Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Carbon&Grand@Emery 2017-01-10
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bass, Brianne
200 I.M.    2:52.59   2:54.31
100 Back    1:20.22   1:20.88

 
Beagley, Elijah
200 Free    2:47.56   2:35.48
100 Back    1:39.78   1:31.29

 
Collard, Jace
50 Free    31.39   32.28
100 Back    1:40.18   1:33.09

 
Durrant, Brennan
100 Free    1:16.55   1:12.61
100 Breast    1:30.80   1:30.23

 
Garcia, Alejandra
100 Free    1:20.35   1:17.17
100 Back    1:32.40   1:32.02

 
Guymon, Keldan
200 I.M.    2:14.84   2:16.15
100 Breast    1:08.14   1:08.66

 
Hooley, Kaelee
200 Free    2:40.99   2:34.71
100 Breast    1:30.04   1:26.17

 
Jensen, Gage
200 Free    2:26.19   2:26.72
500 Free    6:37.62   6:41.54

 
Johansen, Alexis
50 Free    28.97   29.18
100 Fly    1:17.67   1:25.06
100 Free    1:04.19   1:05.54

 
Jorgensen, Jace
100 Free    1:22.03   1:18.00
100 Breast    1:37.23   1:37.03

 
Migliori, Angellena
100 Back    1:25.89   1:30.65

 
Minchey, Deegan
50 Free    25.76   26.37
100 Back    1:07.04   1:07.34

 
Nielson, Makyan
50 Free    33.30   35.42
100 Fly    1:32.24   1:33.22
100 Breast    1:39.06   1:40.21

 
Olsen, Abigail
100 Fly    N.T.    1:38.37
100 Breast    1:32.93   1:33.99

 
Olsen, Levi
100 Fly    1:29.13   1:29.28
100 Back    1:19.46   1:19.25

 
Seely, Jonathan
200 I.M.    3:04.58   2:51.60
100 Free    1:01.10   1:00.19

 
Simmons, Raquelle
50 Free    36.77   36.83
500 Free    N.T.    8:15.24

 
Stilson, Parker
200 I.M.    2:41.04   2:40.23
100 Back    1:11.24   1:12.87

 
Terwilleger, Sydney
200 Free    2:39.30   2:42.49
500 Free    7:31.39   7:25.35

 
Urie, Laura
200 Free    2:55.70   2:53.16
100 Free    1:20.67   1:26.30
500 Free    8:05.27   8:01.48