Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Richfield Invitational 2018-12-01
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Baier, Cody
50 Free    35.12   35.32
100 Free    1:23.71   1:21.80 00.00 1:21.80

 
Bertoch, William
200 Free    2:38.66   2:41.14 34.28 1:16.22 2:01.68 2:41.14
50 Free    N.T.    30.16
100 Free    1:10.07   1:13.94 34.27

 
Bodson, Florence
50 Free    N.T.    30.04
100 Back    1:19.55   1:19.02 38.18 1:19.02

 
Burnham, Annikah
50 Free    44.21   44.43
100 Free    1:41.68   1:48.48 48.17
100 Breast    1:48.27   1:52.44 53.72 1:52.44

 
Butcher, Daniel
50 Free    39.35   37.73
100 Back    1:45.90   1:40.13 49.01 1:40.13

 
Freston, Paige
50 Free    35.34   34.78
100 Free    1:24.97   1:23.95 40.69 1:23.95

 
Graham, Jacob
50 Free    31.32   31.12
100 Breast    N.T.    1:35.51 41.14 1:35.51

 
Guymon, Kaden
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:42.28 31.68 1:12.73 2:06.11 2:42.28
100 Free    58.13   59.82 28.91 59.82

 
Guymon, Tyson
200 Free    N.T.    2:36.81 35.11 1:15.91 1:58.19 2:36.81
50 Free    32.15   33.13
100 Free    1:10.85   1:11.64 34.14 1:11.64

 
Hawkins, Dylan
50 Free    26.04   25.82
100 Fly    1:06.63   1:07.83 31.49 1:07.83
100 Free    56.33   58.66 28.08

 
Hawkins, Taylor
200 Free    2:05.45   2:09.73 27.24 59.31 1:34.37 2:09.73
100 Back    1:02.26   1:03.85 30.85 1:03.85

 
Hollobaugh, Cameron
50 Free    33.37   32.52
100 Free    1:16.51   1:13.19 34.64 1:13.19

 
Howes, Olivea
200 Free    3:00.54   2:56.43 39.79 1:24.83 2:10.87 2:56.43
50 Free    35.76   33.96
100 Free    1:22.33   1:16.46 36.99 1:16.46

 
Lee, Kelci
200 Free    N.T.    3:20.00 41.14 1:32.55 00.00 3:20.00
100 Back    N.T.    1:39.84 47.38 1:39.84

 
Mangus, Preslie
50 Free    37.44   37.68
100 Back    1:50.48   1:38.64 00.00 1:38.64

 
Morley, Hyrum
50 Free    37.24   34.41
100 Breast    N.T.    1:39.05 43.28 1:39.05

 
Navanick, Markus
50 Free    33.19   36.52
100 Free    1:16.63   1:28.05 38.84 1:28.05

 
Owen, Hannah
50 Free    37.84   37.53
50 Free    37.84   36.35
100 Free    1:27.37   1:25.77 40.67
100 Free    1:27.37   1:23.62 40.55 1:23.62

 
Riser, Hannah
100 Fly    1:22.63   1:21.34 35.79 1:21.34
100 Free    1:09.19   1:13.02 34.22
100 Back    1:24.86   1:19.91 38.34 1:19.91

 
Shupe, Jacob
50 Free    31.88   28.67
100 Back    1:17.12   1:14.77 00.00 1:14.77

 
Stewart, Carson
200 Free    2:09.86   2:09.78 28.69 1:01.37 1:36.34 2:09.78
100 Free    1:05.38   57.94 28.12 57.94

 
Tomlinson, Camden
50 Free    25.40   25.49
100 Free    1:06.01   58.09 27.50 58.09

 
Tribe, Amy
50 Free    38.56   36.88
100 Breast    1:33.43   1:40.92 48.88 1:40.92

 
Whitaker, Kenley
200 I.M.    3:21.96   3:21.92 40.55 1:31.89 2:33.39 3:21.92

 
Whitmer, Emma
100 Back    N.T.    2:02.32 58.74 2:02.32

 
Wilson, Audra
100 Free    1:50.82   1:48.14 48.38 1:48.14
100 Back    N.T.    1:59.82 57.36 1:59.82

 
Wood, Cami
200 Free    N.T.    3:05.90 44.68 1:33.68 2:21.44 3:05.90
100 Free    1:28.19   1:26.85 42.78 1:26.85

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:55.61   2:14.17
200 Free Relay    1:44.75   2:12.14
200 Free Relay    1:44.75   1:43.84
400 Free Relay    3:53.06   3:56.97

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:30.91   2:35.24
200 Free Relay    2:15.51   2:29.41
400 Free Relay    5:01.52   5:04.57