Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Herriman best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Callie Anderson 9   2:25.47 26.11  57.97 6:17.77  
Audrie Blackburn 10 3:14.77  37.46  1:27.94   1:40.78
Cambrie Foster 9 2:27.59  32.29   6:46.71 1:17.46 
Madisen Goldhardt 9    30.65  1:19.10   1:22.63
Emma Gonzalez 12   2:32.89 28.31 1:05.70 1:02.53 6:48.37  
Josette Gonzalez 10 2:25.47 2:48.96 28.63 1:15.28 1:03.86 7:03.09  
Haylee Holmes 11 2:45.84  31.94  1:14.53 7:41.46 1:28.48 
Mckella Leeper 10 2:15.99 2:33.79 27.36  1:02.09   1:14.61
Rachel Marsing 9 3:11.25  34.49 1:30.01 1:26.33 8:34.38 1:55.33 
Savannah Mcneill 12    28.07 1:11.41 1:02.43 6:35.25  1:22.80
Mckenzie Miller 12   2:29.37 27.97 1:17.24  6:25.68  1:18.83
Peyton Ming 10 2:24.09  28.52 1:12.36 1:04.92  1:11.84 
Emilia Rhodes 10 2:49.71 3:09.13 34.17  1:16.51  1:24.89 
Ali Wells 11   2:34.96   1:05.05  1:08.05 
Tiffany Youlton 10 3:09.29 3:52.56 33.39  1:15.56  1:26.49 
 
Carson Andrews 9 2:19.88  24.62  56.81 6:38.64  1:22.28
Austin Bailey 11    31.61 1:29.93   1:24.45 
Benjamin Brinton 10   2:36.59 27.46 1:04.48    
Alexander Burgess 12   2:20.35 26.26  59.52 6:19.21 1:05.97 
Aaron Cabiness 11   2:30.79 26.18 1:05.56 57.35   1:13.52
Tony Caylor 12 2:14.99 2:28.25 25.34  55.99  1:11.91 1:17.86
Jake Daughtery 11 2:07.68  25.47 1:09.01 58.73  1:07.18 1:14.97
Dax Delrio 12 2:12.38  24.73  55.85  1:00.17 
Joseph Goldhardt 11 2:02.25  22.87  50.43  1:05.52 1:09.97
Carter Hobbs 12 2:31.56  28.05 1:17.62 57.90 7:27.34 1:22.12 
Hyrum Housley 12   2:12.90 24.24   5:38.25 1:00.77 
Leland Johnson 9    28.83  1:04.02 7:56.14  2:01.30
Conner Miller 9 2:00.90  26.11  56.61 5:33.87  1:12.71
Jake Moes 11    22.97  53.65   1:03.03
Ethan Murray 10 1:56.64 2:15.83 26.45 1:01.58 55.52 5:15.22  
Ethan Nelson 11 2:12.29  23.40 1:05.44 54.80  1:09.11 
Samuel Noyce 10 2:48.47  34.26  1:28.04 7:45.41 1:53.51 
Britton Ohlson 11    25.70  58.48   1:11.79
Luke Olsen 11 2:19.38 2:38.97 28.68  1:01.98  1:18.72 1:13.34
Carson Reed 11   2:21.50 23.88  53.32  1:07.19 1:08.28
Reagan Reed 10 2:56.17  29.59  1:10.92   1:42.34
Norman Stapley 10    28.41    1:24.03 1:33.61
Preston Wardle 10 3:05.20  31.86  1:16.07 8:35.92 1:35.00 1:30.39