Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Ben Lomond at North Summit 2020-01-14
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Anderson, Nicolas
50 Free    32.54   32.74
100 Free    1:12.93   1:17.11 35.29 1:17.11

 
Blonquist, Dixon
50 Free    28.10   27.47
100 Free    58.54   59.55 28.61 59.55

 
Blonquist, Easton
100 Free    1:21.25   1:20.23 38.24 1:20.23
100 Back    N.T.    1:28.35 43.65 1:28.35

 
Buckway, Nizhoni
50 Free    35.44   35.52
500 Free    9:03.89   9:11.04 43.17 1:35.65 2:30.76 3:28.57 4:26.73 5:23.64 6:22.25 7:20.58 8:18.81 9:11.04

 
Crittenden, Jaide
200 I.M.    2:57.05   3:10.21 44.08 1:34.19 2:22.98 3:10.21
100 Breast    1:21.59   1:25.00 40.25 1:25.00

 
Dent, Talmage
50 Free    41.55   42.35
100 Breast    1:43.75   1:43.11 50.08 1:43.11

 
Doubleday, Alexandra
50 Free    33.81   34.98
100 Back    1:21.26   1:24.25 1:24.15 1:24.25

 
Ferry, Preston
50 Free    30.75   29.75
100 Free    1:11.56   1:10.17 32.19

 
Giquque, Ean
50 Free    N.T.    42.88

 
Greenwood, Camden
50 Free    33.03   33.56
100 Free    1:17.35   1:18.74 37.33
500 Free    N.T.    7:55.24 39.82 1:25.35 2:13.99 3:02.69 3:52.22 4:42.14 5:32.21 6:21.51 7:09.99 7:55.24

 
Greenwood, Gehrig
500 Free    6:34.12   6:31.83 30.34 1:05.95 1:44.01 2:24.70 3:05.33 3:46.50 4:29.25 5:11.85 5:52.59 6:31.83
100 Breast    1:12.02   1:14.34 35.78 1:14.34

 
Hellander, Harley
50 Free    30.32   29.86
100 Free    1:09.13   1:10.11 32.58 1:10.11

 
Ison, Jacob
200 Free    2:06.21   2:05.31 27.40 58.87 1:32.57 2:05.31
50 Free    24.57   24.31
100 Free    54.63   56.97 27.00
100 Back    1:07.78   1:05.61 32.20 1:05.61

 
Judi, Austin
50 Free    36.51   35.92

 
Kern, Josh
200 Free    2:57.70   3:07.82 39.11 1:27.26 2:18.99 3:07.82
500 Free    8:24.92   8:29.23 40.20 1:28.61 2:19.43 3:13.34 4:05.63 5:00.16 5:54.24 6:48.92 7:40.52 8:29.23

 
Mcknight, Carsen
50 Free    28.54   29.32
100 Fly    1:09.07   1:15.29 34.28 1:15.29
100 Breast    1:16.62   1:22.94 37.83 1:22.94

 
Nolan, Joseph
50 Free    30.11   31.71
100 Breast    1:33.19   1:29.98 42.78 1:29.98

 
Patino, Jose
50 Free    32.95   33.00
100 Back    1:28.68   1:24.47 40.85 1:24.47

 
Piercy, Jason
50 Free    37.85   38.06
100 Breast    1:35.45   1:34.75 45.45 1:34.75

 
Piotrowski, Cody
200 Free    2:10.00   2:09.49 28.02 1:00.75 1:35.17 2:09.49
100 Fly    1:01.15   1:01.03 28.57 1:01.03

 
Richins, Amelia
100 Fly    1:28.10   1:27.31 41.61 1:27.31
100 Free    1:17.98   1:19.93 38.51
100 Back    1:25.44   1:24.16 40.71 1:24.16

 
Richins, Tessa
200 I.M.    2:36.87   2:38.49 32.68 1:14.48 2:00.84 2:38.49
50 Free    27.44   27.68
100 Breast    1:20.47   1:18.76 36.66 1:18.76

 
Ritzman, Alex
50 Free    28.66   28.56
100 Free    1:06.05   1:06.02 31.20
500 Free    8:04.32   7:23.75 36.05 1:18.16 2:02.56 2:48.07 3:35.21 4:22.22 5:09.19 5:56.37 6:43.12 7:23.75

 
Robbins, Gabrielle
200 Free    3:26.75   3:05.90 40.23 1:27.48 2:18.50 3:05.90
100 Free    1:23.97   1:22.78 39.24 1:22.78

 
Ruf, Brolen
200 Free    2:29.70   2:30.38 35.57 1:14.76 1:54.39 2:30.38
50 Free    29.62   31.76
100 Fly    1:08.57   1:12.07 34.09 1:12.07

 
Smith, Wyatt
50 Free    30.14   27.37
100 Fly    1:29.96   1:17.20 32.86 1:17.20
100 Breast    1:29.51   1:22.73 39.00 1:22.73

 
Stanford, Rachel
200 Free    2:43.97   2:39.66 35.47 1:15.36 1:57.41 2:39.66
100 Free    1:12.62   1:11.69 33.91 1:11.69

 
Stanford, Wade
100 Fly    1:07.14   1:10.77 31.57 1:10.77
100 Back    1:18.29   1:17.86 37.56 1:17.86

 
Stephens, Liam
50 Free    25.31   25.55
100 Breast    1:14.23   1:14.79 35.40 1:14.79

 
Tholen, Carsen
200 Free    2:33.62   2:30.88 31.70 1:09.88 1:51.62 2:30.88
100 Back    1:24.97   1:26.83 41.79 1:26.83

 
Townley, Kellie
100 Fly    N.T.    1:39.59 46.85 1:39.59
100 Back    1:46.48   1:39.25 47.78 1:39.25

 
Townley, Michael
50 Free    25.90   26.04
100 Back    1:14.27   1:14.00 35.71 1:14.00

 
Watterson, Avery
50 Free    32.12   32.89
100 Back    1:32.65   1:25.76 40.36 1:25.76

 
Watterson, Zach
200 I.M.    2:33.75   2:36.41 32.01 1:10.38 1:55.25 2:36.41
100 Breast    1:17.68   1:17.20 36.70 1:17.20

 
Zwaheln, Weston
50 Free    25.88   26.02
100 Fly    1:11.56   1:11.73 31.23 1:11.73
100 Free    59.16   1:00.82 28.86

 
Zwahlen, Danielle
200 Free    3:10.72   2:57.66 37.52 1:21.52 2:09.61 2:57.66
50 Free    35.49   36.05
100 Free    1:19.93   1:20.35 36.40 1:20.35

 
Zwahlen, Ellizabeth
100 Fly    N.T.    1:29.96 41.09 1:29.96
100 Breast    1:27.97   1:31.54 43.58 1:31.54

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   2:01.04
200 Free Relay    1:39.24   2:18.16
200 Free Relay    1:39.24   1:39.49
400 Free Relay    3:58.61   3:49.77

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:18.28   2:17.00
200 Free Relay    2:02.84   2:00.88
400 Free Relay    4:44.15   4:57.77