Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Herriman best times for the 2016-2017 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Lucy Barton 10 2:38.00 2:57.59 30.96 1:22.52 1:09.49 7:20.99 1:29.80 1:27.25
Emma Cummings 11 2:59.84  34.10  1:18.14   
Megan Dotson 12   2:59.47 30.37  1:10.09 7:27.87  1:32.38
Amalie Endresen 0 3:06.83  32.46  1:16.08   
Maria Feist 9 2:23.53 2:46.11 29.72 1:18.27 1:07.05 6:45.58  
Courtney Floyd 10   2:54.83 29.86 1:15.04 1:07.20  1:17.99 
Ashlee Goldhardt 11 3:15.85  30.27  1:17.56 8:00.01 1:34.02 
Rachel Hall 10 2:26.53  29.16  1:05.11 7:00.43 1:24.98 
Sienna Hathaway 10    33.46 1:33.25 1:15.77   
Abigail Jacketta 11 2:24.45  26.80  59.37 6:39.21  
Claire Lachance 11 2:38.99 2:54.44 30.81 1:18.64 1:13.27   
Manning Makenzie 10    27.83 1:10.48   1:12.98 
Makenzie Manning 10    27.28  1:02.48 6:10.75 1:13.04 
Lilyanne Martindale 10 3:22.75 2:40.39 27.34 1:12.21 1:03.77 6:56.07  
Maison Mcquivey 10 2:32.12  29.66  1:06.40 6:50.00 1:23.34 1:28.75
Mckenzie Miller 9 2:38.33 2:56.15 28.85 1:15.31 1:10.80 7:21.81 1:15.25 1:28.92
Irelan Ming 10 2:08.08 2:31.36 28.46  1:01.42 5:48.15 1:11.97 
Kaylee Moes 10   2:41.84 27.85  1:02.32   1:20.18
Lauren Moody 10 2:29.38 2:56.65 29.94 1:35.19 1:07.33 6:37.04 1:27.60 
Samantha Nestman 12   2:45.00 26.81 1:19.49 59.94 6:32.17 1:13.00 1:12.77
Mackenzie Newman 10 2:23.60 2:51.33 28.71 1:30.16 1:05.80 6:31.35 1:12.84 
Mckenna Scadden 9 2:33.19 2:59.44 30.19  1:07.62 7:02.45 1:18.37 
Jennifer Scott 10   2:33.27 28.99  1:05.48 6:54.18  1:15.71
Alexis Wheeler 11    27.35  1:00.31  1:10.12 
Payton White 10 2:38.27 2:57.84 32.45  1:14.76 6:53.14 1:18.30 1:39.13
 
Jadon Barnhisel 9 2:23.03  27.38 1:15.86 1:02.25 6:37.18 1:37.36 1:13.12
Elijah Bastian 10 2:32.64  27.62 1:17.58 1:04.14 6:58.26  1:25.30
Alema Brown 12 2:29.51 2:57.95 28.44  1:07.89 6:27.99 1:09.34 1:41.53
Erik Burningham 10 2:32.88 2:45.78 27.59 1:27.92 1:03.38 7:14.82 1:21.21 
Jarod Dalling 10 2:10.96 2:22.00 28.07 1:12.05 56.22 6:15.34  1:17.82
Dax Del rio 9 2:12.54 2:24.73 26.83 1:04.86 58.33 6:22.01 1:03.53 1:23.84
Dominique Docen 10 2:49.09  29.83  1:09.40 8:01.66  
James Eaton 11 2:14.14 2:34.23 25.68 1:07.10 58.14 6:16.93  1:29.30
Kanon Glade 10 2:12.86 2:40.04 25.72  58.31   1:19.11
Jackson Hawes 11 2:04.22  26.32  53.07 5:40.46  
Hyrum Housley 9 2:05.98 2:23.35 28.44 1:08.86 1:01.82 5:36.65 1:08.20 1:21.90
Noah Housley 12 1:50.79 2:07.32 23.45 54.62 50.01 5:36.19 1:02.32 1:09.76
Calvin Jacobsen 12 2:31.09 2:48.49 26.59 1:26.26 1:04.21 7:09.36 1:12.20 
Alexander Miller 9 2:48.96 3:05.64 32.90 1:26.52 1:14.02 7:34.65 1:26.29 
Noah Miller 10 2:50.13  29.45  1:06.78   
Tanner Nance 10 2:22.09 2:31.81 26.55 1:06.51 1:00.85 7:11.59 1:08.50 1:27.11
Addison Ohlson 11    30.79 1:32.87 1:10.55  1:32.99 1:25.67
Carson Reed 9    27.48  59.39 6:28.74 1:12.50 1:15.47
Brendan Scott 10 2:08.14 2:37.49 27.09 1:08.96 57.01  1:11.00 1:29.93
Tahj Tolbert 11   2:45.66 24.41  57.02 7:47.04 1:22.26 1:21.35