Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-05-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Lone Peak best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Meredith Boggess 0    31.05    1:24.20 
Grace Callister 11    32.76  1:17.28   
Camarie Cardon 11   2:25.84      1:14.05
Autumn Carlson 10    32.10  1:17.96   
Camilla Dalley 10    32.32     1:29.49
Hannah Dalley 12    27.21    1:10.17 
Sarah Davis 11     1:08.04   1:10.99 
Jada Easterly 9       7:06.98  
Londyn Egbert 9    27.38  1:05.31   1:20.63
Bryn Favero 9        1:15.88 
Kaylin Favero 9   2:49.20 30.81     1:27.74
Lauren Favero 11     1:06.66    1:15.29
Glancy Hannah 11    42.06  1:27.41   
Cambry Harris 9    40.38  1:39.74   
Chloe Hilton 10    29.87   6:22.72  
Isabelle Hoffman 0    37.70  1:31.17   
Emily Holmes 10    35.53  1:22.30   
Maya Hughes 10 2:08.58     5:38.86  
Lucy Johnson 9 2:39.93    1:10.74   
Morgan Johnson 10    31.83  1:15.29   
Lebaron Kathryn 10    42.37  1:48.88   
Olivia Little 12    34.14  1:17.41   
Larissa Low 12    34.36     
Julia Lowry 9    35.53     1:33.53
Amy Mcdaniel 11    34.29  1:22.30   
Megan Mickelson 11    26.45  59.56   
Brianna Nevarez 10 2:15.56     6:01.59  
Sarah Ostler 10   3:00.94 30.96  1:10.25   
Ella Randle 10 2:23.46       1:27.43
Lauren Rhodes 11    34.51  1:18.71   
Abilene Roberts 9    32.18    1:29.69 
Elisa Seedall 10    31.56     
Summer Shreeve 11   2:21.08  1:04.73 59.40   
Addyson Simons 10    32.67  1:13.25   
Hannah Smith 11    32.23  1:12.83   
Abigail Strong 9    33.57     
Sydney Wimmer 10    30.31    1:17.70 
Whitney Wood 9    37.68     
 
Dallin Bott 0    30.30     
Rex Brunsdale 11    24.44    57.53 
Bret Christensen 12      54.03   
Parker Clegg 10 1:53.42   57.77    
Johnathan Condie 12    23.31 56.83    
Matthew Cormier 10    28.86  1:04.81   
Bryson Daniel 10   2:21.06 1:05.58     1:12.25
Kevin Dew 11   2:02.05 23.04  50.49   1:03.34
Wyatt Edwards 12 2:00.83     5:38.46  
Garrett Graham 12 1:55.10    52.99 5:00.63  
Marcus Graham 10    25.45     1:06.42
Josh Griener 11   2:04.23      1:02.58
Kyle Hamilton 12    30.45  1:08.82   
Joshua Hiatt 11    29.48  1:10.62   
Jared Hilton 10 1:58.92     5:18.54  
Trey Holmes 10    51.79     
Cantor Hudak 0      57.05   1:15.45
Paul Johnston 12    25.23  1:01.08   
Samuel Kimball 10      1:11.37   
Canyon Kraatz 11    26.06     1:10.86
Derek Langford 11    31.01    1:28.76 
Bailey Masters 12    28.35     
Daniel Rodriguez 11    30.04  1:09.18   
Ira Roper 9    27.51 1:06.78    
Michael Rowe 10    30.16  1:09.43   
Richard Rowley 10   2:19.33  1:02.19    
Cole Sutton 12    23.88  53.92   
Noah Topham 9    25.13 1:09.07    
Samuel Turner 9    26.28  59.52   
Quaid Wallace 11      55.89  1:05.97 
Josh Wright 12    24.66