Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Nov 2 North Sanpete Host 2018-11-02
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allinson, Mccoy
50 Free    28.43   29.53
100 Free    1:09.83   1:10.42 32.77
100 Back    1:15.71   1:17.83 38.34 1:17.83

 
Bass, Brianne
50 Free    28.10   30.25
100 Fly    1:18.81   1:21.52 36.53 1:21.52
100 Free    1:03.48   1:10.53 33.26

 
Beagley, Asher
50 Free    25.51   24.59
100 Fly    1:01.16   1:03.66 30.41 1:03.66
100 Free    57.20   57.68 28.17

 
Beagley, Elijah
100 Free    58.65   1:01.58 28.97 1:01.58
100 Breast    1:12.88   1:19.64 37.40 1:19.64

 
Durrant, Brennan
50 Free    26.63   28.56
100 Breast    1:23.23   1:22.46 37.43 1:22.46

 
Durrant, Kaylee
50 Free    N.T.    37.52
100 Free    N.T.    1:29.33 41.30 1:29.33

 
Durrant, Taylor
200 Free    2:46.03   2:45.21 36.70 1:18.72 2:02.58 2:45.21
100 Breast    N.T.    1:28.38 41.50 1:28.38

 
Garcia, Alejandra
200 Free    2:33.14   2:37.40 35.64 1:14.43 1:55.83 2:37.40
100 Free    1:10.88   1:12.41 34.26
500 Free    7:03.42   7:26.81 37.70 1:20.25 2:05.03 2:50.51 3:36.84 4:23.07 5:08.16 5:55.29 6:42.32 7:26.81

 
Guymon, Haley
50 Free    29.75   28.73
100 Breast    1:15.20   1:14.18 34.72 1:14.18

 
Hanson, Matthew
50 Free    30.44   29.71
100 Breast    1:25.55   1:26.73 41.69 1:26.73

 
Hess, Megan
50 Free    32.59   31.79
100 Back    1:28.62   1:23.04 39.55 1:23.04

 
Hooley, Kaelee
200 Free    2:21.44   2:20.05 32.71 1:08.96 1:45.55 2:20.05
100 Breast    1:25.45   1:22.93 39.21 1:22.93

 
Horrocks, Matthew
50 Free    30.44   30.31

 
Jensen, Gage
100 Free    1:03.48   1:02.14 29.42 1:02.14
100 Breast    1:16.70   1:18.36 36.04 1:18.36

 
Johansen, Abigail
200 Free    N.T.    2:53.83 39.16 1:25.17 2:13.76 2:53.83
50 Free    N.T.    33.18
100 Free    N.T.    1:16.81 38.03 1:16.81

 
Johansen, Alexis
200 Free    2:16.69   2:23.85 32.44 1:09.56 1:47.45 2:23.85
500 Free    6:45.61   6:39.26 34.71 1:15.09 1:56.77 2:37.41 3:18.59 4:00.02 4:41.91 5:22.32 6:01.81 6:39.26

 
Jorgensen, Jace
50 Free    29.23   30.03

 
Mccandles, Bryan
50 Free    N.T.    37.75
50 Free    N.T.    34.63
100 Back    N.T.    1:45.89 50.20 1:45.89

 
Mccandles, Katie
50 Free    N.T.    33.35
100 Breast    N.T.    1:36.12 48.14 1:36.12

 
Mccandles, Kayleigh
100 Free    1:22.19   1:22.81 39.20 1:22.81
100 Breast    1:32.78   1:27.09 41.60 1:27.09

 
Migliori, Angellena
50 Free    28.56   29.38
100 Fly    1:29.57   1:30.38 38.47 1:30.38

 
Minchey, Daxton
100 Free    N.T.    1:09.49 33.02 1:09.49
100 Breast    N.T.    1:24.60 40.15 1:24.60

 
Minchey, Kyler
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:06.63 41.28 1:31.96 2:25.66 3:06.63
100 Breast    N.T.    1:25.14 39.69 1:25.14

 
Morris, Elias
50 Free    29.62   27.54
100 Back    1:22.98   1:15.05 37.32 1:15.05

 
Morris, Hannah
200 Free    2:32.68   2:36.47 36.49 1:17.07 1:58.29 2:36.47
100 Breast    1:35.96   1:36.02 44.68 1:36.02

 
Oliverson, Emelyn
200 Free    3:01.21   2:54.91 39.33 1:23.61 2:11.28 2:54.91
100 Back    1:25.60   1:27.74 43.68 1:27.74

 
Olsen, Abigail
200 I.M.    3:00.14   2:55.50 38.09 1:21.44 2:12.13 2:55.50
100 Breast    1:28.38   1:25.84 40.29 1:25.84

 
Olsen, Ethan
50 Free    37.35   34.30
100 Free    1:38.20   1:33.31 45.29 1:33.31

 
Seely, Jonathan
200 Free    2:25.62   2:25.26 32.05 1:08.99 1:49.46 2:25.26
100 Free    56.80   59.34 28.22 59.34

 
Simmons, Raquelle
200 I.M.    2:55.45   2:59.84 40.60 1:26.45 2:19.08 2:59.84
100 Breast    1:54.37   1:34.88 45.74 1:34.88

 
Simmons, Sarah
50 Free    32.21   31.53
100 Breast    1:36.22   1:36.06 45.93 1:36.06

 
Stilson, Sydney
50 Free    N.T.    34.84
100 Back    N.T.    1:39.33 47.73 1:39.33

 
Terry, Kegley
50 Free    N.T.    33.96
100 Breast    N.T.    1:36.59 40.64 1:36.59

 
Terwilleger, Sydney
50 Free    28.99   30.27
500 Free    6:50.69   7:21.54 38.22 1:22.19 2:07.19 2:53.28 3:39.09 4:25.85 5:11.17 5:55.94 6:41.33 7:21.54

 
Urie, Laura
200 Free    2:45.93   2:56.13 40.42 1:26.35 2:13.07 2:56.13
100 Free    1:16.42   1:18.08 37.55 1:18.08

 
Waite, Britannia
100 Free    1:19.79   1:25.60 40.76 1:25.60
100 Back    1:28.89   1:30.07 42.93 1:30.07

 
Whitesel, Ellie
100 Free    N.T.    1:26.75 40.75 1:26.75
100 Breast    N.T.    1:41.84 48.35 1:41.84

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:03.73
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:56.59
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:08.44

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:04.57
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:02.66
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:22.57