Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for January Invitational 2020 2020-01-10
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bertoch, Alysha
200 Free    2:40.61   2:38.85 36.26 1:17.04 1:59.19 2:38.85
500 Free    7:15.04   7:12.42 37.00 1:18.24 2:01.36 2:45.60 3:30.47 4:16.26 5:02.03 5:47.88 6:32.27 7:12.42

 
Campbell, Zoe
200 Free    2:46.17   2:44.96 37.42 1:19.85 2:03.33 2:44.96
100 Breast    1:32.77   1:31.07 42.27 1:31.07

 
Clark, Duncan
50 Free    28.92   29.09
100 Back    1:16.24   1:19.21 39.00 1:19.21

 
Crane, Julia
50 Free    37.20   36.13
100 Free    1:29.43   1:24.38 39.33 1:24.38

 
Duniway, Conor
50 Free    32.88   33.03
100 Free    1:12.71   1:17.36 36.12 1:17.36

 
Farnsworth, Tagert
200 Free    2:40.38   2:44.62 38.34 1:22.09 2:04.47 2:44.62
100 Back    1:20.11   1:16.16 37.66 1:16.16

 
Hawks, Arthur
100 Free    1:03.09   1:00.35 28.85
100 Back    1:05.20   1:06.62 32.47 1:06.62

 
Jackman, Kyla
50 Free    33.34   33.19
100 Free    1:13.48   1:17.16 36.24

 
Kimmerle, Kiersten
50 Free    30.23   31.36
100 Back    1:23.20   1:22.88 41.45 1:22.88

 
Larsen, Brayden
50 Free    34.23   34.19
100 Free    1:22.01   1:18.57 37.52 1:18.57

 
Maughan, Mallory
200 Free    2:51.76   2:53.29 36.32 1:20.89 2:08.31 2:53.29
50 Free    34.37   36.00
500 Free    7:47.53   7:52.18 39.45 1:26.25 2:15.25 3:01.83 3:49.73 4:39.50 5:29.75 6:19.46 7:07.25 7:52.18

 
Minor, David
200 Free    2:47.91   2:50.97 35.97 1:18.89 2:05.29 2:50.97
500 Free    7:36.29   7:59.68 39.42 1:25.44 2:14.67 3:03.77 3:54.83 4:45.98 5:36.51 6:25.67 7:12.48 7:59.68

 
Moore, Brendan
200 Free    2:24.82   2:28.10 31.90 1:09.34 1:49.12 2:28.10
100 Breast    1:11.66   1:13.86 35.05 1:13.86

 
Murdock, Ryder
100 Free    1:08.78   1:11.62 33.46 1:11.62
100 Breast    1:28.35   1:29.34 40.99 1:29.34

 
Oliver, Kaistin
50 Free    38.64   39.44
100 Free    1:31.85   1:29.95 41.60 1:29.95

 
Pakkarato, Pattarapong
200 I.M.    2:12.84   2:19.79 28.52 1:06.00 1:45.75 2:19.79
100 Breast    1:09.59   1:10.09 32.66 1:10.09

 
Relph, Marek
50 Free    33.77   33.05
100 Back    1:34.79   1:32.45 00.00 1:32.45

 
Relph, Neelie
200 Free    2:45.71   2:46.77 36.77 1:21.08 2:05.76 2:46.77
100 Back    1:29.33   1:28.85 41.76 1:28.85

 
Shafer, Herold
200 Free    2:40.39   2:47.77 36.74 1:19.25 2:05.06 2:47.77
100 Free    1:12.63   1:13.12 34.02
100 Back    1:23.96   1:28.80 42.38 1:28.80

 
Shumway, Richard
50 Free    29.11   28.92
100 Free    1:03.66   1:07.38 30.98 1:07.38
100 Breast    1:25.03   1:26.90 39.76 1:26.90

 
Stotz, Camron
200 Free    2:15.23   2:13.53 30.39 1:04.33 1:39.19 2:13.53
500 Free    6:15.76   6:46.78 34.09 1:13.72 1:54.66 2:36.66 3:17.48 3:59.48 4:41.83 5:25.31 6:06.55 6:46.78

 
Stucki, Dallin
200 I.M.    2:29.03   2:35.29 32.63 1:10.98 1:59.80 2:35.29
100 Back    1:04.64   1:07.81 32.58 1:07.81

 
Thorburg, Mckenna
50 Free    37.10   36.96
100 Free    1:23.96   1:23.72 38.72 1:23.72

 
Wakefield, Josie
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:07.34 41.12 1:22.91 2:25.49 3:07.34
100 Back    1:11.03   1:13.52 34.36 1:13.52

 
Warren, Zoe
100 Fly    1:20.83   1:25.18 39.13 1:25.18
100 Free    1:07.14   1:10.31 33.17
100 Back    1:16.31   1:17.57 37.61 1:17.57

 
Young, Stryder
200 Free    2:17.20   2:18.24 31.36 1:06.23 1:42.87 2:18.24
50 Free    27.75   27.27
500 Free    6:27.57   6:30.53 34.27 1:11.26 1:50.30 2:29.96 3:10.08 3:50.35 4:30.71 5:11.26 5:52.96 6:30.53

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:57.05   1:55.80
200 Free Relay    1:44.51   2:08.01
200 Free Relay    1:44.51   1:49.86
400 Free Relay    3:58.17   4:48.78
400 Free Relay    3:58.17   3:56.96

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:19.36   2:18.52
200 Free Relay    2:04.52   2:28.56
200 Free Relay    2:04.52   2:12.16
400 Free Relay    4:44.54   4:40.03