Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD 2019-11-15
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bertoch, Alysha
200 Free    2:45.31   2:48.56 37.15 1:19.58 2:05.06 2:48.56
100 Free    1:20.12   1:16.57 36.05 1:16.57

 
Campbell, Zoe
50 Free    37.91   34.14
500 Free    N.T.    7:49.25 40.61 1:28.44 2:17.72 3:05.69 3:54.90 4:42.69 5:30.65 6:19.79 7:07.14 7:49.25

 
Clark, Duncan
50 Free    29.03   31.13
100 Back    1:16.44   1:17.49 00.00 1:17.49

 
Crane, Julia
50 Free    39.30   38.08
100 Free    1:31.48   1:30.31 43.44 1:30.31

 
Duniway, Conor
50 Free    34.83   36.02
100 Free    1:23.81   1:28.15 42.05 1:28.15

 
Farnsworth, Tagert
100 Free    N.T.    1:15.84 36.18 1:15.84
100 Back    1:30.36   1:25.49 42.50 1:25.49

 
Hawks, Arthur
100 Fly    1:17.75   1:14.66 34.09 1:14.66
100 Back    1:05.82   1:05.62 32.10 1:05.62

 
Jackman, Kyla
50 Free    33.51   34.06
50 Free    33.51   33.59
100 Breast    1:27.23   1:28.87 40.61 1:28.87

 
Kimmerle, Kiersten
50 Free    30.23   31.27
100 Free    1:08.86   1:14.17 35.28
100 Back    1:23.20   1:24.52 41.53 1:24.52

 
Larsen, Brayden
50 Free    40.45   38.03
100 Free    1:29.90   1:23.59 39.53 1:23.59

 
Maughan, Mallory
100 Free    N.T.    1:24.31 38.90 1:24.31
100 Back    1:34.80   1:30.47 00.00 1:30.47

 
Minor, David
100 Free    1:19.59   1:20.86 37.17 1:20.86
100 Breast    N.T.    1:41.77 44.44 1:41.77

 
Moore, Brendan
50 Free    28.76   27.81
100 Breast    1:12.89   1:12.87 40.50 1:12.87

 
Murdock, Ryder
200 Free    N.T.    2:47.50 31.71 00.00 2:01.48 2:47.50

 
Oliver, Kaistin
50 Free    45.28   43.12
100 Back    N.T.    1:58.32 00.00 1:58.32

 
Pakkarato, Pattarapong
200 I.M.    2:12.84   2:21.96 28.63 1:06.74 1:49.66 2:21.96
100 Fly    58.13   1:01.33 28.83 1:01.33

 
Relph, Marek
50 Free    36.09   34.91
100 Back    N.T.    1:44.21 50.10 1:44.21

 
Shafer, Herold
200 Free    3:02.96   2:40.39 00.00 00.00 00.00 2:40.39
100 Back    1:26.08   1:23.96 00.00 1:23.96

 
Shumway, Jessica
50 Free    44.42   44.23
100 Free    1:48.58   1:51.60 50.20 1:51.60

 
Shumway, Richard
200 Free    2:48.82   2:39.64 34.35 1:14.18 1:56.76 2:39.64
100 Free    1:07.86   1:08.03 31.83 1:08.03

 
Stotz, Camron
200 Free    2:15.23   2:18.74 30.65 1:05.96 1:42.89 2:18.74
50 Free    28.86   27.84
500 Free    6:19.60   6:27.56 33.42 1:11.46 1:51.37 2:31.54 3:12.05 3:51.81 4:32.16 5:11.50 5:51.75 6:27.56

 
Wakefield, Josie
200 Free    2:40.28   2:38.90 35.68 1:15.29 1:57.83 2:38.90
100 Back    1:11.03   1:16.39 36.68 1:16.39

 
Warren, Zoe
50 Free    N.T.    30.25
100 Back    1:19.08   1:18.17 00.00 1:18.17

 
Young, Stryder
50 Free    30.35   27.75
100 Free    1:04.07   1:03.90 29.84
500 Free    6:44.72   6:34.57 34.35 1:12.50 1:51.60 2:31.81 3:12.58 3:53.18 4:34.18 5:15.67 5:56.29 6:34.57

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:59.25   1:57.05
200 Free Relay    1:46.99   2:05.01
400 Free Relay    4:06.28   4:03.90

 
Women
200 Free Relay    2:05.00   2:17.98
400 Free Relay    4:44.54   4:53.76