Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer 2020-11-03
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andersen, Joshua
200 Free    2:47.45   2:25.55 33.02 1:09.40 1:47.76 2:25.55
500 Free    N.T.    7:15.46 38.77 1:21.10 2:05.06 2:49.23 3:34.17 4:20.05 5:06.21 5:51.12 6:35.47 7:15.46

 
Bench, Abby
50 Free    37.76   36.43
100 Back    1:32.91   1:30.38 44.54 1:30.38

 
Breinholt, Benjamin
50 Free    N.T.    34.43

 
Butterfield, Richard
50 Free    N.T.    40.00

 
Castro, Ian
100 Free    1:25.28   1:24.32 40.01 1:24.32
100 Back    N.T.    1:54.06 55.93 1:54.06

 
Christensen, Hope
200 I.M.    2:41.45   2:35.67 33.98 1:12.97 1:59.23 2:35.67

 
Christensen, Madelyn
50 Free    N.T.    45.62
100 Back    N.T.    2:22.92 1:08.07 2:22.92

 
Cook, Ella
50 Free    N.T.    35.22

 
Cook, Kenna
50 Free    N.T.    47.31
100 Free    N.T.    1:49.22 50.20 1:49.22

 
Cox, Gage
200 Free    2:37.70   2:30.80 31.97 1:10.00 1:50.86 2:30.80
100 Fly    1:18.56   1:21.68 35.30 1:21.68
100 Free    1:04.39   1:04.75 30.67

 
Cox, Iven
100 Fly    1:23.83   1:30.76 40.19 1:30.76
100 Back    1:32.43   1:32.27 00.00 1:32.27

 
Day, Spencer
200 I.M.    3:22.58   2:56.38 37.82 1:23.86 2:15.68 2:56.38
100 Breast    1:40.21   1:31.01 42.77 1:31.01

 
Day, Tori
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:55.45 37.97 1:20.24 2:14.44 2:55.45
500 Free    N.T.    7:06.57 35.16 1:14.54 1:55.89 2:38.98 3:22.87 4:07.77 4:53.08 5:39.41 6:24.28 7:06.57

 
Delbecq, Helina
50 Free    37.82   41.15
50 Free    37.82   38.86
100 Back    2:08.81   1:56.95 55.34 1:56.95

 
Ericksen, Kason
50 Free    29.13   27.78
100 Back    1:19.01   1:10.91 34.76 1:10.91

 
Holbrook, Joseph
200 Free    2:49.15   2:24.89 31.15 1:06.73 1:45.96 2:24.89
50 Free    28.42   30.74
500 Free    7:28.14   6:58.68 36.12 1:16.78 1:58.64 2:42.40 3:24.96 4:08.53 4:52.78 5:37.02 6:20.97 6:58.68

 
Jensen, Dallin
50 Free    N.T.    34.26

 
Larsen, Brooklyn
50 Free    N.T.    43.57
100 Back    N.T.    1:52.29 51.40 1:52.29

 
Montano, Fernando
50 Free    N.T.    48.32

 
Palmer, Gideon
200 I.M.    2:36.88   2:32.87 32.22 1:11.21 1:57.76 2:32.87
100 Breast    1:26.87   1:17.65 36.91 1:17.65

 
Palmer, Levi
100 Free    1:07.91   1:09.42 33.30 1:09.42
100 Breast    1:18.60   1:19.82 37.94 1:19.82

 
Peckham, Jaron
50 Free    35.40   35.30
500 Free    8:35.86   8:38.52 00.00 1:31.40 2:23.62 00.00 4:10.80 5:05.41 6:02.25 6:55.93 7:50.09 8:38.52

 
Sanchez, Jason
200 Free    N.T.    2:47.89 40.28 1:23.61 2:10.02 2:47.89
50 Free    32.13   30.78
100 Fly    1:54.97   1:51.00 47.10 1:51.00

 
Smith, Brady
50 Free    N.T.    31.35
100 Back    N.T.    1:28.87 00.00 1:28.87

 
Smith, Kaysen
50 Free    25.60   25.63
100 Free    58.31   59.23 27.12 59.23

 
Smith, Sydney
200 Free    N.T.    2:59.17 36.51 1:20.84 00.00 2:59.17
100 Fly    N.T.    1:37.61 41.07 1:37.61
100 Free    1:14.98   1:15.64 35.48

 
Strait, Jared
100 Free    1:07.98   1:10.42 00.00 1:10.42
100 Breast    1:33.59   1:33.11 43.09 1:33.11

 
Thompson, Joshua
50 Free    N.T.    28.95
50 Free    N.T.    28.75
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.54 31.02 1:07.54

 
Xicotencatl, Shirley
100 Free    1:46.43   1:37.99 47.04 1:37.99

 
Men
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:29.63
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:56.00
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:08.98

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:28.38
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:57.48
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:51.85