Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Carbon & S. Sevier @ Union 2018-11-15
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Baier, Cody
50 Free    37.24   35.12
100 Free    1:27.69   1:23.71 39.77 1:23.71

 
Berry, Kylee
50 Free    54.47   53.72
100 Back    2:23.79   2:19.81 1:06.22 2:19.81

 
Bodson, Florence
200 Free    2:31.29   2:25.86 32.44 1:08.00 1:46.40 2:25.86
100 Back    1:20.87   1:19.55 38.79 1:19.55

 
Burnham, Annikah
50 Free    46.82   44.63
100 Breast    1:53.55   1:48.27 51.08 1:48.27

 
Butcher, Daniel
50 Free    41.22   39.35
100 Back    1:46.52   1:45.90 54.02 1:45.90

 
Daniels, Jordan
50 Free    N.T.    37.72

 
Freston, Paige
50 Free    35.34   35.85
100 Back    N.T.    1:41.56 49.77 1:41.56

 
Guymon, Kaden
50 Free    27.58   27.52
100 Fly    1:07.03   1:07.41 30.74 1:07.41
500 Free    6:39.83   6:38.97 34.13 1:12.92 1:53.45 2:35.23 3:17.30 3:59.98 4:40.62 5:22.03 6:02.65 6:38.97

 
Guymon, Tyson
100 Free    1:13.22   1:11.64 34.15 1:11.64
100 Back    1:30.84   1:30.29 00.00 1:30.29

 
Hawkins, Dylan
200 Free    2:14.76   2:10.46 29.46 1:02.69 1:38.02 2:10.46
100 Free    56.33   56.45 26.83 56.45

 
Hawkins, Taylor
50 Free    25.19   25.26
100 Back    1:02.26   1:02.37 30.43 1:02.37

 
Hollobaugh, Cameron
50 Free    41.39   35.35
100 Free    1:18.72   1:22.68 37.23 1:22.68

 
Howes, Olivea
50 Free    35.76   36.29
100 Free    1:22.55   1:23.13 40.79 1:23.13

 
Mangus, Preslie
100 Free    1:30.29   1:21.57 38.25 1:21.57
100 Breast    1:45.54   1:43.41 49.69 1:43.41

 
Miles, Spencer
50 Free    49.79   54.90
100 Free    1:58.00   2:51.16 2:07.66 2:51.16

 
Navanick, Markus
200 Free    N.T.    3:01.57 39.61 1:24.00 2:08.41 3:01.57
100 Free    1:16.63   1:21.04 37.37 1:21.04

 
Owen, Hannah
50 Free    N.T.    37.84
100 Free    1:29.16   1:27.85 41.67
100 Free    1:29.16   1:27.37 41.30 1:27.37

 
Riser, Hannah
50 Free    31.57   30.70
100 Free    1:09.19   1:11.80 33.49
500 Free    6:44.93   6:53.99 34.85 1:13.97 1:55.14 2:36.93 3:18.99 4:01.60 4:45.02 5:29.19 6:12.56 6:53.99

 
Shupe, Jacob
200 Free    N.T.    2:34.72 35.33 1:15.01 1:56.16 2:34.72
100 Back    1:19.06   1:20.42 40.07 1:20.42

 
Stewart, Carson
50 Free    25.85   26.04
500 Free    5:55.79   5:58.87 30.69 1:05.27 1:41.55 2:18.23 2:55.89 3:33.84 4:11.73 4:48.84 5:24.87 5:58.87

 
Tomlinson, Camden
200 I.M.    2:44.00   2:31.88 31.65 1:12.68 1:56.81 2:31.88
100 Fly    1:17.89   1:12.97 31.69 1:12.97

 
Tribe, Amy
100 Free    1:25.31   1:23.13 39.51 1:23.13
100 Breast    1:33.43   1:38.55 46.84 1:38.55

 
Whitaker, Kenley
200 Free    2:49.83   2:44.84 36.05 1:16.41 2:00.01 2:44.84

 
Wilson, Audra
50 Free    48.71   45.91
100 Free    1:50.87   1:50.82 52.71 1:50.82

 
Wood, Cami
50 Free    41.54   39.57
100 Free    1:33.19   1:28.19 42.75 1:28.19

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   2:53.97   1:56.61
200 Free Relay    1:44.75   1:59.89
400 Free Relay    3:55.73   5:11.13
400 Free Relay    3:55.73   3:54.30

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   3:02.83   2:30.91
200 Free Relay    2:15.51   2:26.44
400 Free Relay    5:01.52   6:01.15
400 Free Relay    5:01.52   5:03.55