Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-30-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Skyridge best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Maria Abreu ortega 12    40.04  1:30.24  1:33.31 
Megan Allen 9    44.99  1:47.17  2:04.65 
Tyra Anderson 12 2:20.30  28.43  1:02.70  1:13.75 1:29.62
Katelyn Andrist 10 2:04.86 2:31.18 27.30 1:09.74 59.39 5:24.12 1:09.51 
Hazel Atkins 9    37.94  1:31.73  1:36.63 
Kayla Bunker 12    35.90     
Marissa Carter 9    33.82  1:16.83   1:41.95
Kianna Conrad 11   2:59.01 31.08     1:35.55
Allyson Dagley 10    31.53  1:09.77   
Brooklyn Dagley 12   2:35.38 28.25 1:15.73  6:24.26 1:10.52 1:22.49
Mya Davis 11 2:39.63 2:54.96 30.84  1:08.52   1:26.30
Sage Deveraux 11    32.69     
Kaitlyn Everett 11    32.06  1:14.01   
Rebekah Gillespie 9    33.44  1:23.14   
Sydney Harding 9    40.33    1:31.55 1:49.19
Helene Herden 11         
Olivia Hilmo 12 2:05.54  26.24 1:02.73 57.29  1:00.59 1:28.03
Lexi Hunt 10    34.42     
Alisha Jacobsen 12 2:19.36 2:50.67 29.46  1:03.08 6:11.06 1:19.67 1:28.79
Emily Johnson 12 2:32.24 2:56.33 31.42    1:21.43 
Laynee Johnson 11 2:27.75  30.13    1:17.46 
Madison Johnson 9 2:23.18  30.36  1:06.82  1:13.39 1:27.92
Addie Keller 12    32.13  1:17.40   
Tyla Kimball 12    31.33 1:23.58 1:09.38  1:20.32 
Brooklynn Lindquist 9    35.29  1:22.45   1:43.89
Jayde Matthews 9   2:43.02 28.74 1:18.71    1:18.25
Jerzy Matthews 9   2:49.18 30.61 1:15.24 1:10.61  1:17.87 
Sarah Mccumber 11    38.33  1:29.27   
Brooke Mcdaniels 9    27.36  1:02.91   
Kate Pollmann 9   2:37.15 29.14 1:12.10    
Kaylie Simpson 10    34.80  1:18.68   
Faith Smart 12    31.23  1:09.51 8:17.68 1:26.08 1:25.59
Jocelyn Smith 10    44.54  1:51.70  1:57.37 
Anna Weeks 12    30.89  1:10.06  1:23.08 
Sierra Woodbury 11    36.97  1:28.43   
Sydney Zuleta 10    32.40 1:17.00 1:13.87  1:23.36 
 
Connor Beach 10    26.45  58.71  1:17.59 1:19.13
Vj Billings 9    52.97     
Justin Blackham 10   2:38.83 26.87  59.69  1:10.11 
Hayden Brannon 11    31.11  1:10.24   
Taylor Brown 9 2:17.29 2:31.49 27.01 1:09.19 1:01.80  1:08.22 1:23.94
Ethan Carlsen 9    31.03  1:09.14   
Calvin Carr 11   2:31.91 27.92  1:02.81   1:15.53
Gavin Casper 10    30.39  1:11.38  1:23.20 1:22.75
Matthew Clark 9    30.94  1:11.74   
Andrew Davidson 11 2:06.92  25.29  56.18   
Tyler Gibby 9    31.87  1:11.92   
Carter Goeringer 11    25.70 1:02.49 59.88   
Andrew Hill 12     1:00.48    1:05.17
Corbin Holdaway 12   2:19.11 24.89 55.57 54.48  1:02.66 
Daniel Jacobsen 9    29.90  1:09.75  1:19.11 
Thor Labrum 12 2:04.29 2:18.48 25.87  58.40 5:33.72  1:13.04
Isaac Lee 12    25.89  1:00.02   
Aidan Merrill 9    32.60 1:34.15 1:15.25   
Brendan Nielson 9    33.00     1:30.92
Jacob Nielson 11         
Max Sabin 9   2:28.54 26.83 1:08.53  6:01.82  1:21.06
Liam Seolas 12    23.67  53.31   
Cameron Seppi 12 2:09.26  26.74  57.61   
Connor Seppi 11 1:59.64  25.82   5:33.16 1:01.22 
Dex Shumway 10    28.10  1:04.00   1:22.41
Tylan Spencer 11 2:02.26 2:13.33 24.98  53.98  59.75 
Spencer Stowers 9   2:28.79 26.87  1:01.02  1:03.54 
Gavin Wigington 11    30.04  1:08.74   1:27.46
Jacob Woolstenhulme 12 2:31.22  27.37  1:02.90  1:14.81 1:19.44
Lance Zuleta 9    30.73  1:10.24