Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Riverton best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kelsey Astle 12    28.53  1:01.61  1:09.47 
Naveah Avritt 10    30.40    1:13.28 
Taylor Briscoe 12    30.15  1:09.15  1:26.12 
Mary Cannon 9   2:53.58 32.97 1:31.66 1:09.79   1:22.01
Kiersten Cloward 10   2:39.72 29.55 1:10.30    1:26.29
Abigail Feragen 10 2:24.39    1:08.24 6:27.83  
Elinor Fox 9    31.64  1:12.09   
Tyree Hale 9    32.05  1:14.09  1:19.02 
Sarah Janzen 9 2:36.46  30.81  1:08.85   1:24.60
Emma Jenson 0   2:42.71 29.08 1:20.10 1:03.99 6:41.88  
Skyler Lyon 10    26.70 1:08.62 1:00.64 5:58.95  1:13.95
Sarah Makar 9   2:59.38 33.81 1:21.87   1:23.77 
Katherine Markman 12    33.12     1:35.49
Whitney Maxfield 9 2:21.08  30.17   6:10.72  
Ashley Mcdougal 11    33.36  1:14.58   1:26.50
Chloee Mooy 12    32.24  1:15.66   1:31.03
Daisy Mooy 9   2:41.68   1:05.45  1:19.12 
Bryanna Park 12 2:23.59    1:06.08 6:25.68  
Janie Roden 9    31.07  1:09.79  1:18.34 
Amanda Rowe 12    29.19  1:05.57   
Georgia Simkulet 10   2:46.15 30.75    1:15.57 1:28.15
Sariah Sorensen 12    29.85  1:07.79   
Taiya Stokes 10   2:44.44 29.55     1:26.64
Linzie Tate 10 2:24.25 2:46.96 30.25  1:06.83  1:16.88 
Nancy Wang 11 2:14.69 2:29.64 27.02  59.47   
Aubrey Warren 11    32.75  1:18.00   
Haley Wilson 9 2:28.20 2:56.85 29.68 1:22.42 1:05.28 6:36.54  
 
Jakon Allred 11   2:31.92  1:05.93   1:08.93 
Benjamin Anderson 11    29.33  1:09.15  1:17.95 1:25.94
Jadon Barnhisel 10    26.11  58.43   1:11.54
Braedon Brown 11    26.49  1:00.38  1:22.23 
Chase Budge 11 2:12.22 2:30.97 25.61  56.70  1:11.99 1:10.69
Stuart Burbidge 10 1:54.48  24.16  51.71 5:13.96  
Rhett Butler 10   2:27.06   59.55   
Elias Campbell 11   2:29.96   59.76   1:11.19
Gregory Carver 10    28.19  1:03.31   
Kaden Comish 12 2:01.95 2:22.99 25.65 1:00.74 55.79   
Keyan Comish 9    30.52     1:22.20
Matthew Erickson 12    25.51 1:10.59 57.40   
Hunter Harrington 12    27.34  1:01.66   
Luke Herron 9 2:45.30  31.33  1:08.61  1:21.66 
Cody Jacobson 11 2:09.36     5:46.15  
Conner Kochevar 12   2:18.73  59.47 55.44  1:01.66 
Brock Mcdougal 9    28.37  1:06.63  1:20.60 
Braden Morrison 10    26.02  56.08 5:53.67  
Braiden Naylor 11   2:51.13 27.02  1:05.28   1:18.37
Vance Ogden 11 2:13.86  25.71 1:11.93 58.26   
Brayden Parry 12 2:04.87    57.25 5:54.77 1:05.13 
Kevin Parry 10    29.61    1:09.25 
Adam Porter 11 2:23.81 2:39.80 30.70 1:07.22   1:21.00 1:25.45
Jethro Raubenheimer 11    26.52  1:00.10   1:08.08
Samuel Raubenheimer 12   2:08.55  58.94 53.34  57.22 
Skyler Reynolds 10    26.08  59.24   
Tait Shaw 11 2:29.94  29.14  1:08.18 6:36.06  1:33.65
Luke Sorenson 10    27.87  1:04.64   
Ben Staley 9    29.51  1:07.28   
Hazen Stowell 11 2:04.66 2:31.83 26.46  58.73 5:53.53  
Adam Strong 12    23.04  50.88   
Colby Weidauer 0    28.14  1:03.97   
Eric Whisamore 11 2:12.39  27.98  1:00.36  1:19.49