Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-14-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Westlake best times for the 2019-2020 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hailey Adams 10    39.90  1:30.99   
Abigail Baird 12 2:31.41    1:10.98  1:17.08 
Olivia Baliguat 9 2:17.03 2:26.61  1:08.18   1:07.44 
Kate Blackburn 11    37.28  1:27.76   
Lucille Bromley 11 2:37.16  31.00  1:08.82   
Alisha Cameron 12    38.36  1:30.17   
Ellissa Collet 11 3:08.08  36.47  1:23.37   
Eden Erickson 9    29.90  1:09.72   1:31.61
Emily Hawkes 11 2:57.87     8:17.95  1:30.86
Morgan Hess 11    36.46  1:23.15   
Brianne Huls 10    39.83  1:33.66   
Emma Landvatter 12    28.76 1:16.84 1:04.77   
Maia Lauder 11 2:18.09 2:34.35 28.85 1:15.63 1:03.83  1:07.67 
Mckay Lauder 9    30.36    1:20.57 
Elizabeth Lincoln 9 2:31.76  30.26  1:07.20   
Lauren Melis 11    35.37  1:22.70  1:28.59 
Rachel Mortensen 11 2:37.23     7:19.31  1:25.22
Elizabeth Munoz 11   2:45.39 30.62  1:08.86  1:19.24 
Sara Murphy 10    34.06  1:17.92  1:29.70 
Jayda Olsen 9    36.00  1:20.50   
Jasmine Sahu 10    34.95  1:19.02   
Bethany Simonsen 11    35.60 1:45.70 1:20.70   
Jessica Skousen 10    38.33  1:31.34   
Natalia Villarreal 9    32.28  1:13.62   
Reagan Wardwell 10    31.30     1:29.06
Michaela Weaver 10    40.40  1:30.55   1:36.24
Brianna Wheeler 10    30.04  1:06.81   
 
Jackson Allred 10    24.99 1:06.43 55.28   
Nicholas Anderson 11   2:08.71 24.96 1:01.17    1:04.92
Cameron Barney 10    22.09 54.84 49.32  57.14 
Austin Bee 12 2:16.53   1:13.76 1:00.30 6:25.11  
Brandyn Blackwood 9 2:02.92       
Tyler Bradshaw 12    30.17  1:07.64   1:26.08
Ethan Brown 11 2:01.74 2:06.90   53.22 5:22.95 57.82 
Wyatt Buchanan 10    28.71  1:06.99   
Joshua Burnside 10   2:33.61 27.08  1:00.98  1:09.47 
Karson Burton 11    29.84  1:05.89   
Jonathan Celaya 12 2:01.87  25.75  56.32 5:46.13  
Cannon Decker 10    26.06  59.89   1:19.50
Ethan Degrey 10    29.75  1:08.45   
Caden Engman 10    24.57  54.37   
Gage Erickson 10    26.84  1:02.20   1:12.52
Ethan Flitton 11    30.44  1:10.06   
Kendall Gill 11    37.84  1:26.22   
Ethan Hammons 9    31.98  1:13.73   
Jack Harris 10    35.92  1:22.17   
Jacob Howard 12    26.33  58.23  1:11.26 
Nathan Humphries 10    33.23  1:15.29   
Huey Kolowich 12    25.85  1:02.11   1:13.84
Parker Lauder 9    31.41  1:10.76   
Aiden Mckinney 9    31.48  1:08.34   
Jacob Meyers 10    33.96  1:20.72   1:25.92
Spencer Meyers 12    29.56  1:12.18   1:14.50
Kevin Moguel 12   3:04.25 28.22  1:05.40   
Jaden Nadar 11    32.68  1:19.13   
Brennen Nye 11    30.10  1:11.01   
Kent Partridge 11    30.40     1:15.01
Ethan Petroni 9    33.06 1:19.32 1:15.03   1:23.83
Nathan Remund 12    29.08  1:05.38   1:18.48
Zachary Robinson 10    36.90     
Daxton Rohner 12    27.20  1:01.88   
Kaehl Scott 11   2:16.31   57.49 5:26.73  1:07.25
Matthew Shawgo 12   2:33.02 23.89 1:01.70 53.08   
Mason Slider 11    27.08  1:05.30   
Tanner Smith 12    29.56  1:10.37   1:38.45
Kale Tenney 9    28.48  1:04.18  1:15.77 1:16.78
Skylar Torgerson 9    28.75  1:03.79   1:24.03
Morgan Uvejzovic 10    30.17  1:11.28  1:25.97 
Christian Vieira 11    28.39  1:04.12   
Robert Wilson 10    35.16  1:19.86