Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-18-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Weber best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Berlin Anderson 12 2:09.43 2:28.86 27.18 1:07.51 58.86 6:00.90  1:19.63
Abigail Babcock 10 2:43.88  31.35  1:10.81 7:19.96 1:22.33 
Abby Bartholomew 11 2:13.10 2:26.99 26.64  59.20  1:09.48 1:18.82
Maggie Bartholomew 12 2:39.72 2:59.87 31.43 1:21.64 1:10.81  1:19.75 
Kayci Call 10 2:45.98  31.02  1:11.96  1:23.42 
Hope Callister 11 2:19.47 2:41.59 28.97  1:03.24 6:31.16  1:25.62
Annika Diaz 10 2:24.03 2:37.68 27.74 1:08.11 1:03.27  1:08.47 
Sydney Dockter 11 2:27.37 2:42.82 29.36  1:05.40 6:49.51 1:11.89 
Skye Herrera 11 2:28.73  29.27 1:10.31 1:06.45  1:16.05 
Emalee Huffaker 11   2:36.80 29.10 1:14.03 1:03.33  1:17.33 1:20.92
Breclyn Jessop 9   3:13.57 29.68 1:31.35 1:10.96  1:18.76 
Kara Marker 11 2:28.02 3:00.51 31.90  1:07.75 6:28.92 1:21.67 
Abby Mason 9    32.80  1:14.12   1:37.11
Kira May 11 2:38.29  32.45 1:21.13 1:12.68  1:20.81 
Oakley Mclean 11 2:46.51 2:59.88 30.75  1:09.24 7:47.40  1:21.98
Samantha Minnoch 12 2:28.67 2:45.77 30.14 1:19.70 1:05.98 6:44.54 1:17.42 1:24.16
Brooke Mortensen 9 2:28.28 2:48.15 29.96  1:05.80   1:22.01
Natalie Nef 11 2:24.29  29.22  1:05.11 6:51.05 1:19.42 
Caitlin Nguyen 11   2:57.39 31.13 1:21.98 1:10.76  1:18.04 
Kamryn Nye 10 2:15.54  29.10 1:12.37 1:02.36 6:09.27  
Maren Pobanz 11 2:20.62 2:35.08 27.50  59.85  1:07.69 1:23.19
Ella Smith 10 2:43.41 3:11.82 33.38  1:13.16   1:26.73
Sophia Stewart 11 2:50.25 3:01.20 30.83 1:27.03 1:07.54  1:17.23 
Zoe Tenney 12 2:35.19 2:51.90 30.88 1:19.98 1:07.96 6:59.43  1:22.52
Sophia Traher 11   2:39.52 29.61  1:05.23   1:09.82
Abigail Wayman 9 2:23.98 2:41.59 30.40  1:07.05 6:36.72 1:15.37 
Noelle Yorgason 11 2:17.90  28.47 1:05.94 1:02.20  1:11.84 
Ruby Zaugg 9 2:35.39  30.16 1:21.27 1:08.79  1:18.23 
 
Brock Ahlmer 11 2:13.15  26.82  59.76 6:15.49 1:14.63 1:14.20
Dylan Anderson 9 2:15.57 2:32.61 28.03  1:01.81 6:19.90 1:08.46 
Zach Blackard 11 2:23.25  28.20  1:03.04  1:24.50 1:15.53
Trevor Bollingbroke 12 2:19.23  26.20 1:10.16 59.92  1:09.27 
Benjamin Burrup 11 2:22.38  27.81 1:19.73 1:00.01  1:14.89 1:19.08
Corbin Casey 12    25.66  55.86   1:09.84
Jeff Christophersen 10 2:10.77 2:34.00 25.46 1:12.53 57.31  1:10.79 1:19.89
Nate Church 11 1:55.61 2:18.86 23.56 1:03.26 50.92 5:39.67 1:08.62 
Davison Cope 11 2:04.12  25.12 59.60 54.35 5:53.29  
Isaac Davenport 9 2:04.83 2:21.92 25.83 1:07.92 56.25 5:45.62 1:08.74 1:12.34
Henry Decker 11 2:02.27 2:20.24 25.91 1:04.81 54.81 5:37.99  1:09.64
Harrison Endicott 11 2:11.84 2:24.93 26.64 1:03.26 58.54 5:58.27 1:13.23 1:15.59
Jensen Huffaker 11 2:38.40  29.71  1:08.07   1:20.84
Jacob Jessen 10 2:03.81  26.09  57.36 5:47.02 1:02.10 
Nathan Jessen 12 2:05.47 2:20.79 26.08 1:05.78 54.97  1:01.67 1:14.43
Karson Jessop 12 2:23.63 2:42.18 28.49 1:15.04 1:02.51   1:12.95
Logan Kotter 11 2:17.00 2:34.05 26.05 1:11.32 58.03 6:16.94 1:16.32 1:12.86
Caden Meyer 11 2:12.66  26.16 1:10.09 56.32  1:14.60 
Tyler Mortensen 11   3:14.34 28.72  1:05.18  1:23.76 1:29.52
Darren Nguyen 10   2:25.37 28.03 1:03.95 59.95 6:00.89 1:10.47 
Evan Powell 9 2:15.64 2:46.52 28.69  1:02.15   1:22.36
Spencer Quigley 9    30.49 1:19.37 1:11.85  1:40.02 1:27.06
Tyler Ridley 12 1:59.17 2:06.58 23.04 1:02.31 52.67 5:23.82 1:02.58 59.51
Isaac Simmons 11 1:59.25 2:18.45   55.14 5:33.36  1:07.93
Lucas Simmons 11   2:20.02 24.10 1:06.15 55.29  1:03.74 1:12.32
Ben Summerhays 10 2:07.08 2:27.50 26.66 1:12.14 57.01 5:52.01 1:11.75 1:20.02