Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 13 Swimming Championshi 2020-01-24
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Anderson, Nicolas
50 Free    32.54   30.95
100 Breast    1:38.78   1:32.75 42.88 1:32.75

 
Blonquist, Dixon
200 Free    2:13.77   2:11.85 29.61 1:02.66 1:37.42 2:11.85
500 Free    6:17.83   6:19.06 31.41 1:07.04 1:45.86 2:24.63 3:04.74 3:44.22 4:24.10 5:03.36 5:42.46 6:19.06

 
Blonquist, Easton
50 Free    33.96   32.86
100 Back    1:28.35   1:31.62 44.77 1:31.62

 
Buckway, Nizhoni
200 Free    3:04.28   3:18.57 42.17 1:33.11 2:27.07 3:18.57
500 Free    9:03.89   9:24.88 43.80 1:37.48 2:34.37 3:33.63 4:33.37 5:33.99 6:34.23 7:34.92 8:33.27 9:24.88

 
Crittenden, Jaide
200 I.M.    2:57.05   3:09.74 44.99 1:32.93 2:23.93 3:09.74
100 Breast    1:21.59   1:27.24 41.54 1:27.24

 
Curtis, Joseph
200 Free    2:34.56   2:23.77 32.06 1:08.66 1:47.14 2:23.77
100 Back    1:19.25   1:16.15 38.48 1:16.15

 
Dent, Talmage
50 Free    39.21   38.81
100 Breast    1:41.16   1:39.21 45.98 1:39.21

 
Doubleday, Alexandra
200 I.M.    3:08.21   3:14.84 45.35 1:31.61 2:26.71 3:14.84
100 Back    1:21.26   1:23.59 40.68 1:23.59

 
Ferry, Preston
50 Free    29.31   29.57
100 Free    1:06.25   1:06.13 30.54 1:06.13

 
Giquque, Ean
50 Free    39.26   41.01
100 Free    1:23.87   1:40.36 43.81 1:40.36

 
Greenwood, Camden
200 I.M.    3:10.56   3:12.88 41.80 1:29.30 2:25.23 3:12.88
100 Back    1:24.40   1:23.69 40.42 1:23.69

 
Greenwood, Gehrig
200 I.M.    2:34.80   2:45.19 35.58 1:18.81 2:05.96 2:45.19
100 Breast    1:12.02   1:13.58 34.07 1:13.58

 
Hellander, Harley
50 Free    29.86   29.12
100 Free    1:08.11   1:09.88 33.40 1:09.88

 
Ison, Jacob
50 Free    24.31   24.39
100 Free    54.58   54.51 00.00 54.51

 
Judi, Austin
50 Free    35.92   35.44
100 Free    1:28.68   1:24.36 39.34 1:24.36

 
Kern, Josh
50 Free    34.18   33.83
100 Breast    N.T.    1:38.54 46.07 1:38.54

 
Mcknight, Carsen
100 Fly    1:09.07   1:15.68 33.80 1:15.68
100 Breast    1:16.62   1:21.23 37.69 1:21.23

 
Nolan, Joseph
50 Free    30.11   29.65
100 Breast    1:29.98   1:25.69 39.99 1:25.69

 
Patino, Jose
50 Free    32.71   32.41
100 Back    1:23.90   1:22.77 1:22.77 1:22.77

 
Piercy, Jason
50 Free    36.32   37.50
100 Breast    1:30.84   1:33.02 44.01 1:33.02

 
Piotrowski, Cody
50 Free    24.37   24.73
100 Fly    1:01.03   1:04.15 28.89 1:04.15

 
Richins, Amelia
200 I.M.    3:03.55   3:03.17 38.48 1:23.05 2:20.54 3:03.17
500 Free    7:05.82   7:13.73 36.72 1:17.87 2:01.12 2:44.44 3:28.80 4:13.39 4:59.01 5:44.70 6:30.21 7:13.73

 
Richins, Tessa
50 Free    27.27   27.27
50 Free    27.27   26.83
100 Free    1:03.44   1:00.94 28.70 1:00.94

