Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Hillcrest best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Bianca Apcho 9    40.49  1:34.63   
Halle Campbell 11 2:25.22    1:10.35 6:30.33  
Katelyn Davies 12 2:11.63  27.07  58.90  1:16.05 1:13.21
Anna Day 10 3:08.85  33.25  1:17.29  1:39.48 
Cleo Harbertson 9    33.02  1:16.46   
Grace Lang 9   3:24.30 34.91 1:36.78 1:23.05  1:28.96 
Abby Leishman 12   2:39.31 1:10.83 1:12.45 1:04.85  1:10.17 
Adriana Lopez 11 2:24.79 2:46.84 28.00 1:15.53 1:01.88   
Eden Mismash 12 2:45.91  35.19  1:19.71 7:16.79  1:38.80
Cree Monk 11 2:48.39  34.31  1:16.72 7:31.33  
Mckel Peterson 12   2:52.16 34.41 1:21.25 1:13.43  1:21.42 
Jenna Riddle 10 2:34.79  29.02  1:05.73 6:50.90 1:15.98 
Ryleigh Smith 12 2:31.15 2:46.41 30.69    1:12.82 1:20.25
Shivani Srinivasan 9    32.08  1:11.95 7:50.06  1:38.36
Birkley Strong 11 2:25.77  28.17  1:03.51  1:15.68 
Laura Wan 11 2:07.67 2:25.76 29.16 1:12.52 1:00.63 5:33.19 1:08.21 
Zoe Welch 9    38.77     
Mikeina Yang 12   2:51.08 33.52     1:22.69
Victoria Yong 11 2:27.74 2:52.64 29.17 1:19.41 1:04.92   1:38.97
 
Josh Arevalo 9 2:09.64 2:26.21 25.88     1:09.72
Luke Bangerter 9    27.47  1:00.75   1:31.67
Alex Bolster 12   2:17.61 23.50 58.53 53.06   
Lucas Bolster 9 2:17.07 2:28.72 26.84 1:05.57    1:14.20
Eric Chen 9 2:15.33  27.96  1:02.49 6:21.49 1:15.18 1:16.57
Andy Hsu 9    26.93  1:00.14 7:23.43  
Justin Jager 10   2:33.08 27.47  1:02.66 6:11.92  1:18.90
Cole Koch 9    27.72  1:03.31  1:11.88 
Warren Mccarthy 12   2:20.14 25.89 59.89 57.18  1:05.53 
Francisco Meza 11 2:07.34 2:25.50 26.52 59.50 1:00.69 6:01.08  
Jude Mishmash 9 2:39.61  29.53 1:18.06 1:07.65   
Ian Munoz 10 2:29.14  30.72  1:08.23 6:35.99  
Carter Neerings 11 1:55.75 2:11.08 23.89 59.69 53.65 5:12.76 1:00.39 
Jack Nielson 9    29.40  1:05.37 6:52.74 1:20.88 
Braden Sandgren 11    29.25  1:06.04 7:36.70  1:40.11
Kyle Snowder 11   2:11.68 24.40 58.18   58.34 
Ives Suassuna 9 2:20.13  27.05 1:18.80 59.75 6:46.54 1:09.99 
Tyler Tran 10    39.24  1:40.04   
Tyson Tran 9    32.44  1:15.44   
Caylor Willis 11 1:54.22 2:18.09 24.47  51.60   
Gage Wright 9    33.42  1:18.42