Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Pleasant Grove best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Brooklynn Camberlango 10 2:13.06 2:34.86 27.85 1:08.67 58.19 6:27.98 1:11.59 
Annie Cochran 9 2:57.18 3:16.75 31.35  1:17.98 8:10.33  1:25.56
Kate Cragun 12 2:22.17 2:47.69 29.05 1:20.10 1:03.38 6:29.91 1:18.64 
Avril Diaz rosales 10    42.67  1:48.43   
Anna Frandsen 12 2:15.51 2:38.93 29.37  1:03.64 6:18.70 1:05.78 
Maddie Hansen 9    40.48  1:42.24   
Briana Hill 12 2:28.24 2:36.20 29.79  1:05.96  1:05.55 
Kali Jones 10 2:56.50 3:30.26 33.13  1:14.21 8:04.28  1:41.56
Kassia Khountham 10   3:11.51 30.10 1:35.98 1:11.45 8:08.77  1:22.98
Gabie Labrum 12 2:21.69 2:52.19 27.43  58.54 6:45.36  
Paige Mckown 9    31.75  1:13.16 7:23.16 1:29.78 
Eleanor Ondracek 11    33.92  1:23.41   1:36.51
Alyssa Padilla 11 2:33.74 3:09.41 32.36 1:31.14 1:15.15 7:01.19  
Kate Preston 11 2:30.60  29.14 1:22.79 1:07.32  1:18.69 
Brooklyn Reeve 10   3:03.12 29.01 1:24.81 1:08.84 7:33.61 1:41.56 1:28.85
Halle Rivers 10    34.00 1:25.24 1:17.55 8:00.87 1:31.27 1:43.77
Breanne Roper 12   2:55.96 32.20  1:13.48 7:25.48  1:25.45
Isabelle Schelin 9 3:01.71  34.19  1:18.38 7:58.73  1:42.52
Carley Whittier 12   2:38.50 29.68 1:08.51 1:06.32 6:41.01  
Eden Workman 10 2:44.72 2:52.32 31.48  1:08.08 7:20.71 1:17.76 1:30.89
 
Jahir Alvarez 10 2:13.06  25.94 1:06.61 58.80  1:13.62 
Nate Andersen 9   2:35.49 24.76  57.25  1:11.37 
Joshua Baldridge 10   2:25.55 24.88 1:05.28 57.84   
Cannon Borchardt 11   2:52.48 27.63  1:00.66 7:06.55  1:22.42
Brandon Braby 10    29.95  1:07.96   1:30.11
Devin Bunnell 12 1:40.40 1:59.74 22.50 51.76 46.61 4:37.74 51.86 
Ian Bustamante 9   2:35.92 27.11 1:07.81 1:00.96  1:07.71 
Brecken Call 12 1:58.85 2:24.67 26.29  53.16 5:54.41 1:04.73 
Mark Christensen 11 2:21.91  25.23  1:03.47 6:26.11 1:20.38 
Todd Clark 11    25.47 59.65    
Drew Conley 11 2:03.32  25.69 1:00.58 57.27 5:19.88  
Caleb Cook 10 2:16.26 2:43.35 28.45 1:12.44 1:05.33 6:52.94 1:21.73 
Brigham Dunford 11 2:34.82  28.27 1:12.76 1:05.50  1:23.64 
Dylan Eubank 11 1:52.03  23.98 1:01.56 50.84   
Braden Fairbanks 9   2:35.52 25.58 1:09.69 59.79   1:18.02
Matthew Faires 11    28.09 1:10.58 1:02.55 6:27.34  
Alessandro Falabella 10    27.80  1:04.03  1:14.89 1:17.06
Diego Falabella 12    25.56  57.21  1:16.06 
Charlie Farley 10 2:05.12  26.26  58.23 5:37.61  
Cayden Farris 10    27.44  1:07.35   1:16.32
Kayden Farris 10    29.29  1:07.87   1:17.98
Pacen Hancock 9   3:14.02 30.50  1:06.88 7:36.39 1:28.16 
Zeke Harris 11    29.71 1:29.01 1:10.35   
Jj Hicks 10 2:29.29 2:32.84 26.41  59.39   1:09.93
Landry Hill 10 1:53.62 2:10.44 21.84 57.60 48.62 5:32.10  
Isaac Huddleston 12 3:35.22  37.65  1:34.02   1:34.36
Lincoln Johnson 12 2:24.69 2:48.42 25.61  57.99   
Jesiah Khountham 11   2:25.39 23.51  54.82   1:06.22
Parker Lemke 11    28.26  1:05.15   
Thomas Mcclain 11    31.69  1:12.50   
Nicholas Mccoy 11   2:28.04      1:14.96
Nicolas Mccoy 11   2:22.64   55.03   1:12.97
Camden Newman 9 2:24.23  28.93  1:02.50  1:11.37 
Ki Nydegger 9 2:26.71 2:42.59 29.56  1:04.25 6:51.65 1:08.65 
Trevor Pincock 9 3:07.46  34.83  1:21.13   
Nick Platt 10 2:08.74 2:18.14 25.74  57.99  1:03.32 
Gabe Poulsen 9     1:14.13   1:16.56 
Gabe Poulson 9 2:13.43 2:23.30  1:07.78 1:02.53 6:28.77 1:13.69 
Samuel Robinson 11    23.36  52.57   
Blake Roper 9 2:24.97  28.43  1:04.14 6:46.99  
Will Runolfson 12 3:03.18  28.88  1:08.14  1:48.47 1:31.79
Cory Taylor 9    25.49 1:22.27 59.01   1:30.71
Kory Taylor 9    26.38  1:02.75   
Kameron Trotter 12   2:25.71 27.33  58.66 6:40.00 1:08.39 1:09.87
Sean Walker 11 2:17.55  25.75  59.73   1:15.99
Sam Wilson 0    26.25  58.12