 
Ritzman, Alex
200 I.M.    2:45.77   2:41.83 34.55 1:18.31 2:04.14 2:41.83
100 Breast    1:18.09   1:16.79 36.94 1:16.79

 
Robbins, Gabrielle
50 Free    35.60   35.25
100 Back    1:24.58   1:23.46 39.21 1:23.46

 
Ruf, Brolen
100 Fly    1:08.57   1:06.85 31.77 1:06.85
500 Free    6:53.69   6:41.00 34.60 1:11.69 1:50.44 2:30.48 3:10.21 3:52.16 4:35.17 5:17.93 00.00 6:41.00

 
Shaw, Alex
100 Free    1:08.02   1:06.62 31.89 1:06.62
100 Back    1:18.25   1:19.04 38.14 1:19.04

 
Smith, Wyatt
50 Free    27.37   26.77
50 Free    27.37   26.50
100 Free    1:01.49   1:01.27 28.49 1:01.27

 
Stanford, Rachel
200 Free    2:39.66   2:40.01 34.59 1:13.80 1:56.70 2:40.01
100 Fly    1:19.83   1:17.11 34.82 1:17.11
100 Free    1:11.69   1:10.85 33.08

 
Stanford, Wade
100 Fly    1:07.14   1:08.27 30.76 1:08.27
500 Free    6:07.61   6:09.67 30.98 1:05.71 1:42.08 2:19.63 2:57.61 3:36.11 4:14.76 4:53.83 5:32.60 6:09.67

 
Stephens, Liam
50 Free    25.31   25.74
100 Breast    1:14.23   1:13.52 35.67 1:13.52

 
Tholen, Carsen
200 Free    2:30.88   2:24.67 30.76 1:06.13 1:45.38 2:24.67
500 Free    7:12.03   6:56.53 33.82 1:12.03 1:53.73 2:37.07 3:19.90 4:03.74 4:47.47 5:33.21 6:18.97 6:56.53

 
Townley, Kellie
100 Fly    1:39.59   1:42.67 44.17 1:42.67
500 Free    8:32.64   8:26.87 42.83 1:32.16 2:24.17 3:15.93 4:09.04 5:01.15 5:55.08 6:46.39 7:38.25 8:26.87

 
Townley, Michael
200 Free    2:07.98   2:04.09 27.58 57.85 1:30.47 2:04.09
100 Free    55.55   55.80 26.82 55.80

 
Watterson, Avery
200 Free    2:40.32   2:43.22 1:16.80 00.00 2:01.76 2:43.22
500 Free    7:31.47   7:28.25 00.00 1:18.13 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 5:11.89 5:59.22 7:28.45 7:28.25

 
Watterson, Zach
200 I.M.    2:33.48   2:31.23 30.33 1:08.29 1:53.46 2:31.23
100 Back    1:09.02   1:08.03 33.66 1:08.03

 
Wilde, Kohen
50 Free    30.36   29.14
100 Back    1:21.54   1:20.44 38.64 1:20.44

 
Zwahlen, Danielle
50 Free    32.34   33.85
50 Free    32.34   32.52
100 Free    1:15.30   1:20.21 36.62
100 Free    1:15.30   1:15.01 34.42 1:15.01

 
Zwahlen, Ellizabeth
200 Free    2:29.11   2:34.56 34.46 1:13.41 1:54.64 2:34.56
100 Breast    1:27.97   1:29.83 41.99 1:29.83

 
Zwahlen, Weston
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:33.83 30.51 1:06.65 1:55.16 2:33.83
100 Back    N.T.    1:07.44 00.00 1:07.44

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   2:27.09
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   1:57.98
200 Free Relay    1:38.84   1:38.15
400 Free Relay    3:48.82   4:04.00
400 Free Relay    3:48.82   3:44.71

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:17.00   2:16.57
200 Free Relay    1:59.28   1:56.09
400 Free Relay    4:36.03   4:48.11