Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @ 2019-12-14
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bertoch, Alysha
50 Free    34.41   32.69

 
Clark, Duncan
100 Free    1:07.48   1:06.72 32.75 1:06.72
100 Breast    N.T.    1:43.24 50.20 1:43.24

 
Crane, Julia
50 Free    37.87   37.20
100 Free    1:29.80   1:29.43 41.07 1:29.43

 
Duniway, Conor
50 Free    33.79   32.88
100 Back    N.T.    1:30.01 44.53 1:30.01

 
Farnsworth, Tagert
50 Free    34.73   32.86
500 Free    N.T.    7:44.01 39.93 1:25.47 2:13.23 3:01.35 3:49.32 4:39.68 5:28.39 6:16.03 7:03.92 7:44.01

 
Hawks, Arthur
50 Free    27.04   26.96
500 Free    N.T.    6:32.73 34.03 1:12.38 1:52.53 2:32.88 3:13.70 3:54.91 4:36.07 5:17.22 5:57.21 6:32.73

 
Jackman, Kyla
50 Free    33.51   33.34

 
Maughan, Mallory
50 Free    35.51   34.37
500 Free    N.T.    7:47.53 38.98 1:22.92 2:11.46 2:59.65 3:47.01 4:35.73 5:24.94 6:14.93 7:03.37 7:47.53

 
Minor, David
50 Free    33.56   36.52
500 Free    8:08.23   7:50.92 37.77 1:21.19 2:09.59 2:58.59 3:49.48 4:38.99 5:28.13 6:17.77 7:05.34 7:50.92

 
Moore, Brendan
200 Free    2:24.82   2:28.94 33.21 1:11.01 1:51.19 2:28.94
100 Back    N.T.    1:19.06 38.85 1:19.06

 
Murdock, Ryder
100 Free    1:08.78   1:10.60 32.36 1:10.60
100 Back    N.T.    1:22.71 40.31 1:22.71

 
Oliver, Kaistin
50 Free    39.36   41.42
100 Back    1:52.23   1:50.80 00.00 1:50.80

 
Pakkarato, Pattarapong
200 I.M.    2:12.84   2:21.88 28.83 1:05.82 1:47.77 2:21.88
100 Back    N.T.    1:09.00 33.51 1:09.00

 
Relph, Marek
200 Free    3:10.69   2:59.64 36.54 1:21.96 2:11.64 2:59.64
100 Free    1:18.26   1:17.22 35.12 1:17.22

 
Relph, Neelie
200 Free    2:46.99   2:45.71 37.10 1:20.12 2:05.15 2:45.71
100 Free    1:12.86   1:13.85 35.19 1:13.85

 
Shafer, Herold
50 Free    32.46   32.94
500 Free    N.T.    7:38.10 38.28 1:23.17 2:09.95 2:57.29 3:44.56 4:32.81 5:20.95 6:10.17 6:57.96 7:38.10

 
Shumway, Jessica
50 Free    44.23   45.20

 
Shumway, Richard
200 I.M.    2:57.26   2:54.67 34.88 1:18.90 2:10.43 2:54.67
100 Breast    1:25.03   1:26.87 40.51 1:26.87

 
Stotz, Camron
200 Free    2:15.23   2:15.34 30.54 1:05.33 1:41.58 2:15.34
100 Free    1:06.86   1:00.62 29.24 1:00.62

 
Stucki, Dallin
50 Free    26.52   26.70
100 Fly    1:08.79   1:14.47 35.46 1:14.47
100 Free    1:02.53   1:03.13 29.27
100 Breast    1:21.45   1:23.91 38.87 1:23.91

 
Thorburg, Mckenna
200 Free    N.T.    3:16.75 42.87 1:33.13 2:24.80 3:16.75
100 Back    1:41.50   1:40.71 48.21 1:40.71

 
Wakefield, Josie
200 Free    2:38.90   2:36.10 34.11 1:14.01 1:55.88 2:36.10
50 Free    30.14   30.93
100 Free    1:15.86   1:10.93 33.95
100 Back    1:11.03   1:13.41 34.81 1:13.41

 
Warren, Zoe
200 Free    2:29.08   2:27.69 32.63 1:11.02 1:50.04 2:27.69
100 Free    1:07.68   1:07.14 32.37 1:07.14

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.05   2:17.17
200 Free Relay    1:46.81   1:44.51
400 Free Relay    4:03.90   3:58.17

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:19.36   2:39.58
200 Free Relay    2:05.00   2:04.52
400 Free Relay    4:44.54   4:45.09