Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Fremont best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sara Allen 11 3:11.37  37.42  1:22.96   
Aspen Chase 12   3:06.00 31.52  1:16.91  1:23.96 
Sydney Chase 9 2:45.83 3:15.27 31.01    1:25.54 
Liesel Evans 12 2:29.65  30.76  1:08.56 6:31.11  
Alynne Fielden 9         
Preslee Freestone 12 2:36.90    1:09.08   
Sarah Gurney 10 2:47.57    1:12.56  1:29.94 1:34.59
Julee Harris 11   3:30.59 33.91    1:27.78 1:46.79
Emeri Helco 12   2:48.48  1:19.82   1:13.05 1:27.01
Aanika Heslop 11 2:52.02  35.17  1:17.51 7:54.22 1:24.30 
Kaelyn Jahn 11   3:13.33 32.59  1:11.38 7:57.57  1:33.61
Abby Jolley 10 3:03.65  32.56  1:21.00   
Nao Kawahara 11      1:17.32   1:45.81
Mckenna Myers 10 3:02.35  35.30  1:23.77  1:40.67 
Katherine Parker 11    33.10   7:44.22  
Tayler Pomeroy 11 2:39.78  31.80  1:11.34 7:15.75  
Hope Probert 11    35.50  1:21.78   1:49.90
Madelyn Rose 12   3:07.50      1:34.37
Jasmin Smith 11    40.33  1:36.99   1:44.29
Kami Villa 10    38.40  1:29.44   
Brielle Webb 9 3:11.95  38.26    1:46.61 
Carlee Wilson 11    32.27 1:30.13  7:27.31 1:25.10 
 
Colin Ahlstrom 9     1:20.58   1:25.07 
Mathew Ahlstrom 12   2:36.76   1:00.28   1:12.05
Dallin Argyle 11   2:23.63 26.07  55.56  1:03.70 
Dallin Baird 12    27.73  1:05.45   1:28.35
David Baird 9    32.45  1:22.66  1:36.32 1:42.69
Aleczander Billings 11   2:46.58   1:01.44  1:18.67 1:18.43
Caleb Boothe 11 2:12.20  25.74  55.93   
Samuel Chase 9    31.26 1:29.27 1:07.99  1:17.73 1:40.38
Brandon Clawson 11   2:18.45  59.84   1:05.55 1:10.90
Konner Clawson 10 2:08.62  25.49 1:09.59  6:08.11  
Logan Evans 9 2:13.05  27.07  1:00.36 5:55.34 1:16.86 
Seth Evans 10 2:10.71 2:35.59     1:11.81 1:18.39
Luke Frodsham 10 2:51.33  32.12  1:15.95  1:38.58 
Parker Gurney 11 2:32.85 2:51.65   1:08.24  1:22.35 1:17.72
Lincoln Hadley 12 2:32.19  29.00  1:07.02   1:23.90
Jacob Hales 11 2:58.21  35.88     1:55.47
William Hardcastle 10    32.06  1:09.98   
Caden Harris 9   3:14.08 28.56    1:28.44 1:28.56
Zachary Hunt 12 2:00.62   58.68 53.79 5:21.61 59.95 
John Norris 12    26.35 1:04.89  6:19.01 1:13.68 
Jackson Putnam 10 3:00.75  34.32  1:18.84  1:28.49 
Cobey Ralph 12    24.94  57.23 6:19.16  1:16.95
Jayden Rundquist 10 2:55.69      1:35.74 
Kade Schweitzer 12    31.38  1:08.59  1:25.39 1:24.77
Devin Sutherland 10 2:21.22  27.36 1:16.06 1:01.33  1:11.21 
Jaden Tanner 10   2:36.91     1:10.60 
Rhett Wade 12    25.62  58.23   1:21.91
Neilson Ward 10 2:19.77  26.79   6:54.12  1:23.03
Harley Zwick 11    29.36  1:05.44  1:37.15 1:28.41