Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-30-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Pleasant Grove best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Mary Burnham 11 2:20.57 2:39.55 29.17 1:15.18 1:06.22 6:29.85  
Dayton Call 9 2:26.40 2:53.80   1:10.33 6:33.86 1:20.51 
Brooklynn Camberlango 11 2:11.03  27.38 1:10.91 58.91  1:10.43 
Drew Clark 9 2:57.25  33.59  1:18.50  1:37.64 1:43.53
Annie Cochran 10 2:49.70 2:58.77 29.66     1:22.71
Brianna Dennis 11 2:45.59 3:11.75 31.45  1:12.83 7:53.79 1:25.77 
Christi Evans 11    28.67 1:20.68 1:06.91   
Sayde Garrett 12   2:37.82 29.69     1:16.35
Abigail Hill 9   3:45.37 33.91  1:18.77   
Mathilda Hopkins 12    43.32     
Kassia Khountham 10 2:27.82 3:04.42 29.68  1:06.81   1:21.32
Paige Mckown 10 2:41.24  30.48  1:10.24 7:32.50 1:19.12 
Alyssa Padilla 12 2:43.86  33.33  1:14.46 7:35.85  
Kate Platt 9    30.60  1:12.38 7:36.67 1:21.06 
Kate Preston 11   3:05.81 31.66 1:27.33 1:12.18  1:17.02 
Brooklyn Reeve 11    29.00 1:18.38 1:11.60 7:13.91  1:24.78
Grace Robinson 11   3:08.91 30.80  1:11.93 7:29.27  1:27.71
Sloane Saunders 10    33.48  1:17.75   1:37.65
Isabelle Schelin 10 2:52.56  33.71  1:16.68   1:36.71
Eden Smith 9 2:14.21 2:30.47 26.67 1:15.97 59.50 5:59.03 1:07.31 
Elisabeth Stobart 9 2:31.00  29.67 1:24.51 1:06.36 7:07.99  
Hannah Taggart 11 2:53.73  30.38  1:10.66 8:03.03  1:26.33
Kaia Taylor 9   2:27.13 28.69 1:05.85 1:02.72 5:51.30  
Emily Trewartha 12 2:32.61 2:46.79 29.80 1:09.64 1:04.90  1:21.96 1:27.12
Kennedy Weight 10   3:16.36 32.29 1:17.57 1:17.17   
Eden Workman 10    31.11  1:10.59  1:18.58 
 
Josh Abegg 10    29.54  1:11.30   
Jahir Alvarez 11 2:06.51 2:14.65 25.48 1:02.88 54.19  1:04.63 
Nate Andersen 10 2:04.90  23.83  53.11  1:06.41 
Taylor Baxter 10 2:06.57 2:24.30 24.40 1:03.79 56.80 5:43.60  
Brandon Braby 10   2:53.29 28.79     1:26.17
Brock Bushnell 10 1:56.53 2:14.95 22.90  50.60 5:13.35 1:05.33 
Ian Bustamante 10 2:25.00 2:30.27 26.70 1:06.18   1:06.03 
Mark Christensen 12 2:20.27  28.71  1:03.41 6:39.42 1:18.88 
Drew Conley 12 1:55.41  24.88 1:00.30  5:18.54 1:03.43 
Dylan Eubank 12 1:55.53  23.74  52.07 5:33.38 57.29 
Braden Fairbanks 10 2:06.65 2:23.84 25.12 1:04.66 58.14 6:19.27 1:04.70 
Cayden Farris 11    25.02  58.81   1:10.62
Kaiden Finlayson 10   2:45.01 26.80  1:01.67   1:17.74
Trevor Francis 9 2:39.87  29.12  1:09.06   1:21.21
Jeremy Frisby 12      1:05.88   
Parker Gonzales 10 2:35.01 2:49.29 28.57 1:11.37 1:04.25 6:59.00  
Pacen Hancock 10    28.01  1:02.59  1:22.03 
Nathaniel Harris 9   2:52.35 27.18 1:17.65 1:02.89 7:14.97 1:30.91 
Zeke Harris 11   3:14.77 30.88  1:15.04  1:28.98 
Bradley Henry 9 2:42.48  30.51  1:13.14  1:24.14 
Jj Hicks 11 2:11.80 2:22.25 25.26 1:08.09 54.94   1:09.58
Landry Hill 11 1:46.98 2:06.15 21.83 54.36 48.22   1:08.62
Jesiah Khountham 12    23.42  54.62 5:42.23 1:02.34 1:05.84
Parker Lemke 12   2:51.15 28.51 1:16.00 1:04.82   
Thomas Mcclain 12    29.55 1:26.15 1:07.50   1:42.10
Ryan Milner 9 2:23.50 2:31.92 27.33 1:09.80 1:01.89 6:50.25 1:11.25 1:20.42
Camden Newman 10    27.27 1:13.73 1:01.17 6:25.55 1:09.25 
Ki Nydegger 10 2:05.28  27.10 1:12.07 58.31 5:43.59 1:03.66 
Trevor Pincock 10 2:34.28  30.20  1:08.00  1:21.10 
Nick Platt 11 2:06.19 2:18.79 24.63  56.68 5:59.61 1:01.13 1:13.62
Gabe Poulson 10 2:05.43 2:21.37  1:02.78 57.26  1:12.34 
Samuel Robinson 12 1:59.91  23.71 1:01.41 53.05   
Blake Roper 10    26.48  1:00.33   1:22.17
Henry Summerill 11    29.31  1:05.22  1:25.05 
Sean Walker 12    25.83  56.83   1:15.15