Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Highland Invitational 2020 2020-01-17
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Anderson, Nicolas
200 Free    2:54.40   2:48.93 35.27 1:16.82 2:02.58 2:48.93
100 Back    1:31.36   1:34.94 45.89 1:34.94

 
Blonquist, Dixon
200 Free    2:15.09   2:13.77 29.49 1:02.97 1:38.37 2:13.77
500 Free    6:26.85   6:17.83 31.78 1:07.65 1:45.74 2:24.77 3:04.37 3:44.37 4:23.96 5:03.86 5:42.60 6:17.83

 
Blonquist, Easton
200 Free    3:08.53   3:06.83 42.43 1:30.25 2:20.77 3:06.83
100 Free    1:20.23   1:18.81 39.61 1:18.81

 
Buckway, Nizhoni
200 Free    3:04.28   3:11.46 43.13 1:30.98 2:21.44 3:11.46
100 Back    1:31.86   1:34.07 00.00 1:34.07

 
Crittenden, Jaide
200 I.M.    2:57.05   3:11.19 41.92 1:32.59 2:24.58 3:11.19
100 Breast    1:21.59   1:29.12 40.74 1:29.12

 
Curtis, Joseph
200 Free    2:44.08   2:34.56 32.52 1:12.13 1:53.83 2:34.56
100 Back    1:23.16   1:19.25 38.41 1:19.25

 
Dent, Talmage
50 Free    41.55   39.21
100 Breast    1:43.11   1:41.16 46.44 1:41.16

 
Doubleday, Alexandra
200 I.M.    3:08.21   3:15.16 45.37 1:33.56 2:27.30 3:15.16
100 Back    1:21.26   1:24.46 40.73 1:24.46

 
Ferry, Preston
50 Free    29.75   29.31
100 Free    1:10.17   1:06.25 1:07.33 1:06.25

 
Giquque, Ean
50 Free    42.88   39.26
100 Free    N.T.    1:23.87 38.88 1:23.87

 
Greenwood, Camden
200 I.M.    3:10.92   3:10.56 40.35 1:27.50 2:24.82 3:10.56
100 Back    1:25.93   1:24.40 40.64 1:24.40

 
Greenwood, Gehrig
200 I.M.    2:34.80   2:42.05 35.48 1:17.50 2:01.65 2:42.05
100 Back    1:08.54   1:07.90 33.24 1:07.90

 
Hellander, Harley
50 Free    29.86   29.95
100 Free    1:09.13   1:08.11 31.87 1:08.11

 
Ison, Jacob
50 Free    24.31   24.36
100 Free    54.63   56.19 26.93
100 Free    54.63   54.58 25.63 54.58

 
Kern, Josh
200 Free    2:57.70   3:03.06 38.82 1:25.20 2:15.42 3:03.06
100 Free    1:18.12   1:18.16 35.76 1:18.16

 
Nolan, Joseph
50 Free    30.11   31.37
100 Free    1:14.45   1:13.42 33.37 1:13.42

 
Patino, Jose
50 Free    32.95   32.71
100 Back    1:24.47   1:23.90 39.85 1:23.90

 
Piercy, Jason
50 Free    37.85   36.32
100 Breast    1:34.75   1:30.84 43.24 1:30.84

 
Piotrowski, Cody
50 Free    24.37   24.37
100 Fly    1:01.03   1:02.11 28.03 1:02.11

 
Richins, Amelia
200 I.M.    3:11.11   3:03.55 40.56 1:24.97 2:21.53 3:03.55
100 Free    1:17.98   1:14.20 35.11
500 Free    7:21.47   7:05.82 36.05 1:16.86 1:58.83 2:42.01 3:26.32 4:10.18 4:55.08 5:39.34 6:23.82 7:05.82

 
Richins, Tessa
200 I.M.    2:36.87   2:35.27 31.33 1:11.10 1:58.64 2:35.27
50 Free    27.44   27.27
100 Fly    1:06.01   1:10.30 31.19 1:10.30

 
Ritzman, Alex
200 I.M.    2:45.77   2:46.40 35.11 1:20.92 2:07.59 2:46.40
100 Breast    1:19.78   1:18.09 37.52 1:18.09

 
Robbins, Gabrielle
50 Free    36.20   35.60
100 Back    1:25.70   1:24.58 39.82 1:24.58

 
Shaw, Alex
200 Free    2:44.43   2:39.69 33.21 1:14.00 1:57.70 2:39.69
100 Back    1:18.25   1:20.73 39.20 1:20.73

 
Smith, Wyatt
50 Free    27.37   27.99
100 Fly    1:17.20   1:19.80 32.54 1:19.80
100 Free    1:16.70   1:01.49 28.52

 
Stanford, Rachel
50 Free    31.72   31.92
100 Fly    1:23.17   1:19.83 34.42 1:19.83

 
Stanford, Wade
200 Free    2:13.70   2:13.70 30.10 1:04.04 1:39.38 2:13.70
500 Free    6:12.32   6:07.61 31.95 1:07.50 1:45.05 2:23.35 3:01.19 3:39.11 4:17.06 4:54.83 5:32.32 6:07.61

 
Stephens, Liam
50 Free    25.31   26.11
100 Breast    1:14.23   1:14.37 35.50 1:14.37

 
Tholen, Carsen
50 Free    29.18   28.91
100 Breast    1:25.82   1:23.82 39.14 1:23.82

 
Townley, Kellie
200 Free    3:10.03   3:04.07 40.97 1:27.40 2:16.37 3:04.07
100 Free    1:23.99   1:21.50 38.38 1:21.50

 
Townley, Michael
200 Free    2:10.89   2:07.98 28.10 59.95 1:34.10 2:07.98
100 Free    57.62   55.55 26.83 55.55

 
Watterson, Avery
200 Free    2:40.32   2:41.01 33.72 1:13.43 00.00 2:41.01
500 Free    7:35.68   7:31.47 35.42 1:17.79 2:50.40 00.00 00.00 4:25.59 5:12.31 00.00 6:47.23 7:31.47

 
Watterson, Zach
200 I.M.    2:33.75   2:33.48 31.85 1:10.40 1:55.14 2:33.48
100 Back    1:09.50   1:09.02 34.16 1:09.02

 
Zwaheln, Weston
200 I.M.    2:31.32   2:32.62 31.15 1:07.19 1:55.87 2:32.62
100 Back    1:08.17   1:06.97 00.00 1:06.97

 
Zwahlen, Danielle
50 Free    35.49   33.20
50 Free    35.49   32.34
100 Free    1:19.93   1:15.30 35.47 1:15.30

 
Zwahlen, Ellizabeth
200 Free    2:34.10   2:29.11 33.50 1:10.93 1:49.94 2:29.11
100 Free    1:08.16   1:08.01 32.02
500 Free    7:02.39   6:52.92 34.99 1:15.06 1:56.67 2:38.82 3:22.58 4:06.12 4:49.48 5:32.45 6:14.45 6:52.92

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   1:58.14
200 Free Relay    1:39.24   1:38.84
400 Free Relay    3:49.77   4:06.80
400 Free Relay    3:49.77   3:48.82

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:17.00   2:20.88
200 Free Relay    2:00.88   1:59.28
400 Free Relay    4:44.15   5:19.54
400 Free Relay    4:44.15   4:36.03