Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Tooele Invitational 2019 2019-12-20
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bertoch, Alysha
200 Free    2:43.08   2:40.61 36.29 1:16.52 1:58.83 2:40.61
500 Free    7:18.44   7:15.04 36.80 1:19.89 2:04.21 2:49.22 3:35.26 4:20.98 5:07.46 5:52.30 6:35.87 7:15.04

 
Campbell, Zoe
50 Free    33.61   33.91
500 Free    7:46.45   7:40.91 40.10 1:25.28 2:12.56 2:59.17 3:47.24 4:34.53 5:22.15 6:10.09 6:56.48 7:40.91

 
Crane, Julia
50 Free    37.20   38.08
100 Back    N.T.    1:43.50 47.58 1:43.50

 
Farnsworth, Tagert
50 Free    32.86   33.60
100 Free    1:15.72   1:15.25 35.99 1:15.25

 
Hawks, Arthur
100 Fly    1:07.86   1:10.80 31.30 1:10.80
100 Back    1:05.20   1:06.39 32.55 1:06.39

 
Jackman, Kyla
200 Free    N.T.    2:52.14 39.39 1:23.83 2:08.55 2:52.14
100 Breast    1:27.23   1:27.75 39.81 1:27.75

 
Larsen, Brayden
50 Free    34.60   34.23

 
Minor, David
200 Free    2:58.35   2:47.91 37.82 1:19.61 2:03.78 2:47.91
500 Free    7:50.92   7:36.29 36.98 1:19.05 2:04.89 2:51.84 3:40.15 4:28.73 5:17.78 6:05.72 6:51.80 7:36.29

 
Oliver, Kaistin
50 Free    39.36   38.64
100 Free    1:36.37   1:33.33 43.97 1:33.33

 
Pakkarato, Pattarapong
200 I.M.    2:12.84   2:17.73 28.29 1:03.93 1:44.67 2:17.73
100 Breast    1:09.59   1:10.51 33.35 1:10.51

 
Relph, Marek
50 Free    33.77   34.02
100 Free    1:17.22   1:24.17 38.67
100 Back    1:37.15   1:38.07 45.96 1:38.07

 
Shafer, Herold
50 Free    32.46   32.28
100 Back    1:23.96   1:25.49 00.00 1:25.49

 
Shumway, Richard
100 Fly    N.T.    1:32.07 41.06 1:32.07
100 Free    1:03.66   1:04.97 31.09
100 Breast    1:25.03   1:25.96 39.73 1:25.96

 
Stotz, Camron
200 Free    2:15.23   2:17.92 31.25 1:06.56 1:42.82 2:17.92
100 Free    1:00.62   1:03.78 30.64
500 Free    6:15.76   6:22.89 32.45 1:10.04 1:48.17 2:26.56 3:05.85 3:45.45 4:25.70 5:05.75 5:45.32 6:22.89

 
Stucki, Dallin
200 I.M.    2:29.03   2:31.35 32.15 1:09.65 1:56.79 2:31.35
50 Free    26.52   26.56
100 Back    1:04.64   1:07.19 32.79 1:07.19

 
Thorburg, Mckenna
200 Free    3:16.75   3:14.59 42.50 1:33.28 2:23.84 3:14.59
100 Free    1:24.50   1:26.42 39.67 1:26.42

 
Wakefield, Josie
50 Free    30.14   32.45
100 Free    1:10.93   1:08.42 32.48 1:08.42
100 Back    1:11.03   1:13.51 35.08 1:13.51

 
Warren, Zoe
100 Fly    1:23.62   1:20.83 36.98 1:20.83
100 Back    1:16.31   1:17.44 37.50 1:17.44

 
Young, Stryder
200 Free    2:18.32   2:17.20 30.53 1:05.40 1:42.36 2:17.20
500 Free    6:30.07   6:36.93 34.57 1:12.74 1:52.71 2:33.50 3:14.58 3:55.57 4:37.30 5:18.68 6:00.15 6:36.93

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.05   2:19.11
200 Free Relay    1:44.51   1:45.65
400 Free Relay    3:58.17   4:00.07

 
Women
200 Free Relay    2:04.52   2:10.35
400 Free Relay    4:44.54   5:47.05