Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Taylorsville best times for the 2017-2018 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Angelique Canepari 12 3:30.02  38.64  1:31.46   1:44.54
Amy Chung 9 2:23.17 2:31.78 27.69 1:13.68 1:01.45   1:16.77
Martha Degraffenried 11 3:19.72  37.49  1:25.21  1:43.58 
Cindy Deras 11    52.42  2:10.16   
Destrie Gittins 10 3:34.67  38.85  1:31.43 9:37.21 1:42.44 2:15.79
Ninette Gonzalez 10    38.26  1:29.72  1:39.26 
Hillary Gonzalves-teizeira 0    54.11  2:17.69   
Mckenzie Green 11 2:55.34 3:01.99 31.56  1:18.52 7:16.40 1:22.71 
Calle Hansen 11    29.11  1:06.48 6:45.05 1:21.00 1:28.06
Kaitlynne Hill 12 3:28.40 3:43.65 38.93 1:57.47 1:30.54 9:19.08 2:08.38 1:49.60
Irma Hrkovic 10 3:26.88  38.41  1:30.49  2:04.63 
Liana Ivan 11   3:36.66 35.17 1:43.49   1:42.03 
Sarah Kendall 11 3:05.28 3:23.53 35.48 1:33.49 1:25.31 9:08.29  1:36.00
Bailey Lefavor 11 2:46.71  33.17  1:12.11 8:19.59  
Sierra Lukens 11 2:50.61 3:41.26 32.36 1:50.84 1:12.77   
Emmy Meservy 11 3:18.94  36.74  1:23.72   1:42.26
Annalee Morgan 11    33.82  1:21.07  1:40.29 
Natalie Pitts 11    1:06.50  2:33.57  2:54.16 
Cassandra Price 11 3:17.13 4:09.04 36.23 2:09.46 1:22.88 8:46.42  
Romane Remond 11    41.11  1:34.51   1:34.83
Kaily Ruiz 10 3:20.99  39.08  1:28.39 9:41.37 1:49.21 
Rilee Stewart 11 2:58.62 3:14.23 33.96  1:18.82   1:52.90
Jade Thompson 11 3:19.94  37.70 1:47.08 1:25.75 9:06.66  
Paige Vanderlinden 10 3:46.46  40.31  1:33.96   1:50.73
 
Mason Bingham 10 2:30.20 2:52.89 28.90 1:15.54 1:03.67 7:25.56  
Kade Chamberlain 11 2:27.67 2:58.53 27.51  1:02.90 7:16.86  
Brady Cooper 10 2:21.36 2:37.41 26.67  58.10 6:30.67 1:08.55 
Skylar Cooper 12   2:32.53 26.21  58.53  1:10.15 1:17.67
Eric Flores 12 2:58.12  33.72  1:17.37  1:50.02 1:37.41
Gabe Fullerton 10 3:04.84  30.90  1:14.94  1:34.91 1:42.78
David Godoy 11 2:30.07 2:44.32 28.94 1:15.26 1:05.68 6:51.75  
Jordie Hammond 10    47.41  1:45.97   
Mitchel Harker 11 2:27.28 2:49.01 34.77  1:04.27 6:39.75 1:15.96 1:26.07
Sammy Kiguthi 10 3:14.51 3:06.62 34.74 1:26.81 1:20.18 8:37.24  1:22.07
Robert Loose 10 2:37.44  32.46  1:11.41 8:01.52 1:37.72 
Bryant Merriman 10      1:05.44  1:17.32 
Ian Moore 10 2:14.85 2:36.05 26.22 1:11.42 58.87 6:31.18 1:10.36 
Nathan Schild 11 2:44.79  28.83  1:06.73  1:18.06 
Ben Taylor 0   2:54.18 26.82  1:03.87 7:21.04  
Gage Winters 11 2:46.29 3:28.53 32.81  1:15.91 7:50.58  1:35.93
Matthew Wright 10    34.11  1:52.19