Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Lone Peak best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Callie Anderson 10   2:21.18 24.97 1:06.20 55.11   
Isabelle Arnett 9 2:16.47 2:30.69  1:05.79 59.36  1:04.34 
Emma Bartholomew 9    30.77  1:09.91   1:29.77
Kennedy Bennett 9 2:09.47  25.22  56.38  1:00.56 
Emersyn Brewer 9 2:01.37 2:22.88 27.27 1:07.47 56.71 5:26.21  
Taylie Christenson 10 2:30.26 2:49.81 29.19 1:15.31 1:08.35   
Ava Clegg 9    27.11  55.62   1:10.91
Camilla Dalley 12    30.96     1:26.51
Jada Easterly 11 2:26.50    1:10.07   
Haylee Edwards 10 2:25.38 2:39.74 30.72  1:07.71  1:17.50 1:19.73
Dylan Egbert 9    25.01  58.85   1:12.06
Londyn Egbert 11   2:44.37 26.40  57.71   1:24.34
Ava Favero 9   2:49.76 30.18 1:12.80 1:08.55  1:10.70 
Bryn Favero 11    32.49 1:20.48 1:12.32  1:17.90 
Kaylin Favero 11   2:42.48 30.90    1:18.41 1:24.23
Annaka Gardiner 10    28.16 1:15.29 1:03.38   
Delayna Graham 10 2:22.48  28.49  1:05.27 6:11.33 1:16.17 
Chloe Hilton 12 2:20.36 2:37.24 30.15 1:08.65 1:05.39 5:48.33 1:10.66 
Maya Hughes 12 2:05.87  28.52  1:01.56 5:33.74 1:10.84 
Emma Johnson 10    30.11  1:06.82  1:13.90 
Lucy Johnson 11   2:47.57 31.19  1:09.58  1:14.68 1:25.33
Mimi Johnson 9   2:34.30 30.22 1:19.18 1:09.67 6:28.85 1:05.57 
Morgan Johnson 12    31.73  1:11.54   1:31.95
Taryn Marriott 11    30.30  1:08.12  1:21.04 
Hannah Murdoch 9 2:22.42  29.80  1:07.20   1:26.51
Brianna Nevarez 12 2:05.95 2:20.11 27.63 1:04.55 59.57 5:25.89  
Sarah Ostler 12 2:21.41  29.20 1:30.75 1:03.28   
Haley Page 12    30.89  1:11.14   
Paige Petty 10   2:42.41 29.48  1:06.85   1:19.82
Sadie Read 11    31.16  1:09.91   
Abilene Roberts 12    29.65  1:06.05  1:24.57 
Olivia Robinson 11     1:23.24    1:22.93
Addyson Simons 12    30.75  1:08.34  1:17.39 
Abigail Strong 11    33.55  1:15.41   1:38.50
Alisha Thomas 9   2:34.86 29.14 1:18.11 1:06.62   1:15.58
Haylee Tiffany 9   2:25.16 27.11 1:03.44 1:00.37  1:03.03 
Rylee Wilford 10    29.17     
Sarah Wilson 12 2:01.73 2:17.09 26.23  53.91   1:08.89
Sydney Wimmer 12    29.79 1:21.85 1:07.40  1:13.61 
 
Gavin Arnett 9 2:07.32 2:25.95 27.21 1:04.09  5:42.08 1:04.86 
Chase Barrett 9    31.36  1:08.83   1:23.37
Dallin Bott 11    27.27  1:03.49  1:15.94 
Caden Brooks 10    28.10  1:03.23   
Parker Clegg 12 2:07.71  25.20  54.41  58.12 
Colter Cluff 12    24.96  55.66   1:14.78
Christopher Combe 9 2:01.54 2:23.78 25.77 1:08.14 56.39 5:47.53  
Cade Dalley 9    28.60  1:04.18   
Bryson Daniel 12   2:16.77 26.88  58.85   1:08.67
Nathan Dutton 9 1:51.87 2:20.74 25.64  56.00 5:01.12  1:12.95
Bryan Favero 10   2:12.63 24.37 56.59 52.36 5:28.56 57.39 
Ashton Gifford 9    28.83  1:06.13   
Wyatt Gillespie 10   2:24.99 26.69 1:10.70 58.32   1:15.01
Marcus Graham 12 2:00.65 2:05.75 25.18 58.98 55.56   1:00.65
Matthew Greer 10 2:17.31  26.52  58.86   
Easton Gunn 10    27.21  1:01.68   
Boston Gunther 9 2:24.88 2:40.93 26.44 1:24.93 1:01.52   1:17.59
Jared Hilton 12 1:53.43  25.30  52.73 4:54.87 59.14 
David Hoyal 9 2:00.57  25.80  56.39 5:26.04  
John Langford 11    26.22  59.82   
Carter Long 9   2:15.26  1:02.37 57.56   1:04.51
Giovani Nevarez 10 2:12.20 2:27.16 26.05 1:07.36 1:02.53 6:21.35 1:08.10 1:23.59
Jacob Ogden 10   2:32.47  1:06.34 1:04.22   1:11.32
Ethan Rencher 10   2:44.74 27.05 1:11.07 59.82  1:14.82 
Michael Rowe 12    27.32  1:01.62  1:12.81 
Soldier Shreeve 9 2:02.94  24.32  55.02   
Luke Smith 10    26.40  1:00.18   1:18.70
Noah Topham 11 2:04.41  24.12 57.82 55.75   
Nathan Wright 11    27.33  1:01.21   
Jackson Zurcher 10 2:05.52  25.06 1:06.34  5:37.40