Colin Mcneil 9 2:39.23 2:53.48 28.87  1:05.76 6:14.98 1:20.22 1:39.62
Sullivan Obray 0 3:34.48  36.07  1:25.06   
Marshall Pugmire 11 2:17.39 2:34.97 26.88 1:02.64 1:01.84  1:10.02 
Dylan Rednour 10 2:15.65 2:48.17 28.81  1:03.98 6:09.08 1:14.50 
Tyler Richards 12 1:50.70  23.73  55.40 5:08.43  1:06.59
Tyson Skogerboe 12 2:05.97 2:12.36 25.41  57.03   1:06.31
Mason Stout 11   2:33.78 24.66 1:16.28 55.31 6:18.48 1:07.97 1:28.48
Sam Whipple 9 2:31.01 2:53.25 30.16 1:23.97 1:07.37 6:56.63 1:21.28 1:22.95
Sevy Whipple 11   2:22.06 26.65 1:00.91 57.74 6:04.42  1:06.89
Austin Winn 11 2:18.99 2:40.66 27.39 1:14.49 59.12 6:57.81 1:10.64 1:20.01