Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Morgan at North Summit 2019-01-08
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Ashton, Baylea
100 Fly    1:33.40   1:27.34 38.96 1:27.34
100 Back    1:32.43   1:31.29 41.75 1:31.29

 
Ashton, Tylea
100 Fly    1:25.77   1:23.01 35.55 1:23.01
100 Free    1:10.01   1:15.97 34.27
100 Back    1:22.46   1:23.76 38.70 1:23.76

 
Beckstrom, Jaycie
50 Free    29.84   29.80
500 Free    7:52.26   7:47.63 39.59 1:25.11 2:12.62 3:01.50 3:50.55 4:40.01 5:29.92 6:19.95 7:07.87 7:47.63

 
Bowers, Andrew
50 Free    33.05   30.77
100 Breast    1:26.74   1:27.03 40.83 1:27.03

 
Canfield, Cassidy
50 Free    38.91   38.71
100 Free    1:26.79   1:28.77 42.12 1:28.77

 
Clayton, Paul
100 Fly    1:12.60   1:12.77 30.83 1:12.77
100 Back    1:12.57   1:14.77 36.39 1:14.77

 
Dewitt, Mckenna
50 Free    29.11   31.90
500 Free    7:11.02   7:16.29 35.82 1:15.99 1:58.02 2:41.63 00.00 4:13.04 4:59.56 5:46.69 6:33.12 7:16.29
100 Breast    1:31.35   1:35.48 45.05 1:35.48

 
Dorrity, Ander
50 Free    31.78   31.88
100 Fly    1:25.12   1:23.86 36.74 1:23.86

 
Earl, Zach
50 Free    26.81   27.17
100 Breast    1:11.56   1:11.36 33.75 1:11.36

 
Foy, Mekinley
200 I.M.    2:50.21   2:47.13 34.76 1:18.40 2:07.26 2:47.13
100 Breast    1:23.71   1:25.55 40.88 1:25.55

 
Gordon, Ben
50 Free    25.89   26.12
100 Back    1:10.56   1:11.38 34.05 1:11.38

 
Grow, Wyatt
200 Free    3:12.12   3:04.65 39.08 1:24.43 2:13.57 3:04.65
100 Free    1:18.46   1:20.72 37.44 1:20.72

 
Hicks, Jessica
200 Free    3:09.70   3:06.35 38.87 1:24.66 2:15.86 3:06.35
50 Free    35.57   34.23
100 Breast    1:45.22   1:41.79 48.06 1:41.79

 
Hill, Paige
200 I.M.    3:20.91   3:08.88 42.57 1:33.48 2:27.93 3:08.88
100 Fly    1:32.92   1:32.28 44.55 1:32.28
100 Free    1:23.55   1:25.62 41.26

 
Kearsley, Kaitlin
50 Free    1:19.96   1:03.54
100 Back    2:51.44   2:25.27 1:07.03 2:25.27

 
Kobe, Erin
50 Free    38.19   37.10
100 Breast    1:38.58   1:40.67 46.33 1:40.67

 
Leak, Austyn
50 Free    37.34   38.04
100 Fly    1:48.87   1:44.59 47.37 1:44.59

 
Lewis, Ty
200 Free    2:26.26   2:33.31 31.10 00.00 00.00 2:33.31
100 Free    1:03.53   1:06.62 30.75
500 Free    N.T.    7:31.79 33.82 1:15.39 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 6:49.63 7:31.79

 
Macfarland, Jaxson
100 Free    1:25.14   1:28.02 00.00 1:28.02

 
Noorda, Brayden
200 I.M.    2:43.01   2:40.09 35.30 1:16.38 2:04.52 2:40.09
100 Back    1:16.26   1:16.92 37.82 1:16.92

 
Orn, Karli
100 Free    1:25.81   1:19.65 37.27 1:19.65
100 Back    1:40.98   1:35.22 46.70 1:35.22

 
Orr, Addey
100 Free    1:21.87   1:17.33 37.11 1:17.33
100 Breast    2:05.74   1:57.44 55.54 1:57.44

 
Rudd, Jayce
200 Free    2:39.88   2:47.54 1:18.10 2:02.98 00.00 2:47.54
100 Free    1:14.46   1:20.00 37.06
500 Free    7:17.48   7:48.84 37.78 1:20.85 2:06.30 2:53.57 3:42.01 4:32.18 5:20.66 6:09.78 6:59.91 7:48.84

 
Skidmore, Carson
100 Fly    1:02.94   1:03.29 28.78 1:03.29
100 Breast    1:09.90   1:11.21 33.44 1:11.21

 
Vanorden, Hunter
50 Free    29.83   30.19
100 Free    1:11.42   1:07.89 31.82 1:07.89

 
Wheelwright, Rachel
100 Fly    1:06.36   1:05.21 29.94 1:05.21
100 Breast    1:21.12   1:20.45 37.31 1:20.45

 
Wilkinson, England
50 Free    25.68   26.59

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:59.02   1:58.54
200 Free Relay    1:44.79   1:45.35
400 Free Relay    4:06.39   4:24.49

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:13.58   2:11.80
200 Free Relay    1:58.82   2:28.64
200 Free Relay    1:58.82   1:59.50
400 Free Relay    4:42.90   5:06.67