Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for GRAND INVITE 2019 2019-12-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Anderson, Nicolas
50 Free    33.02   32.54
100 Back    N.T.    1:31.36 43.60 1:31.36

 
Blonquist, Dixon
200 Free    2:15.09   2:19.28 31.63 1:06.09 1:43.45 2:19.28
100 Back    1:15.49   1:12.77 35.39 1:12.77

 
Blonquist, Easton
200 Free    N.T.    3:08.53 42.73 1:29.88 2:15.86 3:08.53
100 Free    1:25.62   1:25.27 41.49 1:25.27

 
Buckway, Nizhoni
200 Free    3:13.70   3:08.76 40.49 1:28.74 2:19.20 3:08.76
100 Back    1:33.88   1:31.86 44.40 1:31.86

 
Curtis, Joseph
50 Free    32.38   30.60
500 Free    N.T.    7:38.33 36.08 1:19.61 2:06.88 2:55.15 3:40.69 4:30.54 5:19.04 6:07.11 6:54.12 7:38.33

 
Dent, Talmage
50 Free    47.00   45.38
100 Breast    1:52.29   1:50.02 51.01 1:50.02

 
Doubleday, Alexandra
200 I.M.    3:08.21   3:14.43 47.52 1:33.94 2:26.96 3:14.43
100 Free    1:19.66   1:22.68 37.41
100 Back    1:21.26   1:24.63 41.03 1:24.63

 
Ferry, Preston
200 Free    N.T.    3:08.75 32.37 1:09.64 2:07.96 3:08.75
100 Free    1:17.12   1:13.97 35.03

 
Greenwood, Camden
200 I.M.    3:48.36   3:10.92 00.00 1:31.59 2:26.89 3:10.92
100 Breast    1:47.20   1:38.05 46.83 1:38.05

 
Greenwood, Gehrig
200 I.M.    2:41.93   2:34.80 35.01 1:15.57 1:56.84 2:34.80
100 Breast    1:12.80   1:12.26 34.04 1:12.26

 
Hellander, Harley
100 Free    1:09.13   1:12.79 34.85 1:12.79
100 Breast    1:39.52   1:36.67 47.17 1:36.67

 
Judi, Austin
50 Free    39.56   38.25
100 Free    1:47.02   1:36.61 44.55 1:36.61

 
Kern, Josh
200 Free    N.T.    3:13.18 40.97 1:31.21 2:24.95 3:13.18
100 Free    1:35.94   1:24.20 39.54 1:24.20

 
Mcknight, Carsen
50 Free    28.54   28.61
100 Fly    1:09.07   1:13.92 34.38 1:13.92
100 Breast    1:16.62   1:19.91 37.16 1:19.91

 
Nolan, Joseph
50 Free    30.11   30.85
100 Breast    1:37.84   1:33.64 41.83 1:33.64

 
Patino, Jose
50 Free    34.15   35.97
100 Free    1:21.46   1:23.77 37.83 1:23.77

 
Piercy, Jason
200 Free    N.T.    3:15.71 40.87 1:29.69 2:22.71 3:15.71
100 Free    1:25.45   1:24.11 40.47 1:24.11

 
Richins, Amelia
200 Free    2:48.16   2:47.24 39.42 1:21.94 2:05.45 2:47.24
100 Back    1:28.38   1:27.86 44.74 1:27.86

 
Richins, Tessa
50 Free    27.44   29.02
100 Fly    1:06.01   1:11.61 32.11 1:11.61
100 Breast    1:21.87   1:20.47 37.52 1:20.47

 
Ritzman, Alex
200 Free    2:47.17   2:36.75 34.69 1:13.69 1:55.58 2:36.75
50 Free    29.43   28.85
100 Free    1:10.96   1:06.05 31.94 1:06.05

 
Robbins, Gabrielle
50 Free    N.T.    36.20
100 Back    1:32.99   1:34.96 42.70 1:34.96

 
Ruf, Brolen
50 Free    29.62   31.50
100 Fly    1:12.88   1:09.36 32.99 1:09.36

 
Shaw, Alex
200 Free    N.T.    2:45.94 33.24 1:13.89 1:58.57 2:45.94
100 Back    1:20.84   1:18.25 38.33 1:18.25

 
Stanford, Rachel
50 Free    32.96   32.20
100 Free    1:16.61   1:14.13 36.30
500 Free    N.T.    7:43.25 39.82 1:24.63 2:11.23 2:57.98 3:45.54 4:34.68 5:22.24 6:10.63 7:00.43 7:43.25

 
Stanford, Wade
100 Fly    1:07.14   1:10.17 31.17 1:10.17
500 Free    6:12.32   6:19.55 31.58 1:06.17 1:43.18 2:22.04 3:01.78 3:42.09 4:22.13 5:02.51 5:41.58 6:19.55

 
Stephens, Liam
200 I.M.    2:51.53   2:42.77 33.45 1:18.45 2:07.12 2:42.77
50 Free    26.17   26.93
100 Breast    1:18.34   1:16.09 36.14 1:16.09

 
Tholen, Carsen
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:59.38 42.43 1:29.58 2:20.05 2:59.38
50 Free    30.54   31.23
100 Breast    1:30.90   1:25.82 39.65 1:25.82

 
Townley, Kellie
50 Free    38.86   40.33
500 Free    8:56.57   8:38.94 43.74 1:33.40 2:24.98 3:17.75 4:11.08 5:04.58 5:57.31 6:51.40 7:44.54 8:38.94

 
Townley, Michael
50 Free    26.00   25.90
100 Free    58.16   57.62 27.47 57.62

 
Watterson, Avery
50 Free    32.12   32.99
500 Free    8:02.02   7:35.68 35.83 1:19.46 2:05.64 2:52.10 3:39.62 4:27.35 5:15.13 6:03.23 6:51.27 7:35.68

 
Watterson, Brody
200 Free    2:56.49   2:51.64 34.09 1:18.54 2:05.73 2:51.64
100 Free    1:17.19   1:15.64 35.50
100 Back    1:25.78   1:23.32 40.54 1:23.32

 
Watterson, Zach
200 Free    2:23.27   2:25.02 31.04 1:06.32 1:45.59 2:25.02
100 Back    1:12.32   1:14.11 35.55 1:14.11

 
Wilde, Kohen
50 Free    32.15   30.76
500 Free    N.T.    7:53.18 38.42 1:21.92 2:08.37 2:56.75 3:46.71 4:36.49 5:27.73 6:18.32 7:09.03 7:53.18

 
Zwaheln, Weston
200 I.M.    2:36.51   2:31.32 30.58 1:07.31 1:54.99 2:31.32
100 Free    59.82   1:00.96 28.47
100 Back    1:10.28   1:08.17 33.45 1:08.17

 
Zwahlen, Danielle
200 Free    N.T.    3:10.72 40.85 1:28.71 2:19.63 3:10.72
100 Free    1:29.40   1:25.52 39.97 1:25.52

 
Zwahlen, Ellizabeth
200 Free    2:34.10   2:38.15 34.32 1:13.81 1:55.99 2:38.15
100 Free    1:08.16   1:10.89 33.70 1:10.89

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   2:34.40
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   2:22.14
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   2:00.08
200 Free Relay    1:43.07   1:50.97
400 Free Relay    3:58.61   4:03.76

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:18.28   2:42.51
200 Medley Relay   2:18.28   2:19.89
200 Free Relay    2:06.35   2:05.67
400 Free Relay    4:46.23   4:57.85