Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Cyprus best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Stephanie Aguado 12   2:48.30 30.84 1:10.78    1:25.44
Jaina Bellis 10 2:32.59 3:16.11 32.00  1:11.15 6:59.50 1:16.84 1:43.93
Jadyn Bronson 11   2:42.97 30.77 1:21.65 1:09.21  1:18.29 1:27.70
Ariauna Christensen 10    38.27  1:26.28   1:44.02
Baylee Clement 12 2:44.77 3:09.49 34.59  1:19.11 7:32.38 1:25.37 1:40.64
Jenica Doney 11 2:54.11 3:29.26 33.19 1:55.14 1:14.54 7:53.87 1:34.33 1:48.16
Mikaella Dover 12 3:08.66 3:25.72 33.67 1:46.30 1:27.71  1:32.50 1:39.53
Madie Fulmer 10 2:53.71 3:17.62 36.02 2:12.95 1:22.11 7:55.07 1:35.19 1:32.83
Andrea Garcia 11 3:18.74 3:22.62 35.63 1:40.11 1:24.59 9:18.74 1:38.29 1:43.09
Mikaela Gardiner 9 3:36.50  38.99  1:46.33  1:54.13 1:52.66
Kaylee Haueter 11    59.17 2:38.47 2:20.61  2:44.69 2:48.03
Ella Hendrickson 11 3:04.88 3:19.90 33.89  1:17.94  1:31.21 1:50.10
Yadira Hernandez 12 2:50.42 3:24.83 32.43 1:55.23 1:12.66   
Jo Heurta 9 2:31.62 2:38.97 29.07 1:14.21 1:08.39 6:40.50 1:19.10 1:23.50
Alexis Huhtala 12 2:39.92 3:05.60 30.72 1:44.03 1:12.42  1:24.84 1:35.36
Jennifer Jacobs 10 2:35.95 3:12.45 30.68 1:37.17 1:08.03   1:39.67
Hanah Johnson 10 2:15.28 2:26.69 27.66  1:00.04   1:15.92
Ashleigh Larsen 11 2:30.01 2:57.89 32.53  1:09.57 6:49.42  1:29.73
Adriana Leon 10   3:00.29 30.02 1:13.67 1:07.42  1:17.74 1:37.99
Lily Mattingly 10 2:50.61  34.34 1:52.78 1:15.85 7:48.10 1:28.47 1:54.19
Abigail Newman 9 3:35.24  38.92  1:37.77  1:58.18 
Jordan Palmer 12 2:18.16  30.00  1:03.00 5:55.90 1:12.31 
Rori Pilcher 10 2:14.62 2:35.34 26.57  58.15 6:08.53 1:13.95 
Isabelle Rodriquez 9 3:34.35 3:41.89 38.71 1:44.32 1:32.23 9:46.05 1:48.40 1:49.45
Chloe Sharp 12   2:51.20 30.40 1:19.26 1:07.56  1:26.95 1:30.28
Ila Shaw 9 2:33.38 2:59.47 31.69 1:38.19 1:14.14 6:56.82 1:22.39 1:33.02
Jocelyn Shepherd 9 2:31.11 2:56.01 28.75 1:28.49 1:05.36 6:33.94 1:18.48 1:27.41
Kyli Van cott 11 2:49.11 3:04.57 32.59  1:15.70 7:28.46  1:27.83
Eva Whipple 9    43.57  1:51.35  2:17.17 2:27.90
Lily Williams 9    40.59  1:37.05  1:52.35 2:30.24
 
Jacob Austin 10 3:41.32  32.96  1:26.55  1:29.29 
Ryan Bailey 9    1:21.15     2:37.24
Colton Elkington 10   2:20.91 27.45 1:06.96 1:00.36   
Gage Erickson 11 2:25.23  26.14  1:00.43   1:23.10
Eric Henck 10 2:46.14  29.60  1:06.82  1:41.99 
Bryce Kirkwood 10    36.52  1:38.47  1:52.11 
Gage Klarman 9 2:56.62 3:23.09 33.25 2:07.87 1:20.22  1:38.10 1:47.68
Evan Lance 10   3:28.13 33.61  1:56.49 8:08.91  1:38.33
Logan Mcdonald 11 2:24.34 2:57.85 27.40 1:19.55   1:12.15 
Dylan Mcmullin 11 2:04.74  25.35 1:00.79 54.78  1:03.63 
Colin Mcneill 11 2:11.25  29.05 1:14.69 1:02.64 5:57.98  1:29.75
Alex Mendez 10 3:07.12  30.79  1:12.67  1:38.55 
Vincent Ngo 10 2:56.69 2:52.79 33.22 1:28.31 1:15.87 7:08.78 1:39.04 1:29.66
Arthur Paixao de araujo 10    26.20 1:12.11 59.82  1:13.49 
Dylan Rednour 12 2:23.64  28.43 1:29.96 1:03.19 6:36.63 1:13.62 1:31.82
Brandt Sadler 10 3:43.50 3:25.27 31.35 1:35.64 1:19.56 7:42.41 1:59.34 1:29.35
Connor Sharp 10    24.53 1:03.71 54.66   1:22.93
Andrew Shaw 10 1:55.06 2:12.36 24.58  52.58 5:18.44 1:01.83 1:14.22
Kenneth Tanner 9 2:29.33 2:52.40 30.28 1:37.37 1:08.41 6:50.33 1:15.37 1:34.75
Sohnnie Wesemann 10 1:59.75 2:00.70 23.91 57.56 53.94 5:20.39 1:02.52 1:00.16
Sam Whipple 11 2:17.28 2:34.35 27.75 1:15.15 1:00.13 6:41.90 1:09.86 1:19.45
Carson Willardson 10 2:31.41 3:01.00 28.80 1:24.33 1:08.72 6:30.72 1:26.96 1:34.24
Carter Willardson 9 2:41.06 3:13.45 32.78 1:39.61 1:11.68 6:51.61 1:37.34 1:49.09