Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Richfield Invitational 2018-12-01
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bass, Brianne
50 Free    28.10   29.94

 
Beagley, Asher
200 Free    2:09.66   2:11.58 29.09 1:01.63 1:36.43 2:11.58
100 Fly    1:01.16   1:02.98 28.74 1:02.98

 
Beagley, Elijah
100 Free    58.65   1:03.01 30.02 1:03.01
100 Breast    1:12.88   1:17.81 36.20 1:17.81

 
Collard, Jace
50 Free    28.88   30.05
50 Free    28.88   29.26
100 Breast    1:31.23   1:35.81 43.44 1:35.81

 
Durrant, Taylor
200 I.M.    3:11.83   3:03.79 38.48 1:27.45 2:18.96 3:03.79
100 Back    1:32.31   1:26.84 42.13 1:26.84

 
Garcia, Alejandra
200 Free    2:33.14   2:36.64 35.64 1:15.40 1:56.38 2:36.64
500 Free    7:03.42   7:05.50 36.69 1:17.21 2:00.35 2:43.73 3:27.25 4:10.52 4:54.39 5:39.46 6:23.35 7:05.50

 
Guymon, Haley
50 Free    28.73   28.56
100 Fly    1:13.93   1:16.35 34.71 1:16.35
100 Breast    1:14.18   1:15.32 36.07 1:15.32

 
Guymon, Keldan
200 Free    1:56.44   1:55.29 25.25 54.75 1:25.31 1:55.29
100 Fly    59.36   58.01 26.60 58.01

 
Hanson, Matthew
50 Free    28.47   28.12
100 Breast    1:23.34   1:25.72 40.36 1:25.72

 
Hooley, Kaelee
50 Free    27.33   27.71
100 Fly    1:10.43   1:10.34 33.33 1:10.34

 
Jensen, Cambrie
50 Free    32.15   31.84
100 Free    1:12.09   1:14.38 34.72 1:14.38

 
Jensen, Gage
200 Free    2:18.53   2:23.04 30.12 1:04.95 1:44.74 2:23.04
50 Free    28.62   28.66
100 Free    1:02.14   1:02.40 29.30 1:02.40

 
Johansen, Abigail
100 Free    1:14.61   1:14.27 35.43 1:14.27

 
Johansen, Alexis
200 Free    2:16.69   2:21.91 32.08 1:07.88 1:45.94 2:21.91
100 Back    1:07.60   1:12.21 35.37 1:12.21

 
Jorgensen, Jace
50 Free    29.23   30.30
100 Breast    1:25.02   1:24.07 39.62 1:24.07

 
Mccandles, Bryan
100 Back    1:45.89   1:29.38 43.37 1:29.38

 
Minchey, Daxton
100 Free    1:02.46   1:03.30 28.92 1:03.30
100 Breast    1:24.11   1:21.02 37.55 1:21.02

 
Minchey, Deegan
200 Free    2:03.03   2:06.76 29.20 1:01.83 1:34.91 2:06.76
100 Back    1:00.55   1:03.51 31.32 1:03.51

 
Minchey, Kyler
50 Free    28.69   28.65
500 Free    N.T.    7:27.66 38.55 1:21.50 2:04.46 2:50.38 3:36.90 4:22.96 5:09.42 5:58.73 6:46.33 7:27.66

 
Morris, Elias
50 Free    27.54   29.94
100 Breast    1:24.93   1:22.22 39.32 1:22.22

 
Morris, Hannah
200 Free    2:32.68   2:31.58 34.59 1:13.25 1:53.26 2:31.58
50 Free    30.44   29.86

 
Nielson, Makyan
200 I.M.    3:04.57   3:00.13 38.90 1:23.20 2:17.89 3:00.13
100 Fly    1:23.44   1:34.36 41.08 1:34.36

 
Oliverson, Emelyn
50 Free    32.33   33.25
100 Back    1:25.60   1:26.41 42.28 1:26.41

 
Olsen, Ethan
50 Free    33.66   33.75
100 Breast    1:30.52   1:31.86 41.93 1:31.86

 
Olsen, Levi
50 Free    26.97   26.49
100 Free    1:01.77   1:00.34 28.87 1:00.34

 
Seely, Jonathan
200 Free    2:25.26   2:25.25 33.70 1:10.79 1:48.96 2:25.25
100 Fly    1:10.55   1:13.74 34.42 1:13.74

 
Simmons, Raquelle
200 Free    2:44.63   2:44.76 37.09 1:19.62 2:03.43 2:44.76
100 Back    1:23.28   1:31.36 41.21 1:31.36

 
Stilson, Parker
50 Free    25.20   25.37
100 Fly    1:13.28   1:08.71 32.79 1:08.71
100 Back    1:05.59   1:06.39 32.48 1:06.39

 
Stilson, Sydney
50 Free    34.84   34.53
100 Free    1:23.65   1:22.23 37.85
100 Free    1:23.65   1:18.32 36.99 1:18.32

 
Terwilleger, Sydney
50 Free    28.99   30.88
50 Free    28.99   29.87
100 Free    1:06.75   1:09.31 32.93 1:09.31

 
Urie, Laura
200 Free    2:45.93   2:56.67 40.94 1:26.03 2:12.40 2:56.67
100 Free    1:16.42   1:17.60 37.56 1:17.60

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:49.70   1:48.82
200 Free Relay    1:39.09   1:37.53
400 Free Relay    3:42.74   4:17.40

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:03.53   2:05.77
200 Free Relay    1:52.36   1:53.40
400 Free Relay    4:14.93   5:14.79