Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-30-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Fremont best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Averee Alexander 10 3:26.61  38.23  1:27.14  1:41.04 1:59.16
Sara Allen 12 2:58.83  34.75  1:19.76  1:33.40 
Kalli Burton 12    32.84 1:27.07   1:24.95 
Sydney Chase 10 2:20.98 2:50.50 28.15  1:02.22   1:31.89
Claire Douglas 9 2:32.58 2:49.61 29.87  1:06.94 7:05.29 1:15.24 
Adison Draper 12   2:53.92  1:29.63 1:09.78 6:43.42 1:29.38 
Makiley Draper 9 2:59.43  34.71  1:19.72 7:34.67 1:34.09 
Alynne Fielden 10 2:32.61  28.37 1:23.40 1:05.36   
Courtney Freeman 9 2:52.46 3:12.87 33.35  1:20.16  1:27.60 1:40.15
Paige Gatherum 9    33.68  1:21.53  1:38.93 1:43.16
Sarah Gurney 11   3:05.63 31.95 1:31.08   1:31.47 1:31.17
Halle Hardcastle 9 3:06.08  37.99  1:23.98  1:49.02 1:46.46
Julee Harris 12 3:08.26 3:12.02 33.66  1:21.21  1:21.22 1:43.88
Sophie Henley 12    35.27  1:22.29  1:40.42 2:00.33
Aanika Heslop 12 2:43.59 3:03.63 31.48 1:30.46 1:12.11  1:17.69 
Kaelyn Jahn 12   3:09.40 33.06 1:26.88 1:15.57  1:38.81 1:27.44
Mckenna Myers 11 2:52.36  34.18  1:17.66 7:53.07  
Katherine Parker 12 2:41.03  30.91  1:10.53 7:40.70  
Tayler Pomeroy 12   3:05.81 30.00  1:10.57 6:49.78  
Hope Probert 12 2:53.30  33.56  1:14.60   1:41.08
Rosalea Skidmore 10 2:45.41 3:17.74 31.72  1:09.91  1:36.68 1:48.68
Kami Villa 11    37.31  1:31.22  1:32.75 1:45.59
Brielle Webb 10 2:45.93  31.81  1:12.02 8:05.43 1:22.15 
Carlee Wilson 12 2:35.68  32.03 1:20.83  7:10.93 1:22.68 
 
Colin Ahlstrom 10   2:32.97 25.94 1:13.48 57.48  1:19.48 1:22.52
David Baird 10 2:50.59  29.18  1:10.64  1:21.94 1:32.92
Aleczander Billings 12 2:17.02 2:39.23 27.44 1:18.91 1:02.12 6:38.60  1:13.24
Caleb Boothe 12   2:28.10 24.94  55.09  1:11.41 1:14.71
Samuel Chase 10 2:20.16 2:40.90 26.45 1:10.43 1:00.85 6:32.50 1:09.80 
Brandon Clawson 12   2:13.42 24.16 57.15 53.33   1:08.31
Konner Clawson 11 2:05.55  24.22 1:05.43 54.59  1:11.86 
Jack Doxey 9 2:46.11  29.27  1:11.48   1:24.62
Logan Evans 10 2:02.24 2:29.69 26.13  56.03 5:31.48 1:11.83 1:21.41
Seth Evans 11 2:04.66 2:23.00 25.91 1:08.08 56.95 5:52.76 1:05.09 1:17.27
Adam Freeman 11 2:38.33  27.65  1:06.30   1:12.72
Parker Gurney 12 2:21.66 2:39.04   1:03.94  1:13.16 1:15.80
Brecken Hair 11    35.45  1:28.92  1:43.04 
Jacob Hales 12 2:41.82  30.82  1:10.20 7:38.40 1:31.69 1:46.48
William Hardcastle 11 2:27.77  28.69 1:13.92 1:04.62 6:54.61  1:25.25
Caden Harris 10   2:35.40 26.11 1:19.70 59.82 7:06.30 1:06.71 1:20.36
Connor Higley 10 2:45.04  30.54  1:14.56  1:34.27 1:27.27
Cooper Hill 9 2:16.31 2:31.17 27.04 1:20.49 1:00.76 6:29.29 1:09.32 1:22.20
Isaac Lindsey 9 3:04.30  32.03  1:14.51   1:40.37
Boston Mayfield 9    32.89  1:13.08   1:29.22
Benjamin Parker 9 2:35.57 2:59.74 29.33 1:18.19 1:09.32  1:26.75 1:29.81
Jayden Rundquist 11 2:11.04 2:40.00 27.52 1:12.97 1:00.20 6:06.36 1:15.64 1:23.68
Ethan Sip 11    33.14  1:17.10  1:32.29 1:26.12
Jaden Tanner 11 2:19.94 2:35.93 27.65 1:18.81 1:02.97  1:09.53 1:11.16
Neilson Ward 11 2:13.50 2:35.55 25.61 1:08.54 57.04  1:11.42 1:19.75
Hank Widdison 10 2:35.03 2:48.07 33.93  1:10.75  1:24.37 1:26.41
Harley Zwick 12    28.57  1:07.32   1:27.90