Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 12 Championships 2020-01-23
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bertoch, Alysha
200 Free    2:35.98   2:30.29 15.48 1:12.89 1:52.61 2:30.29
100 Free    1:16.57   1:09.81 33.90
500 Free    6:57.93   6:49.94 35.98 1:16.52 1:58.82 2:41.03 3:23.54 4:06.47 4:49.33 5:32.45 6:13.05 6:49.94

 
Campbell, Zoe
200 Free    2:44.96   2:37.68 35.80 1:16.51 1:58.57 2:37.68
100 Breast    1:27.89   1:28.12 41.29 1:28.12

 
Crane, Julia
50 Free    36.13   35.71
100 Free    1:24.38   1:21.09 38.77 1:21.09

 
Farnsworth, Tagert
200 Free    2:38.22   2:36.46 35.96 1:16.11 1:58.62 2:36.46
100 Back    1:16.16   1:13.36 35.98 1:13.36

 
Hawks, Arthur
100 Fly    1:07.86   1:08.38 30.91 1:08.38
100 Free    58.37   58.68 27.72
100 Back    1:04.77   1:04.38 31.48 1:04.38

 
Jackman, Kyla
100 Breast    1:27.23   1:22.20 38.52 1:22.20

 
Kimmerle, Kiersten
50 Free    30.23   30.35
100 Back    1:21.93   1:20.39 39.61 1:20.39

 
Larsen, Brayden
50 Free    34.19   34.63
100 Free    1:18.57   1:22.62 39.05 1:22.62

 
Maughan, Mallory
200 Free    2:51.76   2:49.40 00.00 1:20.98 2:07.08 2:49.40
100 Back    1:27.38   1:32.70 43.86 1:32.70

 
Minor, David
200 Free    2:47.91   2:51.60 38.36 1:22.08 2:06.98 2:51.60
500 Free    7:36.29   7:47.34 37.26 1:21.27 2:08.15 2:56.34 3:45.47 4:35.34 5:24.79 6:13.51 7:00.99 7:47.34

 
Moore, Brendan
100 Free    1:02.59   1:00.97 29.53 1:00.97
100 Free    1:02.59   1:00.55 29.17
100 Breast    1:10.52   1:10.17 32.78 1:10.17

 
Murdock, Ryder
50 Free    30.22   30.71
100 Free    1:08.33   1:10.06 33.12 1:10.06

 
Oliver, Kaistin
50 Free    37.33   38.46
100 Free    1:26.15   1:27.86 41.03 1:27.86

 
Pakkarato, Pattarapong
200 I.M.    2:12.84   2:17.06 28.67 1:05.30 1:45.03 2:17.06
100 Fly    58.13   57.69 27.08 57.69

 
Relph, Marek
50 Free    33.05   34.01
100 Back    1:32.45   1:32.04 00.00 1:32.04

 
Relph, Neelie
200 Free    2:43.88   2:40.59 34.54 1:16.95 2:00.16 2:40.59
50 Free    32.60   30.74
100 Back    1:28.85   1:24.23 40.66 1:24.23

 
Shafer, Herold
50 Free    32.28   29.99
100 Breast    1:30.11   1:27.08 39.91 1:27.08

 
Shumway, Richard
100 Free    1:03.66   1:03.89 29.93 1:03.89
100 Breast    1:25.03   1:25.52 38.93 1:25.52

 
Stotz, Camron
200 Free    2:13.22   2:09.12 28.79 1:01.15 1:35.32 2:09.12
500 Free    6:13.48   6:04.28 31.75 1:07.47 1:43.64 2:20.50 2:57.91 3:34.99 4:12.88 4:50.85 5:28.74 6:04.28

 
Stucki, Dallin
200 I.M.    2:29.03   2:36.08 32.69 1:09.39 1:58.61 2:36.08
100 Back    1:04.64   1:07.62 33.14 1:07.62

 
Thorburg, Mckenna
50 Free    35.83   35.52
100 Free    1:21.14   1:22.09 38.28 1:22.09

 
Wakefield, Josie
200 Free    2:36.10   2:25.45 33.26 1:10.93 1:50.30 2:25.45
100 Free    1:08.42   1:07.33 32.31
100 Back    1:11.03   1:09.64 33.54 1:09.64

 
Warren, Zoe
100 Fly    1:20.44   1:21.13 37.00 1:21.13
100 Back    1:16.31   1:16.58 37.12 1:16.58

 
Young, Stryder
200 Free    2:17.20   2:14.77 30.37 1:04.62 1:40.65 2:14.77
50 Free    27.27   26.86
500 Free    6:23.18   6:14.67 33.24 1:10.02 1:47.96 2:26.95 3:05.59 3:44.42 4:23.74 5:02.18 5:40.12 6:14.67

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:55.80   1:53.81
200 Free Relay    1:44.51   1:49.75
400 Free Relay    3:55.77   3:52.92

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:18.52   2:13.01
200 Free Relay    2:04.52   2:21.68
200 Free Relay    2:04.52   2:11.63
400 Free Relay    4:40.03   4:33.37