Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for South Summit at North Summit 2019-12-17
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Anderson, Nicolas
100 Free    1:14.10   1:12.93 34.16 1:12.93
100 Breast    N.T.    1:38.78 44.38 1:38.78

 
Blonquist, Dixon
50 Free    28.10   28.63
500 Free    6:42.43   6:26.85 32.69 1:09.82 1:48.43 2:29.08 3:09.44 3:50.84 4:31.69 5:11.86 5:50.71 6:26.85

 
Blonquist, Easton
200 Free    3:08.53   3:14.80 43.63 1:34.25 2:26.18 3:14.80
100 Free    1:25.27   1:27.09 43.15 1:27.09

 
Buckway, Nizhoni
200 Free    3:08.76   3:10.22 40.35 1:28.36 2:19.54 3:10.22
100 Free    1:25.86   1:21.99 37.72 1:21.99

 
Crittenden, Jaide
100 Back    1:25.54   1:26.75 42.37 1:26.75
100 Breast    1:21.59   1:32.16 45.74 1:32.16

 
Curtis, Joseph
200 Free    3:08.71   2:44.08 34.16 1:14.13 2:00.13 2:44.08
100 Free    1:09.89   1:09.59 32.41
100 Back    1:38.82   1:23.16 41.05 1:23.16

 
Dent, Talmage
100 Breast    1:50.02   1:48.77 51.97 1:48.77

 
Doubleday, Alexandra
50 Free    33.81   33.92
100 Back    1:21.26   1:23.83 40.94 1:23.83

 
Ferry, Preston
50 Free    30.75   33.14
50 Free    30.75   31.55
100 Breast    1:43.43   1:39.28 44.83 1:39.28

 
Greenwood, Camden
200 Free    2:58.64   2:54.04 36.26 1:20.50 2:07.80 2:54.04
100 Free    1:17.60   1:17.35 36.50 1:17.35

 
Greenwood, Gehrig
100 Fly    N.T.    1:20.00 36.37 1:20.00
100 Back    1:10.36   1:08.54 33.45 1:08.54

 
Hellander, Harley
50 Free    30.62   30.32
100 Free    1:09.13   1:14.70 35.66 1:14.70

 
Ison, Jacob
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:22.69 30.56 1:05.83 1:49.83 2:22.69
100 Free    54.63   56.09 26.38 56.09

 
Judi, Austin
50 Free    38.25   36.51
100 Free    1:36.61   1:29.44 42.56 1:29.44

 
Kern, Josh
50 Free    36.25   34.18
500 Free    N.T.    8:24.92 31.72 1:07.92 1:46.31 2:25.83 3:06.82 3:49.20 4:32.15 6:39.46 7:13.21 8:24.92

 
Mcknight, Carsen
200 Free    2:31.35   2:30.64 30.84 1:05.57 1:40.84 2:30.64
100 Fly    1:09.07   1:13.90 33.67 1:13.90

 
Nolan, Joseph
50 Free    30.11   31.42
100 Free    1:15.25   1:16.83 36.09 1:16.83

 
Patino, Jose
200 Free    3:19.11   3:12.98 40.20 1:29.56 2:23.01 3:12.98
100 Back    1:31.56   1:36.34 45.94 1:36.34

 
Piercy, Jason
50 Free    37.85   37.97
100 Free    1:24.11   1:28.33 40.17 1:28.33

 
Piotrowski, Cody
200 Free    2:10.00   2:15.78 34.41 1:12.62 1:52.07 2:15.78
50 Free    24.37   24.43
100 Free    55.52   1:05.83 30.66
100 Back    1:06.14   1:07.77 33.43 1:07.77

 
Richins, Amelia
50 Free    35.29   34.13
100 Fly    N.T.    1:28.10 41.27 1:28.10
100 Breast    2:13.41   1:48.23 52.25 1:48.23

 
Richins, Tessa
50 Free    27.44   28.26
100 Free    1:03.82   1:03.44 29.46
500 Free    7:15.75   7:04.74 32.55 1:10.03 1:50.86 2:34.29 3:18.64 4:03.65 4:49.41 5:36.06 6:21.97 7:04.74

 
Ritzman, Alex
50 Free    28.66   29.54
100 Fly    1:20.95   1:22.34 36.35 1:22.34
100 Breast    1:21.35   1:23.65 40.44 1:23.65

 
Robbins, Gabrielle
200 Free    N.T.    3:26.75 41.95 1:31.52 2:27.29 3:26.75
100 Back    1:32.99   1:33.59 44.14 1:33.59

 
Ruf, Brolen
50 Free    29.62   31.01
100 Free    1:09.81   1:09.75 34.46 1:09.75
100 Free    1:09.81   1:09.45 33.44

 
Shaw, Alex
50 Free    29.95   29.46
100 Back    1:18.25   1:19.95 38.66 1:19.95

 
Stanford, Rachel
200 Free    2:56.38   2:43.97 1:17.72 1:59.92 2:41.58 2:43.97
100 Free    1:14.13   1:12.62 34.16 1:12.62

 
Stanford, Wade
50 Free    27.78   28.59
100 Free    1:00.91   1:03.01 29.74
100 Back    1:18.29   1:19.11 38.49 1:19.11

 
Stephens, Liam
50 Free    26.17   25.57
100 Free    1:00.21   1:00.69 28.55 1:00.69

 
Tholen, Carsen
50 Free    30.02   30.72
100 Back    1:25.58   1:24.97 41.77 1:24.97

 
Townley, Kellie
50 Free    38.86   37.10
500 Free    8:38.94   8:32.64 43.73 1:33.14 2:25.01 3:17.55 4:12.18 5:05.81 5:59.66 6:52.26 7:43.36 8:32.64

 
Townley, Michael
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:35.57 32.49 1:13.30 2:00.95 2:35.57
100 Back    1:19.53   1:14.27 36.45 1:14.27

 
Watterson, Brody
50 Free    32.20   32.48
100 Free    1:15.64   1:11.19 34.41 1:11.19
100 Breast    N.T.    1:35.10 45.97 1:35.10

 
Watterson, Zach
50 Free    27.85   28.05
500 Free    7:14.01   6:39.34 39.29 1:27.11 2:19.62 3:11.91 4:03.76 4:56.50 5:50.84 6:43.11 7:37.30 6:39.34

 
Wilde, Kohen
200 Free    2:55.39   2:53.66 36.63 1:20.33 2:05.98 2:53.66
100 Free    1:12.13   1:11.86 34.03 1:11.86

 
Zwaheln, Weston
50 Free    26.40   25.96
100 Free    59.82   59.16 28.10 59.16

 
Zwahlen, Danielle
100 Free    1:25.52   1:24.45 37.96 1:24.45

 
Zwahlen, Ellizabeth
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:01.80 39.10 1:27.39 2:19.84 3:01.80
50 Free    29.61   31.41
100 Free    1:08.16   1:14.62 34.79
100 Back    1:45.76   1:32.67 44.55 1:32.67

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   1:59.75
200 Free Relay    1:43.07   1:39.93
400 Free Relay    3:58.61   4:44.38
400 Free Relay    3:58.61   4:00.20

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:18.28   2:47.75
200 Medley Relay   2:18.28   2:21.62
200 Free Relay    2:05.67   2:08.90
400 Free Relay    4:46.23   4:56.77