Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for GRND,WA@GVHS 2019-01-15
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Agular, Alvin
50 Free    37.50   37.93
100 Fly    2:08.11   1:49.17 53.63 2:01.62

 
Ellett, Dustee
50 Free    34.89   35.38
100 Fly    1:35.56   1:40.10 51.65 1:51.22

 
Flake, Daniel
50 Free    28.47   28.67
100 Free    1:04.39   1:05.99 35.26 1:13.32

 
Hansen, Taylor
50 Free    35.93   34.98
100 Back    1:34.25   1:37.64 52.94 1:48.48

 
Kiesel, Orianna
100 Fly    1:33.34   1:32.66 49.40 1:42.95
100 Breast    1:34.52   1:34.41 50.43 1:44.99

 
Leatherwood, Katlynd
100 Free    1:13.71   1:15.41 39.74 1:23.86
100 Back    1:32.36   1:36.24 51.35 1:46.93

 
Lyman, Anya
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:11.49 49.65 1:42.47 2:41.18 3:32.56
50 Free    33.60   33.73
100 Free    1:15.26   1:18.76 41.73 1:27.59

 
Matthews, Caleb
50 Free    32.86   32.44
100 Back    1:32.64   1:31.17 46.87 1:41.29

 
Mcarthur, Kavon
50 Free    26.16   26.63
100 Free    1:01.74   1:03.77 32.31 1:10.85
100 Back    1:10.88   1:23.49 00.00 1:32.76

 
Nay, Destry
50 Free    25.79   25.86
100 Fly    1:09.86   1:14.13 35.99 1:22.58

 
Nielson, Carter
50 Free    35.54   40.89

 
Overly, Brock
50 Free    28.37   28.24
500 Free    6:48.60   6:41.23 37.61 1:19.68 2:04.76 2:49.75 3:35.08 4:21.38 5:08.03 5:52.27

 
Pollock, Karsen
50 Free    41.17   46.29
100 Free    1:48.78   1:50.67 54.74 2:02.96

 
Reber, Levi
500 Free    6:26.53   6:20.18 1:17.59 2:00.08 2:43.04 00.00 3:26.44 4:10.80 4:53.77 5:33.79
100 Breast    1:17.40   1:16.13 40.09 1:24.51

 
Shell, Ben
50 Free    33.44   33.55
100 Free    1:17.38   1:17.10 40.28 1:25.66

 
Starks, Elauren
50 Free    35.02   35.27
500 Free    7:52.66   8:07.29 44.34 1:35.96 2:31.05 3:27.27 4:24.90 5:20.28 6:16.14 7:07.45

 
Zufelt, Jacoby
200 I.M.    3:06.17   3:07.01
100 Breast    1:30.72   1:29.72 46.24 1:39.59

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   2:04.60   2:36.10
200 Medley Relay   2:04.60   2:01.61
200 Free Relay    1:54.59   1:52.47

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:29.34   2:38.74
200 Free Relay    2:14.69   2:20.49