Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Davis best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Savannah Argyle 12    31.80  1:12.15   
Bethany Balling 12    30.10  1:10.11  1:19.51 
Jessica Barker 12 2:03.11  27.46  57.73 5:33.55 1:13.02 
Rachel Barker 11 2:23.53 2:44.99 30.51  1:06.26  1:14.53 1:18.56
Whitney Carlson 11 2:06.93 2:32.15 26.70  57.32 6:03.40 1:14.40 1:22.73
Callie Chamberlain 10 2:39.58 2:55.68 32.01  1:09.38 7:01.08 1:24.68 1:29.51
Shallen Foote 9 2:14.48 2:31.74 27.50 1:13.52 1:01.19 5:52.54 1:09.96 1:31.54
Suzannah Grazey 10    32.80  1:10.94   
Kira Halls 10 2:18.24 2:37.72 29.11 1:09.76 1:01.90 6:27.57 1:06.99 
Keisha Jimenez 9    35.27  1:19.29   
Annalea Karren 11    28.47  1:04.58  1:10.99 
Isabelle Karren 9 2:47.53 2:56.38 30.97 1:32.16 1:10.82 7:30.77 1:23.23 1:26.20
Miranda Mann 10 2:32.49 2:44.15 30.56 1:15.06 1:08.88  1:11.73 
Elsa Mumford 12 2:11.69 2:21.75 28.13 1:08.71 1:03.35 5:59.70  1:13.84
Ellyssa Nelson 9 2:30.38  29.69 1:30.30 1:07.67 7:07.89 1:26.36 
Brianna Nielson 11 2:32.25 3:02.71 30.27 1:29.05 1:07.74 6:45.77 1:23.16 1:47.62
Rebecca Palmer 11 2:40.37  29.65  1:06.18   1:30.54
Molly Phillipps 10   3:05.29 32.30 1:29.05 1:10.57  1:24.02 1:43.84
Aidan Romney 12 2:48.62  32.19  1:12.39 7:26.63  1:41.32
Vinnessa Seely 12 3:06.85  34.01  1:17.56  1:29.42 
Tayleigh Shurtliff 12 2:27.92 2:38.28 28.84 1:15.07 1:05.25 7:01.99 1:11.65 
Morgan Smith 12 2:55.15  33.49 1:33.50 1:13.24  1:29.44 
Olivia Smith 12 2:19.20 2:27.28 27.67 1:15.06 1:02.44 6:15.85  1:14.19
Holly Witherspoon 10 2:30.84 2:50.74 30.00 1:28.46 1:06.85 6:43.90  1:33.15
Monica Woodward 9 3:01.26  34.69  1:12.06  1:46.83 
 
Tase Austin 10 2:19.97 2:40.59 28.09 1:17.38 1:03.77 6:20.96 1:13.82 1:18.60
Adam Barber 10 2:25.81 2:53.51 27.88 1:12.39 1:04.33 6:46.29 1:09.09 1:26.47
Carter Barrus 12 2:00.87 2:12.85 24.72 1:01.80 55.57 5:34.58 1:06.19 1:05.75
Blake Bennett 10 2:17.99 2:29.04 27.52 1:14.18 57.12 6:30.70 1:13.34 1:13.36
Payton Bingham 12 2:23.09 2:55.47 26.94 1:21.34 58.17 6:58.52 1:22.06 1:25.97
Connor Bott 10 2:32.51  31.36  1:08.36  1:36.93 
Jonah Carlson 10 2:02.23 2:28.78 25.47  55.63 5:41.32 1:10.70 1:17.41
Caleb Cutler 10 2:20.96 2:33.49 28.78 1:11.60 1:02.91 6:45.96 1:16.46 1:25.14
Tucker Davis 10 2:42.14  27.44  1:04.66   1:30.32
Max Deller 11 2:11.74  22.66 1:10.47 51.63   1:15.21
Alex Findlay 12 2:24.99  26.64 1:05.49 1:02.64   
Dane Jensen 10 2:17.52 2:31.56 26.28  1:00.57 6:39.64 1:05.88 1:18.96
Ben Landheim 0 2:14.77  24.20 1:08.73 54.67  1:08.21 
Matthew Long 10    35.30  1:23.75  1:52.31 
Kyle Lortz 10 2:05.04 2:07.10 25.80 1:05.97 56.14  1:06.66 1:03.42
Tom Mi 11 1:48.97 2:07.91 23.14 1:03.49 49.24 5:10.30 1:05.33 1:06.98
Winston Mi 9 2:11.26 2:21.32 25.31  57.45 5:46.09 1:09.14 1:16.88
Zac Michaelson 12 2:05.30 2:19.41 24.17  56.38   1:02.26
Brycen Nacey 12 2:20.80 2:42.21 25.35 1:12.00 56.82 6:30.18 1:22.55 1:24.57
Gavin Nordgran 9 2:11.41 2:41.87 26.96  58.62  1:08.11 
Will O'brien 11 2:03.67 2:09.12  1:03.44 56.56 5:25.46 1:00.12 
Shaun Pirtle 11 2:35.48  28.72 1:53.08 1:05.68  1:22.10 
Drake Reathaford 9 2:06.20 2:22.55 27.68 1:07.23 1:00.47 5:46.67 1:09.20 1:11.57
Tanner Sillito 11 2:13.63 2:25.09 26.42 1:01.65 58.42 6:26.58 1:05.71 1:20.17
Nathan Skonnard 11 2:02.39  24.33 57.86 52.88   1:10.87
Adam Swasey 11 2:02.37 2:27.53 27.44 1:05.82 59.22 5:44.87 1:12.64 
Declan Turnbaugh 9 2:44.25  29.44  1:13.34  1:23.44 1:23.20
Ethan West 10 2:39.14 2:49.22 28.07  1:02.10  1:19.57 1:23.58