Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Davis best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Madelyn Allen 10    39.05  1:29.77   
Rachel Barker 12 2:22.65  29.98  1:06.66  1:18.17 1:18.14
Sydney Belliston 11   3:07.75 33.50 1:22.10 1:14.77 8:02.03 1:26.16 
Olivia Carlson 9    33.51  1:16.84   1:28.98
Whitney Carlson 12 2:09.20 2:31.04 27.48  57.81 5:59.72  1:24.23
Callie Chamberlain 11 2:31.99 2:51.72 31.34  1:07.92 6:58.75 1:25.77 1:28.33
Shallen Foote 10 2:10.25 2:38.45 27.90 1:13.88  5:52.23 1:11.25 1:26.13
Lauryn Hall 9 2:07.83 2:29.81 25.77 1:11.48 57.02  1:12.95 1:18.64
Kira Halls 11   2:44.40  1:09.82 1:05.03  1:09.30 1:24.00
Isabel Hammond 10 2:42.38 2:56.80 30.33 1:20.78 1:09.35 7:40.76 1:17.61 1:31.51
Brooke Higley 9   3:39.53 37.41 1:59.55 1:23.27  1:36.40 1:48.62
Madison Hoyt 10    38.35  1:28.86  2:00.40 
Mj Jacobson 12 2:24.59  31.35  1:06.25 6:31.72 1:24.78 
Keisha Jimenez 10    33.49  1:14.21  1:28.10 
Annalea Karren 12    28.36  1:06.46  1:10.07 
Isabelle Karren 10 2:31.35 2:48.04 29.33 1:23.68 1:06.16  1:17.33 1:23.45
Ellyssa Nelson 10 2:30.57  27.96 1:18.77 1:00.70  1:18.25 1:26.41
Brianna Nielson 12 2:33.70 3:05.95 30.63 1:29.91 1:07.93 6:54.83  1:43.59
Abigail Post 11    43.67  1:39.85   
Bridges Prince 9    34.04  1:20.00  1:33.83 1:43.90
Mary Reid 10 3:10.62  32.00  1:17.55  1:39.50 1:26.45
Honoka Sato 11    36.78  1:24.83   
Hailey Sillito 9    34.44  1:18.39  1:31.11 1:49.37
Clara Thompson 12 2:39.26 2:58.66 30.69  1:12.13 7:12.84 1:29.49 1:24.09
Zoe Weaver 9 2:47.66  32.01  1:10.94  1:37.02 1:48.18
Holly Witherspoon 11 2:30.23  30.90  1:08.49 6:55.32 1:16.90 1:35.11
Monica Woodward 10 2:46.72  32.19  1:11.56  1:37.88 
 
Adam Barber 11 2:22.16 2:33.47 27.65 1:11.92 59.95 6:39.49 1:05.76 
Blake Bennett 11 2:09.54 2:24.79 26.65  56.47  1:16.67 1:12.38
Connor Bott 11 2:30.08  29.70  1:06.01  1:31.60 
Jonah Carlson 11 2:05.16 2:31.33 25.00  55.64 5:47.91 1:11.56 
Caleb Cutler 11 2:25.04 2:36.51 28.11 1:11.67 1:00.53 6:32.61 1:16.57 1:23.32
Luke Deller 9 2:31.65  25.98  1:02.05   
Max Deller 12 2:09.26  22.53 1:02.56 51.23   1:14.20
Michael Ehlen 10   2:55.45 28.76 1:24.87 1:06.86  1:23.10 1:23.39
Kaden Francom 9    30.39 1:34.41 1:12.59   1:35.76
Lance Gillespie 10    41.01  1:43.40   
Brayden Groll 9    30.30  1:09.62  1:29.82 1:30.23
Spencer Groll 9    31.46  1:11.00  1:38.60 1:38.80
Slater Hancock 9 2:39.80  29.46  1:06.67  1:20.41 1:36.58
John Isaacson 11 2:21.54  26.18  1:02.08  1:14.67 
Ben Landheim 10   2:22.74 23.87 1:07.94 53.70  1:10.02 
Matt Long 0    33.72  1:16.28   
Matthew Long 11    32.80  1:18.54  1:30.90 
Kyle Lortz 11 2:10.67 2:16.98 26.60     1:05.16
Jake Mccloy 12    31.82  1:15.97   
Tom Mi 12 1:48.14 2:07.22 22.47 1:00.37 48.42 5:08.66 59.98 1:06.39
Winston Mi 10 1:57.05 2:19.53 24.91 1:01.44 54.08 5:35.97 1:07.36 1:12.85
Ty Miller 10    29.26  1:06.21  1:37.32 
Bryce Nichols 9 2:30.23  28.41 1:16.67 1:04.96  1:22.49 1:35.95
Wil O'brien 12 1:57.99 2:07.93 25.51 1:03.32  5:21.28 59.90 1:13.57
Drake Reathaford 10 2:23.21  27.34     1:11.56
Tanner Sillito 12 2:05.46   58.28  6:00.05 1:05.75 
Stephen Simmons 10    24.37  58.76   
Adam Swasey 12 2:00.40   1:02.08 57.95 5:42.33  
Ethan West 11 2:24.92 2:36.93 28.64  1:02.83 6:53.40 1:09.29 1:16.15
Marcus Williams 10 2:57.58  32.21  1:12.22   
Paden Wilson 11    31.12  1:09.42  1:23.89