Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 8-31-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Kearns best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Marcia Baum 10 2:14.20 2:20.11 27.30 1:06.57 1:01.52 5:48.50 1:05.50 1:10.72
Holly Biesinger 10 2:17.05 2:31.87 28.77 1:21.70 1:03.50 5:45.48 1:05.11 1:26.18
Kimerly Biesinger 12 2:09.05 2:19.54 26.68 1:11.11 59.45  1:04.89 1:09.32
Maddie Bone 12 2:15.75  28.43  1:01.21  1:11.94 1:25.79
Alexia Bradford 9    36.51  1:21.68  1:43.36 
Megan Cerva 9 2:20.36 2:47.27 29.60  1:03.53 6:32.10  1:23.87
Keely Christenot 12 1:58.27 2:26.84 28.33 1:15.03 55.43 5:20.70 1:06.27 1:19.34
Kira Cox 9 2:41.01  30.55  1:08.05  1:34.13 
Olivia Cox 12   2:57.09 29.57  1:10.58  1:23.70 1:21.65
Jessica Flockhart 12    33.71  1:17.34   1:42.82
Lily Foutz 9 2:33.72  29.01 1:25.88 1:04.19 6:51.42  
Karla Gonzalez 12 2:34.94 2:59.37 29.49 1:16.26 1:08.75   
Ivymae Gowans 9   2:53.04 31.55 1:29.64 1:08.51 6:39.24 1:20.83 1:33.64
Kamille Grahan 9 2:22.81 2:41.11 30.63  1:06.22 6:15.32  
Bela Hatch 12 2:21.07  26.69 1:21.19 1:03.80  1:04.85 1:30.80
Ryleigh Humphreys 9 2:31.04 2:46.40 32.10 1:20.59 1:10.52  1:13.49 1:30.98
Rebecca Hurst 11 2:21.85 2:41.17 28.17 1:26.95 1:04.83   1:18.91
Deja Martz 12 2:07.32  25.65 1:16.68 56.84  1:10.76 1:24.05
Hannah Peercy 12 2:24.39 2:34.13 30.56  1:06.29 6:24.63  1:19.66
Lily Plaudis 11 2:05.13 2:06.66  1:04.14 58.40 5:44.55 1:05.22 1:03.68
Jennalyn Rasmussen 9 2:16.84 2:43.20 30.36 1:21.17 1:05.95 6:11.60 1:16.05 
Addison Robison 11   2:42.32 29.66 1:16.73 1:07.07  1:11.75 1:27.66
Jaclyn Taylor 10 2:24.94  27.72 1:24.61 1:01.28 6:32.35 1:16.01 
Dayanna Ugalde-meyer 9    35.14  1:23.52   
Chloe Vandiver 12    34.40 1:47.54 1:18.52   
Alexa Wheeler 11 2:43.36  35.62 1:27.12 1:17.96   1:24.67
 
Ethan Bone 9 2:22.87 2:50.13 30.06  1:04.96 6:16.10 1:17.08 1:38.79
Canyon Cerva 11 2:01.20 2:22.90 23.40 1:07.75 51.99  1:07.96 
Austin Christensen 11    25.52  55.67   
Anthony Cruz 12 2:20.30  25.73 1:15.49 58.94   
Richard Fischer 9    28.37  1:05.82   
Andrew Flockhart 9 2:00.49 2:23.04 24.59 1:08.23 54.59 5:35.87 1:09.23 
Ryan Frehse 11 1:52.65 2:15.46 24.83 1:04.08 52.19 5:34.88 58.61 1:09.78
Sage Helton 12   2:03.90 24.56 1:01.34 54.92 5:59.40 1:01.53 59.90
Connor Kinder 10    29.66 1:27.50 1:07.76 7:39.35  1:35.64
Ethan Lawrence 9 1:55.44 2:18.40  1:01.84 55.12 5:06.50 1:07.91 
Ryan Nicholls 12   2:46.23 24.93 1:05.50 59.48   1:13.16
Chase O'bryan 10 2:13.13 2:28.95 26.92  1:00.61   1:07.30
Gavin Plaudis 10 2:33.10  28.25  1:03.99   1:32.38
Samuel Ramirez 9 2:45.92  30.32  1:08.82 7:00.36 1:30.14 
Aaron Read 11 2:26.04 2:51.08 30.20 1:25.14 1:09.21  1:13.98 
Jeron Royce 9 2:34.30 2:59.95 30.10 1:30.70 1:08.84 6:57.24 1:19.80 
Wesley Ryan 9 2:06.55 2:28.62 26.89 1:09.87 56.81 5:32.62  
Trevor Schurrman 11 2:10.66 2:22.67 26.44  1:01.05 6:12.10  1:09.10
Hayden Simmons 11 1:57.63 2:19.92 24.89 1:08.45 57.01 5:23.86  1:04.17