Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 10 2018-01-26
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Burr, Justin
50 Free    26.53   26.09
100 Fly    1:06.07   1:04.63

 
Christensen, Walter
200 I.M.    2:21.33   2:16.21
50 Free    25.86   25.87
500 Free    5:34.40   5:32.64

 
Coleman, Hannah
200 Free    3:20.80   3:13.80
100 Free    1:31.38   1:26.21

 
Everett, Makena
200 Free    3:09.02   3:15.40
100 Breast    2:01.82   2:07.34

 
Faragher, Spencer
200 Free    2:12.49   2:09.88
100 Fly    1:04.05   1:01.01

 
Granados, Jayden
50 Free    32.44   34.64
100 Back    1:40.93   1:34.69

 
Hahne, Jannessa
50 Free    26.10   26.61
100 Free    58.34   1:00.74

 
Harmon, Tanner
200 I.M.    2:17.85   2:18.16
100 Breast    1:10.43   1:08.07

 
Harwood, Esperanza
50 Free    44.59   42.98
100 Fly    1:53.48   1:50.41

 
Harwood, Faythe
100 Back    1:28.84   1:32.05
100 Breast    1:37.51   1:39.30

 
Kim, Harry
50 Free    25.55   24.62
100 Free    57.28   56.20

 
Lobendahn, Adriu
50 Free    31.61   29.81
100 Free    1:10.85   1:09.43

 
Nakai, Ethan
200 Free    2:36.67   2:25.42
50 Free    28.93   28.48

 
Nielsen, Abigail
200 I.M.    2:36.82   2:33.39
500 Free    6:20.40   6:13.25

 
Posey, Kaylee
500 Free    8:12.57   7:40.22
100 Back    1:32.53   1:32.67

 
Rasmussen, Amber
50 Free    52.42   50.53
100 Free    2:01.04   1:56.60

 
Rhyndress, Gabriella
200 Free    2:07.87   2:05.76
100 Fly    1:03.70   1:02.40

 
Runnells, Matthew
200 I.M.    2:09.20   2:06.17
100 Free    55.23   51.29
100 Back    57.76   55.63

 
Shumway, Canon
500 Free    5:32.28   5:32.72
100 Back    1:08.28   1:07.64

 
Stein, Kendal
200 Free    2:53.41   2:54.68
50 Free    32.61   32.55
100 Back    1:22.23   1:26.53

 
Thompson, Jacen
100 Free    1:09.47   1:08.49
100 Breast    1:32.79   1:35.94

 
Villanueva aguirre, Guadalup022702gua*vi
200 Free    3:05.54   2:57.00
100 Fly    1:36.09   1:30.42

 
Wise, Jared
200 Free    2:20.37   2:08.64
100 Fly    1:13.32   1:12.42

 
Wood, Anson
200 Free    2:03.36   2:02.20
500 Free    5:52.43   5:38.84

 
Wood, Nathan
200 Free    2:20.14   2:22.83
500 Free    6:29.49   6:22.36

 
Zimmerman, Jeniel
50 Free    31.77   31.16
100 Fly    1:31.20   1:35.07