Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G 2019-11-01
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bertoch, Alysha
200 Free    2:48.89   2:45.31 35.28 1:17.78 2:03.54 2:45.31
500 Free    7:33.12   7:54.59 39.18 1:23.43 2:11.58 3:01.81 3:50.78 4:40.92 5:32.13 6:21.16 7:11.62 7:54.59

 
Campbell, Zoe
200 Free    2:49.02   2:55.54 36.20 1:19.32 2:07.05 2:55.54
100 Breast    1:42.08   1:38.17 46.32 1:38.17

 
Clark, Duncan
50 Free    29.21   29.03
100 Back    1:16.44   1:19.42 38.79 1:19.42

 
Crane, Julia
50 Free    N.T.    39.30
100 Free    N.T.    1:31.48 40.32 1:31.48

 
Duniway, Conor
50 Free    N.T.    35.16
100 Free    N.T.    1:24.29 39.86 1:24.29

 
Farnsworth, Tagert
50 Free    N.T.    35.87
100 Back    N.T.    1:30.36 44.07 1:30.36

 
Hawks, Arthur
100 Free    1:03.98   1:03.09 30.07 1:03.09
100 Back    1:05.82   1:06.40 32.68 1:06.40

 
Jackman, Kyla
100 Breast    1:27.23   1:28.16 41.43 1:28.16

 
Kimmerle, Kiersten
50 Free    30.23   31.49
100 Breast    1:25.20   1:33.05 43.96 1:33.05

 
Larsen, Brayden
50 Free    N.T.    41.28

 
Maughan, Mallory
200 Free    N.T.    3:31.87 37.96 1:22.98 00.00 3:31.87
100 Back    N.T.    1:40.30 00.00 1:40.30

 
Minor, David
500 Free    8:10.18   8:15.69 39.04 1:25.80 2:16.05 3:06.46 3:58.31 4:51.16 5:43.19 6:34.98 7:25.92 8:15.69

 
Moore, Brendan
100 Free    1:06.70   1:03.48 30.31 1:03.48
100 Breast    1:12.89   1:13.51 35.53 1:13.51

 
Oliver, Kaistin
50 Free    N.T.    45.28
100 Free    N.T.    1:47.16 48.11 1:47.16

 
Pakkarato, Pattarapong
50 Free    24.78   25.21
100 Fly    58.13   1:00.46 28.13 1:00.46
100 Breast    1:09.59   1:13.19 34.24 1:13.19

 
Relph, Marek
50 Free    N.T.    36.09
100 Free    N.T.    1:27.25 38.31 1:27.25

 
Relph, Neelie
200 Free    2:46.99   2:51.93 37.72 1:21.92 2:08.57 2:51.93
50 Free    32.71   33.83

 
Shafer, Herold
100 Free    1:14.33   1:12.63 35.80 1:12.63
100 Breast    N.T.    1:32.80 42.91 1:32.80

 
Shumway, Jessica
50 Free    N.T.    44.42
100 Free    N.T.    1:57.92 46.46 1:57.92

 
Shumway, Richard
200 I.M.    2:57.26   2:57.75 35.15 1:18.72 2:10.56 2:57.75
100 Free    1:07.86   1:08.13 32.07
100 Back    1:17.94   1:22.21 40.30 1:22.21

 
Stotz, Camron
200 Free    2:15.23   2:24.13 31.41 1:08.00 1:47.20 2:24.13
500 Free    6:19.60   6:48.58 35.52 1:15.81 1:57.60 2:39.44 3:21.83 4:03.86 4:46.52 5:29.53 6:10.70 6:48.58

 
Wakefield, Josie
200 Free    2:40.28   2:40.54 35.18 1:15.30 1:58.65 2:40.54
100 Free    1:19.05   1:15.94 35.41
100 Back    1:11.03   1:15.60 36.89 1:15.60

 
Warren, Zoe
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.68 31.94 1:07.68
100 Back    N.T.    1:19.43 38.79 1:19.43

 
Young, Stryder
200 Free    2:25.67   2:24.82 31.27 1:07.15 1:45.49 2:24.82
100 Free    1:08.06   1:06.89 31.54
500 Free    6:57.19   6:44.72 36.67 1:16.38 1:57.43 2:38.36 3:19.49 4:00.96 4:42.39 5:24.39 6:05.94 6:44.72

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:31.66
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:59.25
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:46.99
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:53.11

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:23.80
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:20.70
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:54.86