Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for GRAND INVITE 2019 2019-12-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bertoch, Alysha
200 Free    2:45.31   2:43.08 36.54 1:18.96 2:02.66 2:43.08
500 Free    7:28.25   7:18.44 37.39 1:20.59 2:05.94 2:51.06 3:36.74 4:22.67 5:08.44 5:54.39 6:39.03 7:18.44

 
Campbell, Zoe
200 Free    2:46.17   2:46.48 37.30 1:20.75 2:04.97 2:46.48
50 Free    34.14   33.61
100 Free    1:18.84   1:18.32 36.92
100 Breast    1:35.97   1:32.77 45.45 1:32.77

 
Clark, Duncan
50 Free    28.92   29.86
100 Back    1:16.24   1:17.24 00.00 1:17.24

 
Crane, Julia
50 Free    38.08   37.87
100 Free    1:30.31   1:29.80 41.86 1:29.80

 
Duniway, Conor
200 Free    N.T.    2:54.84 40.62 1:26.95 2:14.06 2:54.84
100 Free    1:21.20   1:12.71 36.24 1:12.71

 
Farnsworth, Tagert
200 Free    2:52.51   2:40.38 37.16 1:18.41 2:01.00 2:40.38
100 Free    1:15.72   1:16.78 36.60
100 Back    1:20.11   1:23.10 39.68 1:23.10

 
Hawks, Arthur
100 Fly    1:11.75   1:07.86 30.38 1:07.86
100 Back    1:05.62   1:05.20 32.12 1:05.20

 
Jackman, Kyla
100 Free    1:19.34   1:13.48 34.65 1:13.48
100 Breast    1:27.23   1:29.40 41.70 1:29.40

 
Kimmerle, Kiersten
100 Fly    1:33.89   1:38.04 40.90 1:38.04

 
Maughan, Mallory
200 Free    3:31.87   2:51.76 36.49 1:19.79 2:06.82 2:51.76
100 Back    1:30.47   1:34.89 45.12 1:34.89

 
Minor, David
50 Free    33.82   33.56
100 Breast    1:37.31   1:39.79 44.66 1:39.79

 
Moore, Brendan
100 Fly    N.T.    1:22.50 35.90 1:22.50
100 Breast    1:11.66   1:11.84 34.21 1:11.84

 
Murdock, Ryder
100 Free    N.T.    1:08.78 32.86 1:08.78
100 Breast    1:28.35   1:32.83 41.74 1:32.83

 
Oliver, Kaistin
50 Free    42.10   39.36
100 Free    1:44.02   1:36.37 45.76 1:36.37

 
Pakkarato, Pattarapong
100 Fly    58.13   1:00.65 28.20 1:00.65
100 Breast    1:09.59   1:11.47 33.60 1:11.47

 
Relph, Marek
50 Free    34.91   33.77
100 Free    1:23.99   1:18.26 35.50 1:18.26

 
Relph, Neelie
50 Free    32.71   32.60
100 Free    1:12.86   1:15.69 36.13
100 Back    1:29.33   1:30.62 42.14 1:30.62

 
Shumway, Jessica
50 Free    44.23   45.05

 
Shumway, Richard
100 Free    1:07.86   1:03.66 29.99 1:03.66
100 Breast    1:31.04   1:25.03 39.16 1:25.03

 
Stotz, Camron
50 Free    27.84   26.63
500 Free    6:19.60   6:15.76 32.51 1:10.06 1:47.81 2:26.46 3:05.31 3:45.02 4:23.95 5:03.22 5:41.47 6:15.76

 
Stucki, Dallin
200 I.M.    2:29.03   2:36.13 32.72 1:10.24 1:59.91 2:36.13
50 Free    26.52   26.87
100 Back    1:04.64   1:06.77 33.00 1:06.77

 
Thorburg, Mckenna
50 Free    40.67   38.76
100 Free    1:30.51   1:24.50 40.26 1:24.50

 
Wakefield, Josie
50 Free    31.61   30.14
500 Free    N.T.    7:00.22 35.57 1:15.92 1:58.05 2:40.68 3:23.65 4:08.49 4:53.14 5:37.18 6:19.78 7:00.22

 
Warren, Zoe
100 Fly    1:25.49   1:23.62 36.87 1:23.62
100 Back    1:18.17   1:16.31 37.08 1:16.31

 
Young, Stryder
200 Free    2:21.88   2:18.32 30.78 1:05.59 1:42.43 2:18.32
100 Free    1:03.90   1:03.35 30.01
500 Free    6:31.26   6:30.07 35.22 1:13.99 1:52.96 2:33.34 3:12.80 3:52.87 4:33.65 5:13.62 5:53.60 6:30.07

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.05   2:18.38
200 Medley Relay   1:57.05   1:57.33
200 Free Relay    1:46.99   1:59.52
200 Free Relay    1:46.99   1:46.81
400 Free Relay    4:03.90   4:21.84

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:23.80   2:19.36
200 Free Relay    2:05.00   2:16.17
400 Free Relay    4:44.54   4:51.80