Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 1819 Box Elder Invite 2018-11-03
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Ashton, Baylea
100 Fly    N.T.    1:53.22 51.31 2:05.79
100 Back    N.T.    1:40.87 51.49 1:52.07

 
Ashton, Tylea
100 Fly    1:26.81   1:25.77 39.54 1:35.29
100 Back    1:27.25   1:23.18 00.00 1:32.42

 
Beckstrom, Jaycie
200 Free    2:45.64   2:44.86 42.68 1:29.96 2:19.37 3:02.68
100 Breast    1:43.04   1:41.30 53.36 1:52.65

 
Belliston, Elle
50 Free    N.T.    49.87

 
Bowers, Andrew
50 Free    N.T.    33.85
100 Breast    N.T.    1:33.41 46.96 1:43.69

 
Dewitt, Mckenna
200 Free    2:42.93   2:44.53 42.09 1:28.81 2:16.41 3:02.31
100 Back    1:14.78   1:23.27 43.17 1:32.52

 
Dorrity, Ander
50 Free    N.T.    34.73
100 Free    N.T.    1:19.93 43.22 1:28.81

 
Dutson, Ethan
200 Free    N.T.    2:40.23 39.22 1:22.49 2:10.79 2:57.55
100 Breast    1:32.07   1:25.27 45.37 1:34.65

 
Earl, Zach
100 Breast    1:14.94   1:14.87 40.11 1:23.11

 
Foy, Mekinley
200 I.M.    2:59.93   2:55.60 40.83 1:32.59 2:26.31 3:14.92
100 Breast    1:27.47   1:25.33 44.66 1:34.89

 
Gordon, Ben
50 Free    N.T.    28.47
100 Free    N.T.    1:05.54 34.55 1:12.82
100 Breast    N.T.    1:22.61 42.06 1:31.70

 
Grow, Wyatt
50 Free    N.T.    35.91
100 Free    N.T.    1:30.65 44.80 1:40.72

 
Hicks, Jessica
50 Free    N.T.    37.48
100 Back    N.T.    1:51.42 1:00.31 2:03.79

 
Hill, Paige
50 Free    N.T.    39.26

 
Kobe, Erin
50 Free    N.T.    40.61
100 Back    N.T.    1:54.64 1:01.14 2:07.37

 
Lewis, Ty
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.81 33.76 1:14.23
100 Back    N.T.    1:21.62 00.00 1:30.68

 
Macfarland, Jaxson
50 Free    45.15   39.54
100 Free    1:44.83   1:30.10 46.42 1:40.11

 
Milliner, Justin
200 I.M.    2:53.69   2:35.86 35.59 1:17.45 2:10.31 2:53.16
100 Back    1:15.96   1:10.40 37.71 1:18.22

 
Noorda, Brayden
100 Fly    N.T.    1:22.37 40.09 1:31.76
100 Back    N.T.    1:17.16 00.00 1:25.73

 
Orn, Karli
200 Free    N.T.    3:17.57 47.28 1:42.90 2:44.15 3:38.92
100 Breast    N.T.    1:42.49 52.65 1:53.97

 
Orr, Addey
50 Free    N.T.    38.58
100 Back    N.T.    1:55.05 1:00.31 2:07.82

 
Redford, Moa
50 Free    N.T.    37.61
100 Free    N.T.    1:29.73 47.50 1:39.78
100 Back    N.T.    1:51.55 59.32 2:03.94

 
Rudd, Jayce
200 Free    2:41.72   2:51.85 41.64 1:29.29 2:20.05 3:10.42
50 Free    32.68   33.57
100 Free    1:19.09   1:14.46 39.16 1:22.73

 
Skidmore, Carson
100 Fly    1:16.41   1:02.94 31.43 1:10.12
100 Breast    1:11.30   1:10.45 37.48 1:18.21

 
Vanorden, Hunter
200 Free    N.T.    2:54.76 40.96 1:28.96 3:13.85 3:13.65
100 Breast    N.T.    1:48.54 53.33 2:00.48

 
Wheelwright, Rachel
100 Fly    1:06.36   1:06.67 33.97 1:14.08
100 Free    1:08.32   1:03.80 33.32
100 Back    1:10.63   1:08.78 37.00 1:16.42

 
Wilkinson, England
100 Fly    N.T.    1:07.69 34.13 1:15.41
100 Free    N.T.    1:03.58 34.05

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:16.42
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:03.15
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:10.56

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:14.34
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:21.69
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:42.90