Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2020 3A State Championships 2020-02-07
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bertoch, Alysha
200 Free    2:30.29   2:28.04 33.90 1:11.63 1:50.68 2:28.04
500 Free    6:49.94   6:50.49 36.47 1:17.29 1:59.31 2:41.82 3:24.67 4:07.63 4:50.76 5:33.50 6:13.81 6:50.49

 
Campbell, Zoe
200 Free    2:37.68   2:36.75 33.50 1:12.04 1:53.79 2:36.75
100 Breast    1:27.89   1:27.17 40.19 1:27.17

 
Clark, Duncan
200 Free    2:29.31   2:12.48 29.37 1:02.33 1:37.14 2:12.48

 
Hawks, Arthur
100 Fly    1:07.86   1:05.32 29.96 1:05.32
100 Free    58.37   57.34 27.66
100 Back    1:04.38   1:01.98 30.22 1:01.98

 
Jackman, Kyla
100 Free    1:13.48   1:09.12 32.98 1:09.12
100 Breast    1:22.20   1:21.51 37.42 1:21.51

 
Kimmerle, Kiersten
50 Free    30.23   30.56
50 Free    30.23   29.83
100 Back    1:20.39   1:17.85 38.28 1:17.85

 
Moore, Brendan
50 Free    27.81   26.75
100 Free    1:00.55   57.66 28.08 57.66
100 Breast    1:10.17   1:07.90 31.84 1:07.90

 
Pakkarato, Pattarapong
200 I.M.    2:12.84   2:13.17 27.50 1:03.01 1:42.15 2:13.17
100 Fly    57.69   56.24 26.10 56.24

 
Relph, Marek
100 Free    1:17.22   1:11.50 33.18 1:11.50

 
Relph, Neelie
50 Free    30.74   31.21

 
Stotz, Camron
200 Free    2:09.12   2:05.88 27.75 59.78 1:33.35 2:05.88
500 Free    6:04.28   5:51.64 29.77 1:02.94 1:37.99 2:13.54 2:49.39 3:26.18 4:03.25 4:40.08 5:17.36 5:51.64

 
Stucki, Dallin
200 I.M.    2:29.03   2:27.14 32.01 1:06.97 1:52.40 2:27.14
50 Free    26.52   26.45
100 Back    1:04.64   1:04.71 31.94 1:04.71

 
Wakefield, Josie
200 Free    2:25.45   2:23.40 31.81 1:07.51 1:45.91 2:23.40
100 Free    1:07.33   1:06.23 31.46
100 Back    1:09.64   1:07.25 32.39 1:07.25

 
Warren, Zoe
200 Free    2:27.69   2:22.77 32.01 1:07.54 1:45.64 2:22.77
100 Back    1:16.31   1:13.20 35.67 1:13.20

 
Young, Stryder
200 Free    2:14.77   2:13.00 31.21 1:04.54 1:39.63 2:13.00
500 Free    6:14.67   6:07.23 33.07 1:10.05 1:47.58 2:25.31 3:03.53 3:41.68 4:19.51 4:56.79 5:32.67 6:07.23

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:53.81   1:50.88
200 Free Relay    1:44.51   1:43.98

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:13.01   2:13.98 31.72 1:08.39 1:44.36 2:13.15
200 Free Relay    2:04.52   2:03.30
400 Free Relay    4:33.37   4:27.57