Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-21-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Weber best times for the 2018-2019 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Berlin Anderson 11 2:16.23 2:36.16 27.80 1:10.39 1:01.22  1:16.44 1:22.40
Elisa Bailey 12 2:29.69  28.51  1:06.68  1:14.98 
Abby Bartholomew 10 2:13.62 2:29.34 27.53  58.48  1:09.56 1:18.66
Maggie Bartholomew 11   3:13.93 33.14  1:13.82  1:21.92 
Kayci Call 9    32.40  1:14.70  1:28.20 1:51.05
Hope Callister 10 2:31.56 2:45.18 30.57  1:07.51   1:30.05
Lauren Church 12    30.36  1:10.30   1:24.70
Annika Diaz 9 2:22.13 2:40.71 28.39  1:04.31 6:26.90 1:12.20 
Sydney Dockter 10   2:53.15 31.30  1:11.30  1:18.09 
Courtney Giebel 9 2:30.04 2:52.73 30.14  1:07.27 6:49.76  1:25.35
Pia Haavik 12 2:12.69 2:36.55 25.97 1:04.74 1:00.27   1:20.23
Emma Hansen 10 2:34.45  31.09  1:09.32   1:30.65
Emalee Huffaker 10   2:43.92 29.35 1:19.34 1:07.94   1:28.12
Autumn Jessen 12 2:27.12 2:44.46 31.20 1:20.17 1:07.55  1:12.95 1:28.23
Kara Marker 10 2:30.80  32.78  1:08.42 6:45.53 1:21.82 
Kira May 10    33.79 1:27.35 1:15.82  1:29.72 
Samantha Minnoch 11 2:29.23 2:46.39 30.26 1:17.26 1:05.80 6:48.54 1:21.88 1:23.80
Natalie Nef 10 2:24.35  30.11  1:05.93 6:44.50 1:19.68 
Caitlin Nguyen 10 2:51.28  32.20 1:24.59 1:18.07  1:23.04 
Kamryn Nye 9 2:20.92 2:48.23 29.24 1:16.17 1:03.91 6:32.01  
Makenna Peterson 12    34.54 1:33.09 1:17.89  1:33.00 1:36.39
Maren Pobanz 10 2:27.92 2:47.22 29.04  1:03.48  1:13.08 1:27.09
Leah Povey 10 2:35.59  29.38 1:16.42 1:07.91  1:27.59 
Sophia Stewart 10    33.12  1:13.74  1:25.21 
Zoe Tenney 11 2:24.34 2:49.86 30.77  1:06.38 6:36.01  1:21.89
Sophia Traher 10   2:42.03 29.82  1:07.72   1:12.80
Noelle Yorgason 10    28.52 1:09.18 1:05.63  1:12.84 
 
Brock Ahlmer 10 2:37.76  30.19  1:08.19   1:24.08
Zach Blackard 10 2:30.79  29.67  1:07.24   1:23.98
Benjamin Burrup 10 2:17.32 2:32.02 28.16  1:02.43  1:12.01 1:22.58
Corbin Casey 11 2:09.99  26.38  57.42 5:59.86  1:11.70
Jeff Christophersen 9 2:16.82 2:40.87 27.00  1:00.60  1:16.56 1:17.99
Nate Church 10 1:58.64 2:25.65 25.13 1:10.88 52.81   
Davison Cope 10 2:06.07  25.65 1:00.83 58.08   1:19.65
Henry Decker 10 2:08.20  27.07 1:11.24 59.72 5:48.27  1:17.04
Harrison Endicott 10   2:27.96 27.25 1:05.47 1:00.95 6:07.25  1:17.52
Jacob Jessen 9 2:11.96  27.52  58.78  1:07.53 
Nathan Jessen 11 2:06.89 2:23.13 27.08  57.73  1:04.72 1:16.14
Karson Jessop 11    28.19  1:06.23   1:18.65
Logan Kotter 10 2:23.62 2:43.42 27.65  1:02.72 6:52.41  1:19.78
Caden Meyer 10    27.68  1:00.60  1:18.39 
Tyler Mortensen 10 2:39.00  29.28  1:08.77  1:22.95 1:28.67
Ben Nelson 12 2:17.17 2:36.05 27.13 1:11.24 1:01.55  1:08.92 
Darren Nguyen 9 2:18.72 2:40.75 28.53 1:11.19 1:02.82   
Caleb Richardson 12   2:10.35 23.03 53.80 51.41   1:12.50
Tyler Ridley 11 1:59.04 2:17.54 24.04 1:03.89 54.97 5:27.68 1:01.12 
Brendon Shupe 12    27.83 1:17.99 1:03.23   1:25.36
Charlie Sichz 12   2:33.92 25.62  58.29   1:09.53
Isaac Simmons 10 2:07.91  26.29  59.34 5:45.62  1:11.64
Lucas Simmons 10   2:32.45 25.93  58.12 6:20.73 1:08.22 
Ben Summerhays 9 2:13.05 2:33.90 28.72 1:14.89 59.72 6:05.58 1:15.01 
William Thompson 11 2:27.97  28.85  1:06.53   1:25.12
Charles Trejo 9 2:12.26 2:23.58 27.39 59.91 56.28 5:48.51 1:07.62 
Michael Trejo 11 2:00.09 2:10.04 23.95 58.78 53.14  57.37 1:07.78