Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond 2018-11-08
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Ashton, Baylea
100 Free    N.T.    1:15.68
100 Back    1:40.87   1:37.62

 
Ashton, Tylea
100 Free    1:10.01   1:14.82
100 Back    1:23.18   1:22.46

 
Beckstrom, Jaycie
50 Free    29.84   30.35
100 Free    1:11.48   1:08.84

 
Belliston, Elle
50 Free    49.87   47.19
100 Back    N.T.    2:27.65

 
Bowers, Andrew
100 Free    N.T.    1:19.97

 
Canfield, Cassidy
50 Free    N.T.    39.38
100 Free    N.T.    1:29.67

 
Clayton, Paul
200 Free    2:31.09   2:23.52
100 Fly    1:37.36   1:17.61

 
Dewitt, Mckenna
200 I.M.    3:04.05   3:01.56 45.36 3:01.56
100 Back    1:14.78   1:17.96

 
Dorrity, Ander
200 Free    N.T.    3:00.32
100 Free    1:19.93   1:20.49

 
Dutson, Ethan
100 Free    1:24.68   1:11.18
100 Breast    1:25.27   1:24.15

 
Earl, Zach
100 Free    1:11.15   1:04.31
100 Breast    1:14.87   1:11.56

 
Foy, Mekinley
200 Free    2:43.18   2:36.62
100 Breast    1:25.33   1:23.71

 
Gordon, Ben
200 Free    N.T.    2:34.15
100 Back    N.T.    1:14.75

 
Grow, Wyatt
50 Free    35.91   39.10
100 Back    N.T.    1:46.38

 
Hicks, Jessica
100 Free    N.T.    1:26.58
100 Breast    N.T.    1:52.36

 
Hill, Paige
200 Free    N.T.    3:00.31
100 Fly    N.T.    1:32.92

 
Johnson, Chiara
50 Free    N.T.    1:14.15

 
Kearsley, Kaitlyn
50 Free    1:00.89   1:04.42
100 Back    2:31.77   2:34.17

 
Kobe, Erin
50 Free    40.61   38.62
100 Back    1:54.64   1:45.17

 
Kobe, Morgan
100 Back    N.T.    1:53.27

 
Leak, Austyn
50 Free    N.T.    37.34
100 Back    N.T.    1:44.33

 
Lewis, Ty
200 Free    N.T.    2:52.28
50 Free    N.T.    27.23

 
Macfarland, Jaxson
200 Free    N.T.    3:08.09
100 Breast    1:58.35   1:40.48

 
Milliner, Justin
200 Free    2:37.72   2:17.23
100 Fly    1:25.43   1:12.51

 
Noorda, Brayden
50 Free    N.T.    28.56
100 Breast    N.T.    1:24.11

 
Orn, Karli
100 Free    N.T.    1:25.81
100 Back    N.T.    1:40.98

 
Orr, Addey
50 Free    38.58   36.52
100 Free    N.T.    1:24.56

 
Redford, Moa
50 Free    37.61   37.87
100 Free    1:29.73   1:24.25

 
Rudd, Jayce
50 Free    32.68   32.01
500 Free    7:17.48   7:41.82

 
Skidmore, Carson
200 I.M.    2:30.42   2:26.37
100 Back    N.T.    1:12.06

 
Vanorden, Hunter
50 Free    N.T.    32.77
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.42

 
Wheelwright, Rachel
200 I.M.    2:42.22   2:35.72 46.23 2:35.72
100 Breast    N.T.    1:21.12

 
Wilkinson, England
50 Free    N.T.    26.76
100 Fly    1:07.69   1:06.25

 
Wilkinson, Josie
50 Free    N.T.    45.27
100 Back    N.T.    2:28.48

 
Winkler, Eden
50 Free    N.T.    45.44
100 Back    N.T.    2:14.27

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   2:16.42   2:00.66
200 Free Relay    2:03.15   2:17.13
400 Free Relay    4:10.56   4:08.73

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:14.34   2:14.95
200 Free Relay    2:21.69   2:13.59
400 Free Relay    4:42.90   4:46.02