Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2020 3A State Championships 2020-02-07
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Blonquist, Dixon
200 Free    2:11.85   2:08.15 28.25 1:00.14 1:34.89 2:08.15
500 Free    6:17.83   5:58.49 29.59 1:03.02 1:37.78 2:14.28 2:51.58 3:29.61 4:07.74 4:45.44 5:23.50 5:58.49

 
Crittenden, Jaide
200 I.M.    2:57.05   3:13.77 42.37 1:34.63 2:26.03 3:13.77
100 Breast    1:21.59   1:25.43 39.15 1:25.43

 
Curtis, Joseph
200 Free    2:23.77   2:20.38 30.99 1:06.79 1:43.82 2:20.38

 
Doubleday, Alexandra
200 I.M.    3:08.21   3:22.53 46.71 1:35.95 2:34.16 3:22.53
100 Back    1:21.26   1:27.53 42.70 1:27.53

 
Greenwood, Camden
200 I.M.    3:10.56   3:08.99 39.74 1:23.90 2:21.80 3:08.99
100 Back    1:23.69   1:23.36 40.33 1:23.36

 
Greenwood, Gehrig
200 I.M.    2:34.80   2:35.57 34.30 1:12.46 1:56.51 2:35.57
100 Breast    1:12.02   1:13.83 34.28 1:13.83

 
Hellander, Harley
50 Free    29.12   28.78
100 Free    1:08.11   1:10.05 32.55 1:10.05

 
Ison, Jacob
200 Free    2:05.31   2:01.89 26.57 57.80 1:29.76 2:01.89
50 Free    24.31   23.89
100 Free    54.51   53.79 25.42 53.79

 
Mcknight, Carsen
100 Fly    1:09.07   1:09.83 32.23 1:09.83
100 Breast    1:16.62   1:14.25 34.38 1:14.25

 
Piotrowski, Cody
50 Free    24.37   23.57
100 Fly    1:01.03   1:01.80 28.18 1:01.80

 
Richins, Amelia
200 I.M.    3:03.17   3:05.96 38.61 1:22.91 2:22.01 3:05.96
500 Free    7:05.82   7:20.70 36.96 1:19.22 2:03.36 2:47.67 3:32.33 4:18.14 5:04.31 5:50.01 6:36.03 7:20.70

 
Richins, Tessa
50 Free    26.83   26.26
50 Free    26.83   26.08
100 Free    1:00.94   58.83 27.76 58.83

 
Ritzman, Alex
100 Breast    1:16.79   1:15.59 35.83 1:15.59

 
Robbins, Gabrielle
100 Back    1:23.46   1:19.43 37.92 1:19.43

 
Ruf, Brolen
100 Fly    1:06.85   1:07.75 30.23 1:07.75
500 Free    6:41.00   6:40.80 35.60 1:13.64 1:53.96 2:35.04 3:17.26 3:59.71 4:42.54 5:24.06 6:04.76 6:40.80

 
Smith, Wyatt
50 Free    26.50   27.13
100 Free    1:01.27   1:04.19 31.05 1:04.19

 
Stanford, Rachel
200 Free    2:39.66   2:39.24 33.49 1:13.21 1:55.91 2:39.24
100 Fly    1:17.11   1:17.74 34.75 1:17.74
100 Free    1:10.85   1:09.48 32.65

 
Stanford, Wade
100 Fly    1:07.14   1:05.61 30.09 1:05.61
500 Free    6:07.61   6:03.33 30.48 1:04.70 1:40.92 2:18.39 2:55.96 3:33.42 4:11.48 4:50.26 5:28.43 6:03.33

 
Stephens, Liam
50 Free    25.31   25.30
100 Breast    1:13.52   1:12.24 33.38 1:12.24

 
Townley, Michael
200 Free    2:04.09   2:03.92 27.87 58.71 1:31.55 2:03.92
100 Free    55.55   53.98 25.81 53.98

 
Watterson, Avery
500 Free    7:28.25   7:21.41 35.07 1:15.11 1:58.39 2:43.38 4:18.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 6:37.96 7:21.41

 
Watterson, Zach
200 I.M.    2:31.23   2:31.64 30.41 1:07.64 1:51.77 2:31.64

 
Zwahlen, Danielle
100 Free    1:15.01   1:13.97 34.69 1:13.97

 
Zwahlen, Ellizabeth
200 Free    2:29.11   2:29.98 33.03 1:10.58 1:50.12 2:29.98
500 Free    6:52.92   6:55.61 35.67 1:15.76 1:57.86 2:40.22 3:23.41 4:06.20 4:50.43 5:34.49 6:16.41 6:55.61

 
Zwahlen, Weston
200 I.M.    2:33.83   2:32.04 30.86 1:07.31 1:53.63 2:32.04
100 Back    1:07.44   1:06.32 32.41 1:06.32

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.07   1:58.23 31.14 1:04.61 1:33.94 1:58.37
200 Free Relay    1:38.15   1:36.43
400 Free Relay    3:44.71   3:38.29

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:16.57   2:14.46
200 Free Relay    1:56.09   1:52.99
400 Free Relay    4:36.03   4:41.44